65 Ben HILL McCallums Group 3:33:23 1
3 Mike NORTHEY Kia Motors - Ascot Park ST 2
35 Ryan WILLS Powernet Ltd @ 00:02 3
43 Tom VESSEY (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 00:02 4
6 Andy HAGAN Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 00:07 5
11 Michael TORCKLER Barry Stewart Builders @ 00:12 6
4 Keiran HAMBROOK Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 01:13 7
33 Brad EVANS Powernet Ltd @ 01:25 8
91 Hayden MCCORMICK (U23) Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 01:25 9
74 Grayson NAPIER (U23) Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 01:25 10
111 Matthew MARKBY (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 01:25 11
135 Sam PHIPPS (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 01:25 12
131 Nathan BUNN Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 01:25 13
25 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY Avanti Racing Team @ 01:25 14
31 Roman VAN UDEN Powernet Ltd @ 01:25 15
61 Simon PELLAUD McCallums Group @ 01:25 16
155 Daniel ELLISON (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 01:25 17
14 Sean JOYCE Barry Stewart Builders @ 01:25 18
2 Fraser GOUGH (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 01:25 19
36 Robert HUISMAN Powernet Ltd @ 01:25 20
75 Tim CHAPMAN Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 01:25 21
142 Tom DAVISON Mike Greer Homes @ 01:25 22
163 Justin STOTT (O40) Placemakers @ 01:25 23
84 Nick MILLER New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 01:25 24
21 Joe COOPER Avanti Racing Team @ 01:25 25
44 Regan GOUGH (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 01:25 26
92 Michael VINK Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 01:25 27
32 Paul ODLIN Powernet Ltd @ 01:25 28
13 Morgan SMITH Barry Stewart Builders @ 01:25 29
72 Liam AITCHESON (U23) Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 01:25 30
153 Ben JOHNSTONE (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 01:25 31
125 Stuart HOLDER GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 01:25 32
112 Callum GORDON (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 01:25 33
85 Todd BUSCHKUEHL (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 01:25 34
162 Michael WHITE (O40) Placemakers @ 01:25 35
102 Mathew MARSHALL Team Cromwell @ 01:25 36
101 Gavin MASON Team Cromwell @ 01:25 37
151 Mitchell PODMORE (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 01:25 38
114 Brodie CATTERICK (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 01:25 39
121 Gordon MCCAULEY (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 01:25 40
161 Brendan AKEROYD (O40) Placemakers @ 01:25 41
115 Nick BAIN (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 01:25 42
22 Taylor GUNMAN Avanti Racing Team @ 01:25 43
134 Boris CLARK (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 01:25 44
34 Tim RUSH Powernet Ltd @ 01:25 45
174 Jordan GILMORE Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 01:25 46
16 Luke MUDGWAY (U23) Barry Stewart Builders @ 01:25 47
53 Craig EVERS Pure South @ 01:25 48
164 Craig DOMIGAN Placemakers @ 01:25 49
154 Glenn GOULD (O40) Adair Craik Accounting @ 01:25 50
5 Sean HAMBROOK (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 01:25 51
51 Morgan PILLEY Pure South @ 01:25 52
55 Jacob GRIEVE Pure South @ 01:25 53
83 Alex GRUNKE (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 01:25 54
81 Elliot KIPPEN (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 01:25 55
45 Luke MACPHERSON H&J Smith Outdoor @ 01:25 56
41 Mathew ZENOVICH (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 01:25 57
103 Mark SPESSOT (O40) Team Cromwell @ 01:25 58
46 Nick KERGOZOU (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 01:36 59
113 Joshua ALDRIDGE TotalPos Cycling Team @ 01:36 60
133 Frank SUTTON (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 01:36 61
