Maximilian BEYER GER 21 2:37:37 8 8
2 Tim ARIESEN NED CJP 20 +0 5 5
3 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 20 +0 2 2
4 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER GER 21 +0
5 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED 21 +0
6 Tim RESKE GER LKT 20 +0
7 Max WALSCHEID GER STG 21 +0
8 Robert KRAUSE GER 19 +0
9 Joshua HUPPERTZ GER 20 +0
10 Joschka BECK GER 21 +0
11 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +0
12 Jochem HOEKSTRA NED CJP 22 +0
13 Twan BRUSSELMAN NED CJP 21 +0
14 Claudio HEINEN GER 22 +0
15 Nick MÖLLER GER 22 +0
16 Paul CREMERS NED 19 +0
17 Robin WENNEKES NED 22 +0
18 Gabriel OSSYRA GER 21 +0
19 Jonas TENBROCK GER 19 +0
20 Florian OBERSTEINER GER 19 +0
21 Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 20 +0
22 Alexander KÜSTERS GER 19 +0
23 Ben EINHORN ISR ISR 21 +0
24 Guy GABAY ISR ISR 21 +0
25 Elmar REINDERS NED CJP 22 +0
26 Patrick WACHTER GER 21 +0
27 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +0
28 Joey VAN RHEE NED CJP 22 +0
29 Joann LEINAU GER 19 +0
30 Peter FÖRSTER GER 19 +0
31 Koen BOUWMAN NED CJP 21 +0
32 Hans PIRIUS GER 22 +0
33 Yannick GRUNER GER 20 +0
34 Maikel BOS NED 20 +0
35 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +0
36 Maximilian FRIESINGER GER 19 +0
37 Tal GABBAI ISR ISR 22 +0
38 Christopher EHLERS GER 19 +0
39 Lukas LÖER GER 19 +0
40 Robin FISCHER GER 20 +0
41 Gijs VAN 'T WESTEINDE NED 20 +0
42 Arne EGNER GER STG 20 +0
43 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +0
44 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ISR 21 +0
45 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 19 +0
46 Fabian DOBNER GER 20 +0
47 Patrick VAN DER DUIN NED 19 +0
48 Anton BREUSTE GER 20 +0
49 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 19 +0
50 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +0
51 Hubert KOZLOWSKI POL 19 +0
52 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 22 +0
53 Felix INTRA GER RNR 19 +0
54 Florian KRETSCHY GER 20 +0
55 Jonathan DINKLER GER 19 +0
56 Lucas LIß GER STG 22 +0
57 Konrad GEßNER GER 19 +0
58 Tom BAL NED 22 +0
59 Milan BRONS NED 20 +0
60 Leon BERGER GER LKT 19 +0
61 Stefan SCHNEIDER GER 20 +0
62 Bart DIELISSEN NED 20 +0
63 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 22 +0
64 Gay SAGIV ISR ISR 20 +0
65 Beau DUVIGNEAU NED 19 +21
66 Aviv YECHZKEL ISR ISR 20 +21
DNF Luca NIEDERLAG GER 19
1 Jochem HOEKSTRA Netherlands CJP 22 6:27:30 4 4
2 Elmar REINDERS Netherlands CJP 22 +44
3 Nils POLITT Germany STG 20 +1:54
4 Christian Mager Germany STG 22 +2:10
5 Leon ROHDE Germany LKT 19 +2:21
6 Robin WENNEKES Netherlands 22 +2:58
7 Arne EGNER Germany STG 20 +3:26
8 Joey VAN RHEE Netherlands CJP 22 +3:28
9 Jonathan DINKLER Germany 19 +3:43
10 Twan BRUSSELMAN Netherlands CJP 21 +3:50
11 Yannick GRUNER Germany 20 +3:52
12 Max WALSCHEID Germany STG 21 +3:53
13 Jonas TENBROCK Germany 19 +3:53
14 Tim ARIESEN Netherlands CJP 20 +3:54
15 Maximilian BEYER Germany 21 +4:15
16 Kersten THIELE Germany RNR 22 +4:17
17 Lukas LÖER Germany 19 +4:18
18 Koen BOUWMAN Netherlands CJP 21 +4:27
19 Joshua HUPPERTZ Germany 20 +4:29
20 Frederik DOMBROWSKI Germany STG 22 +4:29
21 Jonas KOCH Germany LKT 21 +4:44
22 Lucas LIß Germany STG 22 +4:46
23 Robert KESSLER Germany LKT 19 +4:51
24 Hans PIRIUS Germany 22 +4:52
25 Peter FÖRSTER Germany 19 +4:57
26 Joschka BECK Germany 21 +4:59
27 Konrad GEßNER Germany 19 +5:10
28 Maximilian FRIESINGER Germany 19 +5:12
29 Florian KRETSCHY Germany 20 +5:12
30 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER Germany 21 +5:17
31 Tom BAL Netherlands 22 +5:21
32 Bart DIELISSEN Netherlands 20 +5:27
33 Patrick VAN DER DUIN Netherlands 19 +5:39
34 Stefan SCHNEIDER Germany 20 +5:40
35 Florian OBERSTEINER Germany 19 +5:53
36 Pascal ACKERMANN Germany RNR 20 +5:54
37 Lucas CARSTENSEN Germany 20 +5:56
38 Taco VAN DER HOORN Netherlands 21 +5:58
39 Lukas STEIDTEN Germany 19 +6:01
40 Gijs VAN 'T WESTEINDE Netherlands 20 +6:05
41 Paul CREMERS Netherlands 19 +6:06
42 Maikel BOS Netherlands 20 +6:10
43 Felix INTRA Germany RNR 19 +6:11
44 Joann LEINAU Germany 19 +6:13
45 Beau DUVIGNEAU Netherlands 19 +6:14
46 Sebastian WOTSCHKE Germany 22 +6:18
47 Tim RESKE Germany LKT 20 +6:22
48 Fabian DOBNER Germany 20 +6:22
49 Alexander KÜSTERS Germany 19 +6:23
50 Milan BRONS Netherlands 20 +6:30
51 Claudio HEINEN Germany 22 +6:38
52 Roy GOLDSTEIN Israel ISR 21 +6:40
53 Aviv YECHZKEL Israel ISR 20 +6:57
54 Robin FISCHER Germany 20 +7:08
55 Gabriel OSSYRA Germany 21 +7:12
56 Guy GABAY Israel ISR 21 +7:21
57 Hubert KOZLOWSKI Poland 19 +7:22
58 Christopher EHLERS Germany 19 +7:23
59 Robert KRAUSE Germany 19 +8:02
60 Gay SAGIV Israel ISR 20 +8:09
61 Anton BREUSTE Germany 20 +8:11
62 Ben EINHORN Israel ISR 21 +8:11
63 Patrick WACHTER Germany 21 +8:18
64 Tal GABBAI Israel ISR 22 +8:47
65 Leon BERGER Germany LKT 19 +9:42
66 Nick MÖLLER Germany 22 +12:51 Sluiten