1 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT 25 14:47:30 40 40
2 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31 +7 30 30
3 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +8 16 16
4 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 29 +10 12 12
5 Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26 +14 10 10
6 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +14 8 8
7 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 21 +14 6 6
8 Antonio SANTORO ITA VHS 26 +14 3 3
9 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT 23 +14
10 Jan HIRT CZE CCC 24 +15
11 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 24 +26
12 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +39
13 Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA VHS 26 +41
14 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +41
15 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25 +41
16 Pawel CHARUCKI POL DOM 27 +1:29
17 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +3:20
18 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +3:32
19 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 27 +3:33
20 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 34 +3:35
21 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 26 +3:36
22 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT 25 +3:36
23 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 25 +3:36
24 Lukas BAUM GER RNR 20 +4:21
25 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +4:23
26 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +4:24
27 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 27 +4:24
28 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +4:24
29 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +4:24
30 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 24 +4:24
31 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 25 +4:32
32 Renzo ZANELLI ITA DUK 27 +6:35
33 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +6:35
34 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS 25 +7:22
35 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 23 +7:23
36 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 26 +7:23
37 Aleksander FADEEV RUS 27 +7:23
38 Josef CERNY CZE CCC 22 +8:41
39 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +17:02
40 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +17:05
41 Jonas TENBROCK GER STG 20 +17:08
42 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +17:08
43 Ole QUAST GER STG 26 +17:08
44 Blazej JANIACZYK POL KLS 32 +17:08
45 James EARLY NZL STG 30 +17:08
46 Mario VOGT GER RNR 23 +19:16
47 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32 +21:02
48 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +21:06
49 David DVORSKY CZE WHI 23 +21:06
50 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 25 +21:24
51 Jakub FOLTYN POL DOM 23 +22:16
52 Dominik OBORSKI POL 23 +25:15
53 Grzegorz HABA POL 23 +25:15
54 Josef HOSEK CZE WHI 24 +31:53
55 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 32 +31:56
56 Nils POLITT GER STG 21 +31:59
57 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 24 +32:00
58 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE WHI 21 +32:00
59 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS 23 +34:55
60 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +34:58
61 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +35:00
62 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +35:00
63 Patryk TALAGA POL CAT 20 +35:00
64 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +35:00
65 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 21 +35:40
66 Konrad KOTT POL 22 +35:45
67 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 27 +38:46
68 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL WIB 26 +38:55
69 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 22 +38:58
70 Grzegorz PAWLAK POL 26 +38:58
71 Bartosz PILIS POL WIB 23 +38:58
72 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +38:58
73 Jakub SKRZESZEWSKI POL 23 +38:58
74 Michal ZIULEK POL 25 +38:58
75 Tomasz MICKIEWICZ POL AJT 21 +41:57 Sluiten