1 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 27 4:50:40 16 16
2 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 24 +0 11 11
3 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 25 +0 6 6
4 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC 26 +0 5 5
5 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE 31 +0 4 4
6 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 23 +0 2 2
7 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 25 +0
8 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +0
9 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA 23 +0
10 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +0
11 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL 30 +0
12 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 30 +0
13 Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 21 +0
14 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR 21 +0
15 Rino GASPARRINI ITA ITA 23 +0
16 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 21 +0
17 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 21 +0
18 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +0
19 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +0
20 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +0
21 Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS 27 +0
22 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 28 +0
23 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 22 +0
24 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +0
25 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB 25 +0
26 Jordan PARRA COL GMC 21 +0
27 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +0
28 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 26 +0
29 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +0
30 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 26 +0
31 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL 24 +0
32 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +0
33 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE 22 +0
34 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 33 +0
35 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 23 +0
36 Matej MARIN SLO RWS 35 +0
37 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 31 +0
38 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 33 +0
39 Matija KVASINA CRO RWS 34 +0
40 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 27 +0
41 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +0
42 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 24 +0
43 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS 22 +0
44 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL 27 +0
45 David PER SLO ADR 20 +0
46 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 27 +0
47 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 36 +0
48 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 20 +0
49 Marc GARBY DEN IDE 24 +0
50 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 21 +0
51 Jure GOLCER SLO RWS 38 +0
52 Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA MKT 30 +0
53 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 27 +0
54 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 22 +0
55 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT 25 +0
56 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT 23 +0
57 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +0
58 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 26 +0
59 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 19 +0
60 Mamyr STASH RUS RVL 22 +0
61 Anders ODDLI NOR FRB 21 +0
62 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB 22 +0
63 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +0
64 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 33 +0
65 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC 22 +0
66 Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT 20 +0
67 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 26 +0
68 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU 23 +0
69 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC 21 +0
70 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MKT 26 +0
71 Kai REUS NED WIL 30 +0
72 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT 23 +0
73 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 33 +0
74 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 26 +0
75 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 24 +0
76 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 26 +0
77 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25 +0
78 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ 26 +0
79 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 30 +0
80 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 22 +0
81 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 31 +0
82 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 25 +0
83 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT 24 +0
84 Marco D'URBANO ITA GMC 24 +0
85 Fabio CHINELLO ITA ITA 26 +0
86 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA ITA 25 +0
87 Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI ITA GMC 22 +0
88 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA 21 +0
89 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +0
90 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 31 +0
91 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +0
92 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 20 +0
93 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GMC 21 +0
94 Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR 20 +0
95 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 25 +0
96 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 34 +0
97 James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN 24 +0
98 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21 +0
99 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS 24 +0
100 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 21 +0
101 Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB 21 +0
102 Yoav BAR ISR CAT 24 +0
103 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23 +0
104 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23 +0
105 Tim RESKE GER LKT 21 +0
106 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS 25 +0
107 Michael GOGL AUT RWS 22 +0
108 Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS 23 +0
109 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL 23 +0
110 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 22 +0
111 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 23 +0
112 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 25 +0
113 Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC 27 +0
114 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL 28 +43
115 Martin REIMER GER LKT 28 +43
116 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +43
117 Francesco LAMON ITA ITA 21 +43
118 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 21 +52
119 Simon STROBEL GER TNN 29 +1:11
120 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21 +1:11
121 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +0
122 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +2:11
123 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB 23 +3:18
124 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT 25 +3:23
125 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA MKT 29 +3:23
126 Halvor TANDREVOLD NOR FRB 23 +4:38
127 Luca WACKERMANN ITA ITA 23 +5:02
128 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 20 +5:19
129 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +5:19
130 Davide LEONE ITA AZT 19 +5:19
131 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +5:19
132 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ 22 +5:19
133 Alessio LANZANO ITA VHS 20 +6:52
134 Daan MYNGHEER BEL WIL 22 +6:52
135 Anders Norderhus ROE NOR FRB 22 +7:13
136 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA ITA 30 +7:13
137 Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN 24 +7:32
138 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB 21 +8:00
139 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25 +8:00