124 Andrew MITCHELL (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 01:38 62
62 Alex QUIRK (U23) McCallums Group @ 01:38 63
42 Josh HAGGERTY (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 01:38 64
123 Logan MORT GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 01:38 65
172 Travis KANE Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 01:38 66
95 Fraser HEWETT Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 01:46 67
104 Matthew HOLMES (U23) Team Cromwell @ 01:49 68
76 Scott THOMAS Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 02:00 69
93 Thomas HUBBARD Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 02:07 70
94 Darcy ELLERM-NORTON Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 02:07 71
105 Thomas STEWART Team Cromwell @ 02:09 72
15 Hamish SCHRUERS (U23) Barry Stewart Builders @ 02:09 73
1 Tom SCULLY Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 02:09 74
23 Tom ROBINSON Avanti Racing Team @ 02:24 75
24 Aaron DONNELLY Avanti Racing Team @ 02:24 76
152 Ben WORTELBOER (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 02:34 77
144 Reon NOLAN Mike Greer Homes @ 02:47 78
26 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Avanti Racing Team @ 02:47 79
146 George ATKINS Mike Greer Homes @ 03:00 80
73 Karl POOLE Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 04:40 81
156 Daniel CARRUTHERS (O40) Adair Craik Accounting @ 05:41 82
66 Daniel MOLYNEUX McCallums Group @ 06:37 83
122 Karl POSTLEWAIGHT (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 06:37 84
64 Anton O'CONNELL (U23) McCallums Group @ 06:37 85
126 Scott JARROLD (U23) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 08:00 86
12 Josh PAGE Barry Stewart Builders @ 08:00 87
56 Benji MARSHALL (U23) Pure South @ 16:20 88
63 Tom COATES McCallums Group @ 18:34 89
96 Alex HOOPER (U23) Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 18:34 90
54 Patrick JONES (U23) Pure South @ 18:34 91
132 Blair TREMAYNE (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 27:26 92
173 Garth COOPER (O40) Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 27:26 93
116 Nick ROSS TotalPos Cycling Team @ 27:26 95
143 Jeremy INGLIS Mike Greer Homes DQ 0
52 Jason LOWNDES (U23) Pure South DNF 0
145 Richard LAWSON (U23) Mike Greer Homes DNF 0
176 Jason THOMASON (U23) Radio Sport - Ultimo DNF 0
General Classification Results
Rider No. Rider Team Time Place Bonus Penalty
25 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY Avanti Racing Team 19:34:44 1 00:14
11 Michael TORCKLER Barry Stewart Builders @ 00:04 2 00:08
91 Hayden MCCORMICK (U23) Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 00:18 3 00:06
43 Tom VESSEY (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 00:24 4
21 Joe COOPER Avanti Racing Team @ 01:02 5
3 Mike NORTHEY Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 01:28 6 00:10
142 Tom DAVISON Mike Greer Homes @ 01:33 7
65 Ben HILL McCallums Group @ 01:43 8 00:35
102 Mathew MARSHALL Team Cromwell @ 02:23 9
92 Michael VINK Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 03:03 10
6 Andy HAGAN Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 03:09 11 00:03
115 Nick BAIN (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 03:34 12
44 Regan GOUGH (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 03:48 13
36 Robert HUISMAN Powernet Ltd @ 04:10 14
45 Luke MACPHERSON H&J Smith Outdoor @ 05:47 15 00:02
13 Morgan SMITH Barry Stewart Builders @ 06:03 16
72 Liam AITCHESON (U23) Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 06:26 17 00:04
31 Roman VAN UDEN Powernet Ltd @ 06:43 18
22 Taylor GUNMAN Avanti Racing Team @ 06:47 19
112 Callum GORDON (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 06:57 20
16 Luke MUDGWAY (U23) Barry Stewart Builders @ 07:20 21
61 Simon PELLAUD McCallums Group @ 07:40 22 00:03
33 Brad EVANS Powernet Ltd @ 07:41 23
