1º 71 ESTEVEZ, Imanol ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 06:42:42
2º 13 PEREZ, Juan Ignacio ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 03
3º 152 DELPECH, Jean Luc FRA ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE a 03
4º 14 NUÑO, Israel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 03
5º 41 BAGUES, Aritz ESP GIPUZKOA a 03
6º 164 LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan A. ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.CONT a 03
7º 31 GONZALEZ, Jonathan ESP CONST. PAULINO a 08
8º 12 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 10
9º 2 GONZALEZ, Aitor ESP LIZARTE a 10
10º 151 DELBARRIO, Joseba ESP ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE a 12
11º 62 ANGULO, Antonio ESP CAFES BAQUE a 17
12º 142 SOR, Erlend NOR GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 20
13º 111 IBARGUREN, Antton ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 23
14º 17 CALDERON, Steven COL GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 59
15º 51 JURADO, Marcos ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:28
16º 34 ROJO, Marcos ESP CONST. PAULINO a 01:38
17º 4 RAMIREZ, Santiago ESP LIZARTE a 01:42
18º 53 AYUSO, Bernardo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 01:45
19º 121 GARCIA, Ruben ESP PLASTIMER-COSTA ALME a 01:51
20º 116 SANCHEZ, Andres ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 01:55
21º 72 WALACE, Craig GBR ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 02:13
22º 46 LIZARRALDE, Eneko ESP GIPUZKOA a 02:20
23º 117 COSTA, Axel ESP TELCO'M-GIMEX a 02:26
24º 3 MARQUEZ, Rafael ESP LIZARTE a 02:32
25º 52 UNZUETA, Alexander ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 02:33
26º 124 ALMAGRO, Jose A. ESP PLASTIMER-COSTA ALME a 02:35
27º 35 LUCAS, Alberto ESP CONST. PAULINO a 02:39
28º 107 SELMAN, Moises DOM HOSTAL LATORRE a 02:53
29º 186 ELUSTONDO, Aritz ESP AMPO a 02:55
30º 15 VEGA, Sergio ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 02:55
31º 65 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP CAFES BAQUE a 03:03
32º 105 ARANA, Asier ESP HOSTAL LATORRE a 03:09
33º 126 MASCARO, Sebastian ESP PLASTIMER-COSTA ALME a 03:19
34º 155 FIEFVEZ, Rudy FRA ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE a 03:24
35º 26 GARCIA, Ismael ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TAR a 03:38
36º 153 GOUBERT, Jean FRA ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE a 03:46
37º 44 DABOZ, Ibai ESP GIPUZKOA a 06:07
38º 166 DE PABLOS, David ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.CONT a 06:18
39º 177 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-PA a 06:28
40º 75 ESKIBEL, Iker ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 07:32
41º 131 VICENTE, Adolfo ESP C.C. CAMBRE a 07:40
42º 135 SOMOZA, Diego ESP C.C. CAMBRE a 07:40
43º 1 PEDRERO, Antonio ESP LIZARTE a 07:41
44º 7 FERNANDEZ, Egoitz ESP LIZARTE a 09:15
45º 172 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-PA a 09:41
46º 21 PORTILLA, Aitor ESP CIUDAD DE OVIEDO-TAR a 10:18
47º 165 MAS, Enric ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.CONT a 10:19
48º 103 YEBRA, Ivan ESP HOSTAL LATORRE a 10:44
49º 77 ORTEGO, Armando ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 10:47
50º 93 UNSION, Ivan ESP RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 10:55
51º 66 SANCHEZ, Oier ESP CAFES BAQUE a 10:55
52º 5 MARTINEZ, Raul ESP LIZARTE a 10:55
53º 113 TALAGA, Patryk POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 11:02
54º 133 GONZALEZ, Justo ESP C.C. CAMBRE a 11:42
55º 45 GONZALEZ, Alain ESP GIPUZKOA a 11:42
56º 185 ORIA, Julen ESP AMPO a 11:51
57º 73 ZURITA, Francesc ESP ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT a 12:22
58º 175 SANCHEZ, Ruben ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-PA a 12:38
59º 154 SOUST, Kevin FRA ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE a 12:50
60º 43 MAEZTU, Asier ESP GIPUZKOA a 14:12
61º 106 PELAEZ, Joan Sebasti ESP HOSTAL LATORRE a 16:40
62º 137 FERNANDEZ, Emerito ESP C.C. CAMBRE a 16:40
63º 162 NORIEGA, Pablo ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.CONT a 16:48
64º 64 URKIOLA, Oskar ESP CAFES BAQUE a 17:27
65º 11 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP GOMUR-CANTABRIA a 17:31
66º 54 CORRALES, Eneko ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 17:31
67º 112 KASPERKIEWICZ, Maciej POL TELCO'M-GIMEX a 17:41
68º 57 SERRATO, Enrique MEX SEGUROS BILBAO a 17:42
69º 146 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 18:02
70º 141 SANCHEZ, German ESP GSPORT-VAL.TERRA I M a 18:14
71º 67 JUARISTI, Txomin ESP CAFES BAQUE a 18:14
72º 132 GARCIA, Javier ESP C.C. CAMBRE a 18:20
73º 161 LINARES, Oscar ESP SPECIALIZED-F.A.CONT a 18:25
74º 173 VIDAL, Carlos Ivan ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-PA a 19:36
75º 171 RAÑO, David ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-PA a 19:41
76º 125 OLIVARES, Antonio J. ESP PLASTIMER-COSTA ALME a 20:49
77º 94 CALLE, Ruben ESP RECAMBIOS CALLEJO a 21:40
78º 55 RAMIREZ, Alain ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 23:31