140 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 23 +8:00
141 Eduardo ESTRADA COL AZT 20 +12:46
142 João GASPAR BRA ECU 23 +13:02
DNS Ido ZILBERSTIEN ISR CAT 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 27 8:48:32
2 Grega BOLE SLO CCC 30 +5
3 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL 24 +6
4 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 24 +9
5 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 29 +9
6 Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 25 +11
7 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 25 +12
8 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS 22 +13
9 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 33 +13
10 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +14
11 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 30 +14
12 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT 23 +14
13 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE 31 +15
14 Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 21 +15
15 Liam BERTAZZO ITA ITA 23 +15
16 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC 26 +15
17 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +15
18 Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS 27 +15
19 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR 21 +15
20 Jordan PARRA COL GMC 21 +15
21 Oddbjorn Klomsten ANDERSEN NOR FRB 25 +15
22 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +15
23 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 26 +15
24 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 22 +15
25 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL 27 +15
26 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 21 +15
27 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 22 +15
28 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 33 +15
29 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 26 +15
30 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 27 +15
31 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 31 +15
32 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL 30 +15
33 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 34 +15
34 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 33 +15
35 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 36 +15
36 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT 23 +15
37 Sylwester SZMYD POL CCC 37 +15
38 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 27 +15
39 Mamyr STASH RUS RVL 22 +15
40 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB 22 +15
41 David PER SLO ADR 20 +15
42 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 24 +15
43 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 30 +15
44 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE 22 +15
45 Matija KVASINA CRO RWS 34 +15
46 Enea CAMBIANICA SUI MKT 26 +15
47 Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 28 +15
48 Matej MARIN SLO RWS 35 +15
49 Jure GOLCER SLO RWS 38 +15
50 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT 25 +15
51 Marco D'URBANO ITA GMC 24 +15
52 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC 22 +15
53 Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 25 +15
54 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +15
55 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +15
56 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC 21 +15
57 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 26 +15
58 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 20 +15
59 Cristiano MONGUZZI ITA MKT 30 +15
60 Marc GARBY DEN IDE 24 +15
61 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +15
62 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 31 +15
63 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA 21 +15
64 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 23 +15
65 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +15
66 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 30 +15
67 Kobus HEREIJGERS NED RIJ 26 +15
68 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 33 +15
69 Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI ITA GMC 22 +15
70 Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 24 +15
71 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA ITA 25 +15
72 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 31 +15
73 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GMC 21 +15
74 Daniele CAVASIN ITA GMC 27 +15
75 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS 24 +15
76 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25 +15
77 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 21 +44
78 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 23 +44
79 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 31 +44
80 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 19 +44
81 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 26 +44
82 Kai REUS NED WIL 30 +44
83 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 26 +44
84 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 22 +44
85 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT 24 +44
86 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 34 +44
87 Michael GOGL AUT RWS 22 +44
88 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 23 +51
89 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +58
90 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL 28 +58
91 Henry Marcelo VELASCO CEVALLOS ECU ECU 23 +1:23
92 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 25 +1:23
93 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +1:23
94 Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR 20 +1:23
95 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 22 +1:23
96 Fabio CHINELLO ITA ITA 26 +1:38
97 Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 25 +2:11
98 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 28 +2:25
99 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 20 +3:20
100 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23 +3:20
101 Kamil GRADEK POL AJT 25 +3:38
102 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 27 +3:52
103 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA MKT 29 +4:06
104 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 21 +6:07
105 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB 23 +6:55
106 Michele GAZZARRA ITA VHS 25 +7:19
107 Luca MUFFOLINI ITA VHS 23 +7:19
108 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 26 +7:22
109 Daan MYNGHEER BEL WIL 22 +7:36
110 Francesco LAMON ITA ITA 21 +8:05
111 Halvor TANDREVOLD NOR FRB 23 +8:15
112 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 20 +8:35
113 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +8:39
114 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25 +8:44
115 Yoav BAR ISR CAT 24 +12:14
116 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +12:38
117 Eduardo ESTRADA COL AZT 20 +13:01
118 João GASPAR BRA ECU 23 +16:43
119 Rino GASPARRINI ITA ITA 23 +19:00
120 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 21 +19:00
121 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL 23 +19:00
122 Martin REIMER GER LKT 28 +19:43
123 Corentin CHERHAL FRA TNN 21 +21:08
124 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23 +21:08
125 Iltjan NIKA ALB AZT 20 +21:09
126 James GLASSPOOL AUS TNN 24 +21:56
127 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 21 +21:56
128 Tim RESKE GER LKT 21 +21:56
129 Henrik EVENSEN NOR FRB 21 +23:23
130 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ 22 +24:15
131 Anders ODDLI NOR FRB 21 +24:26
132 Simon STROBEL GER TNN 29 +25:37
133 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21 +25:37
134 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +26:25
135 Alessio LANZANO ITA VHS 20 +28:00
136 Luca WACKERMANN ITA ITA 23 +29:16
137 Davide LEONE ITA AZT 19 +29:45
138 Anders Norderhus ROE NOR FRB 22 +31:39
139 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA ITA 30 +31:39
140 Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN 24 +31:58
141 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB 21 +32:26
142 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 23 +32:41 Sluiten