Tom Vermeer MERKSPLAS 79
2 Johan Berk HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK 7
3 Tom Goovaerts STABROEK 22
4 Rick Mensink ZWOLLE 49
5 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND 41
6 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT 90
7 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD 86
8 Frank Niewold LISSE 51
9 Atushi Oka JAPAN 52
10 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN 57
11 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT 38
12 Robert Berk BERGSCHENHOEK 8
13 Bram Imming EGMOND BINNEN 30
14 Jordy Keldermans RUCPHEN 35
15 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL 14
16 Frank de Reus PAPENDRECHT 58
17 Pieter Vette HEINKENSZAND 80
18 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL 42
19 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD 32
20 Rob van Broekhoven ROOSENDAAL 13
21 Gijs Vierling VELDHOVEN 81
22 Wouter de Groot DELFT 26
23 Dylan de Kok STEENBERGEN NB 40
24 Eloy Raas HENDRIKSKINDEREN 56
25 Takuma AKITA JAPAN 3
26 Alex van Ruijven POELDIJK 60
27 Thijs Bon ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN 10
28 Ramon Vleugel KAPELLE 83
29 David van Eerd BREDA 17
30 Raymond Splinter HOORN NH 95
31 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE 97
32 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA 27
33 Jelle van der Marel DE LIER 45
34 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG 9
35 Toshiki Omote JAPAN 2
36 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN 44
37 Thijs de Lange UTRECHT 43
38 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT 66
39 Wouter Been RIJSWIJK 93
40 Ocko Geserick HILVERSUM 19
41 Tom van der Meer BADHOEVEDORP 47
42 Roy Gijzel 'S-HEER ARENDSKERKE 21
43 Ronald Roos MERKSPLAS (B) 59
44 Leon van der Ster KLAASWAAL 70
45 Emiel de Greef BLEISWIJK 23
46 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT 64
47 Tanzo Tokuda JAPAN 75
48 Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT 65
DNF Bobby Balk ARNEMUIDEN 4
DNF Barry Bel DE GOORN 5
DNF Jaron Berends DE KWAKEL 6
DNF Jeroen Breewel WILNIS 12
DNF Danos Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE 18
DNF Alex Gresnigt KAPELLE 24
DNF Jan David de Haan OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND 28
DNF Itsuki HIROSE JAPAN 1
DNF Tom Jansen WELBERG 94
DNF Maarten Kamp LISSE 33
DNF Jan-Willem Kamphof EINDHOVEN 34
DNF Isaac de Kleijn HERVELD 37
DNF Yuri Kobashi JAPAN 39
DNF Christiaan Meerbeek NAALDWIJK 48
DNF Coen Onderwater LISSE 92
DNF Thomas Polak PRINSENBEEK 54
DNF Dante de Ruysscher OOSTBURG 61
DNF Guus Schoth AMSTERDAM 96
DNF Ohko Shimizu JAPAN 63
DNF Joep Steinbusch HAARLEM 68
DNF Sjoerd van der Stelt NUMANSDORP 69
DNF Gijs Strating HAREN GN 71
DNF Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT 73
DNF Suguru Tokuda JAPAN 74
DNF Nathan Traas HEINKENSZAND 76
DNF Naoya Uchino JAPAN 77
DNF Niels de Vos BERGEN OP ZOOM 84
DNF Folkert Zandbergen RIJNSBURG 91