113 Joshua ALDRIDGE TotalPos Cycling Team @ 07:50 24
121 Gordon MCCAULEY (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 09:08 25
2 Fraser GOUGH (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 11:00 26 00:13
104 Matthew HOLMES (U23) Team Cromwell @ 12:20 27 00:02
35 Ryan WILLS Powernet Ltd @ 13:11 28 00:04
5 Sean HAMBROOK (U23) Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 13:30 29
34 Tim RUSH Powernet Ltd @ 13:32 30
163 Justin STOTT (O40) Placemakers @ 13:50 31 00:02
84 Nick MILLER New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 13:59 32
32 Paul ODLIN Powernet Ltd @ 14:00 33
15 Hamish SCHRUERS (U23) Barry Stewart Builders @ 15:40 34 00:03
26 Neil VAN DER PLOEG Avanti Racing Team @ 16:19 35 00:12
105 Thomas STEWART Team Cromwell @ 16:42 36 00:08
51 Morgan PILLEY Pure South @ 17:12 37
103 Mark SPESSOT (O40) Team Cromwell @ 18:09 38
41 Mathew ZENOVICH (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 19:00 39 00:07
153 Ben JOHNSTONE (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 19:07 40
73 Karl POOLE Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 20:08 41
42 Josh HAGGERTY (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 20:32 42
85 Todd BUSCHKUEHL (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 23:11 43
114 Brodie CATTERICK (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 23:22 44
125 Stuart HOLDER GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 24:11 45
101 Gavin MASON Team Cromwell @ 24:44 46
23 Tom ROBINSON Avanti Racing Team @ 25:04 47
1 Tom SCULLY Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 25:55 48 00:01
4 Keiran HAMBROOK Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 26:25 49 00:06
74 Grayson NAPIER (U23) Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 26:35 50 00:03
76 Scott THOMAS Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 27:31 51
93 Thomas HUBBARD Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 27:42 52
111 Matthew MARKBY (U23) TotalPos Cycling Team @ 28:53 53
55 Jacob GRIEVE Pure South @ 29:47 54 00:07
24 Aaron DONNELLY Avanti Racing Team @ 29:54 55
66 Daniel MOLYNEUX McCallums Group @ 29:54 56
161 Brendan AKEROYD (O40) Placemakers @ 30:25 57
131 Nathan BUNN Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 30:42 58
134 Boris CLARK (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 31:02 59
162 Michael WHITE (O40) Placemakers @ 31:22 60
14 Sean JOYCE Barry Stewart Builders @ 31:35 61
144 Reon NOLAN Mike Greer Homes @ 32:20 62 00:06
83 Alex GRUNKE (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 32:54 63
53 Craig EVERS Pure South @ 33:02 64
81 Elliot KIPPEN (U23) New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 33:17 65
151 Mitchell PODMORE (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 34:24 66
46 Nick KERGOZOU (U23) H&J Smith Outdoor @ 34:28 67
146 George ATKINS Mike Greer Homes @ 34:42 68 00:01
152 Ben WORTELBOER (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 34:45 69
174 Jordan GILMORE Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 35:39 70
135 Sam PHIPPS (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 35:57 71
155 Daniel ELLISON (U23) Adair Craik Accounting @ 36:17 72
164 Craig DOMIGAN Placemakers @ 37:31 73
62 Alex QUIRK (U23) McCallums Group @ 39:33 74
133 Frank SUTTON (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 39:34 75
154 Glenn GOULD (O40) Adair Craik Accounting @ 40:11 76
56 Benji MARSHALL (U23) Pure South @ 41:19 77
75 Tim CHAPMAN Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 42:19 78
156 Daniel CARRUTHERS (O40) Adair Craik Accounting @ 48:33 79
94 Darcy ELLERM-NORTON Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 50:17 80
95 Fraser HEWETT Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 54:26 81
172 Travis KANE Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 55:36 82
126 Scott JARROLD (U23) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 56:29 83
124 Andrew MITCHELL (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 58:23 84
123 Logan MORT GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 59:17 85
54 Patrick JONES (U23) Pure South @ 1:01:39 86
96 Alex HOOPER (U23) Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 1:02:28 87
63 Tom COATES McCallums Group @ 1:02:51 88
12 Josh PAGE Barry Stewart Builders @ 1:03:12 89
64 Anton O'CONNELL (U23) McCallums Group @ 1:05:03 90
122 Karl POSTLEWAIGHT (O40) GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 1:07:09 91
132 Blair TREMAYNE (U23) Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 1:18:59 92
173 Garth COOPER (O40) Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 1:26:57 93
116 Nick ROSS TotalPos Cycling Team @ 1:36:25 94
143 Jeremy INGLIS Mike Greer Homes DQ 0 00:30
52 Jason LOWNDES (U23) Pure South DNF 0
145 Richard LAWSON (U23) Mike Greer Homes DNF 0
176 Jason THOMASON (U23) Radio Sport - Ultimo DNF 0
Teams Results
Team Time
Avanti Racing Team 58:36:23
H&J Smith Outdoor @ 06:25
Powernet Ltd @ 07:00
Team Cromwell @ 09:24
Barry Stewart Builders @ 11:00
TotalPos Cycling Team @ 13:12
Kia Motors - Ascot Park @ 13:38
Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing @ 26:38
McCallums Group @ 31:33
Creation Signs - L&M Group @ 40:42
Mike Greer Homes @ 48:57
Pure South @ 55:25
New Hope Cambodia - Scody Racing Team @ 59:53
Adair Craik Accounting @ 1:02:18
Placemakers @ 1:12:37
GMC Coaching & Hawkins @ 1:18:28
Sprayfo Agrivantage @ 1:21:43
Radio Sport - Ultimo @ 2:43:00
Sprint Results
Rider No. Rider Team Points
41 Mathew Zenovich H&J Smith Outdoor 70
55 Jacob Grieve Pure South 60
4 Keiran Hambrook Kia Motors - Ascot Park 49
65 Ben Hill McCallums Group 29
2 Fraser Gough Kia Motors - Ascot Park 14
45 Luke MacPherson H&J Smith Outdoor 10
35 Ryan Wills Powernet Ltd 10
72 Liam Aitcheson Creation Signs - L&M Group 9
26 Neil Van Der Ploeg Avanti Racing Team 8
1 Tom Scully Kia Motors - Ascot Park 8
15 Hamish Schruers Barry Stewart Builders 7
6 Andy Hagan Kia Motors - Ascot Park 7
156 Daniel Carruthers Adair Craik Accounting 6
54 Patrick Jones Pure South 6
94 Darcy Ellerm-Norton Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing 6
104 Matthew Holmes Team Cromwell 6
105 Thomas Stewart Team Cromwell 6
61 Simon Pellaud McCallums Group 5
3 Mike Northey Kia Motors - Ascot Park 5
163 Justin Stott Placemakers 5
24 Aaron Donnelly Avanti Racing Team 4
43 Tom Vessey H&J Smith Outdoor 4
74 Grayson Napier Creation Signs - L&M Group 4
53 Craig Evers Pure South 4
16 Luke Mudgway Barry Stewart Builders 3
23 Tom Robinson Avanti Racing Team 3
11 Michael Torckler Barry Stewart Builders 3
144 Reon Nolan Mike Greer Homes 3
153 Ben Johnstone Adair Craik Accounting 3
146 George Atkins Mike Greer Homes 2
22 Taylor Gunman Avanti Racing Team 1
93 Thomas Hubbard Breads of Europe - All About Plumbing 1
111 Matthew Markby TotalPos Cycling Team 1
131 Nathan Bunn Sprayfo Agrivantage 1
132 Blair Tremayne Sprayfo Agrivantage 1
KOM Results
Rider No. Rider Team Points
105 Thomas Stewart Team Cromwell 44
65 Ben Hill McCallums Group 36
45 Luke MacPherson H&J Smith Outdoor 25
74 Grayson Napier Creation Signs - L&M Group 20
35 Ryan Wills Powernet Ltd 16
15 Hamish Schruers Barry Stewart Builders 14
25 Mitchell Lovelock-Fay Avanti Racing Team 14
26 Neil Van Der Ploeg Avanti Racing Team 9
61 Simon Pellaud McCallums Group 9
72 Liam Aitcheson Creation Signs - L&M Group 9
41 Mathew Zenovich H&J Smith Outdoor 7
11 Michael Torckler Barry Stewart Builders 6
4 Keiran Hambrook Kia Motors - Ascot Park 5
6 Andy Hagan Kia Motors - Ascot Park 4
13 Morgan Smith Barry Stewart Builders 4
3 Mike Northey Kia Motors - Ascot Park 3
135 Sam Phipps Sprayfo Agrivantage 3
42 Josh Haggerty H&J Smith Outdoor 2
43 Tom Vessey H&J Smith Outdoor 2
146 George Atkins Mike Greer Homes 2 Sluiten