1 63.07 Chris Winn (1 - Cat1) Lakewood, CO 292547 104GR Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros Cycling
[2nd Place] 2 63.86 Cole House (2 - Cat1) Oneida Wi 183112 49GR Intelligentsia Coffee
[3rd Place] 3 64.65 Tyler Coplea (3 - Cat1) Chandler 196300 15GR Gateway Harley-Davidson
4 65.44 Rob Thompson (4 - Cat1) Lakewood, OH 311256 118GR Netherland Rubber
5 66.23 Andrew Dahlheim (5 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 188572 32GR
6 67.02 Alexander Ray Green Bay, WI 396475 38GR
7 67.81 Peter Olejniczak (6 - Cat1) Roseville, MN 185493 21GR Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
8 68.60 Colton Barrett (7 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 224589 35GR
9 69.39 Mehdi Benhamouda Alpharetta, GA 434120 54GR
10 70.18 Daniel Holloway (8 - Cat1) Morgan Hill, CA 181725 30GR Athlete Octane Cycling
11 70.97 Chad Hartley (9 - Cat1) Fox Point, WI 126996 31GR
12 71.76 Anthony Canevari (10 - Cat1) Downey, CA 293641 34GR Athlete Octane
13 72.55 Nathan Labecki (1 - Cat2) Milwaukee, WI 209414 66GR ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
14 73.34 Stephen Tilford (11 - Cat1) Topeka, KS 35598 84GR TradeWind Energy
15 74.13 Stephan Hirsch (12 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 337040 113GR Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
16 74.92 Alder Martz (1 - Pro) Charlotte Nc 202082 37GR UCI CT: Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
17 75.71 Paul Martin (13 - Cat1) North Royalton, OH 207549 79GR Netherland Rubber
18 76.50 Andrew Dillman (14 - Cat1) Fairdale, KY 261876 19GR Midwest Devo
19 77.29 Matias Perret (15 - Cat1) Iowa City, IA 292569 115GR Mercy-Specialized
20 78.08 Gerd deKeijzer Cumming, GA 386805 56GR
21 78.87 Grant Erhard (16 - Cat1) Saint Louis, MO 247652 2GR Quantum Mesa Cycles
22 79.66 Adam York (17 - Cat1) Okemos Mi 210584 46GR WAS Labs Cycling
23 80.45 Dan Teaters (18 - Cat1) Green Bay , WI 214818 110GR Team Wheel & Sprocket
24 81.24 Martin Vecchio (19 - Cat1) Detroit, MI 289623 117GR Netherland Rubber
25 82.03 Kyle Perry (20 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 240005 127GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
26 82.82 Sven Gartner (2 - Cat2) Park Ridge, IL 309567 109GR EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
27 83.61 Nathan Brown (21 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 207512 50GR
28 84.40 David Lombardo (3 - Cat2) Crystal Lake, IL 285991 81GR Hincapie Development team
29 85.19 John Eisinger (22 - Cat1) Louisville, KY 202079 114GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
30 85.98 Joshua Johnson (23 - Cat1) Fort Wayne, IN 257134 45GR BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
31 86.77 Colin Catlin (4 - Cat2) Arden Hills, MN 295785 99GR NorthStar Development Cycling
[Team 3rd Place] 32 87.56 Dennis Ramirez (24 - Cat1) Lilburn, GA 424384 43GR Gateway Harley-Davidson
33 88.35 Dustin Morici (25 - Cat1) Saint Charles, IL 288716 107GR EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
34 89.14 Matt Bole (26 - Cat1) Loveland, OH 669 65GR Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
35 89.93 Evan Hartig (5 - Cat2) Dubuque, IA 219225 7GR KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
36 90.72 Andrew Clemence (27 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 294220 23GR Team Cycleton
37 91.51 John Woods (28 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 256120 77GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
38 92.30 Tim Savre (29 - Cat1) St Paul, MN 371826 67GR Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
39 93.09 Richard Rainville (6 - Cat2) Livonia, MI 305239 9GR Hincapie Development team
[Team 3rd Place] 40 93.88 Edward Kim (30 - Cat1) Columbia, MO 353032 13GR Gateway Harley-Davidson
41 94.67 Michael Dutczak (7 - Cat2) Crete, IL 200766 88GR South Chicago Wheelmen
42 95.46 Ben Schmutte (8 - Cat2) Noblesville, IN 335050 51GR First Internet Bank Cycling Team
43 96.25 Matt Brophy (9 - Cat2) St Charles, MO 319542 101GR Momentum Racing LLC - MO
44 97.04 Anthony Olson (31 - Cat1) Kasota, MN 245537 22GR Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
45 97.83 David Morse (10 - Cat2) Des Moines, IA 215016 85GR Heartland Velo
46 98.62 Matthew Zimmer (32 - Cat1) De Witt, IA 320582 4GR Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
47 99.41 Brais Dacal Alpharetta, GA 401642 61GR
48 100.20 Sam Stone (33 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 213424 123GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
49 100.99 jesse siemen (11 - Cat2) St Louis, MO 379175 17GR Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
50 101.78 John Grant (34 - Cat1) Louisville, KY 193579 126GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
51 102.57 Michael Dalterio Alpharetta, GA 400419 52GR
52 103.36 Nick Hand (12 - Cat2) Clayton, MO 287561 1GR Quantum Mesa Cycles
53 104.15 Abraham McNutt (35 - Cat1) Germantown, OH 194766 63GR Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
54 104.94 Michael Keller (13 - Cat2) Orland Hills Il 283391 96GR South Chicago Wheelmen
55 105.73 Timothy Campbell (14 - Cat2) Lake Mills, WI 240400 69GR Team Wheel & Sprocket
56 106.52 William Rekemeyer (36 - Cat1) Ames, IA 297983 59GR Credite Velo - Trek
57 107.31 Ian McShane (15 - Cat2) Louisville, KY 257336 5GR Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
58 108.10 Matthew Light (37 - Cat1) Warsaw, IN 277747 27GR Racing For Riley
59 108.89 Jake Buescher (16 - Cat2) Evanston, IL 333296 80GR xXx Racing
60 109.68 Marco Aledia (38 - Cat1) Worthington, OH 58428 36GR Athlete Octane Cycling
61 110.47 Ross White (39 - Cat1) Madison, WI 200545 58GR Credite Velo - Trek
62 111.26 Carson Christen (17 - Cat2) Boulder, CO 233801 24GR Team Cycleton
63 112.05 Simon Strobel Alpharetta, GA 434122 68GR
64 112.84 Tristan Schouten (40 - Cat1) Plymouth, WI 145071 94GR
65 113.63 Zach Reed (41 - Cat1) Edwardsville, IL 29400 98GR Qdoba p/b Bushwhacker
[Team 3rd Place] 66 114.42 Joshua Johnson (42 - Cat1) Cape Girardeau, MO 298124 14GR Gateway Harley-Davidson
67 115.21 Robert Sroka (18 - Cat2) North Royalton, OH 270997 116GR Netherland Rubber
68 116.00 John Becker (19 - Cat2) Fortville, IN 346092 71GR First Internet Bank Cycling Team
69 116.79 Chad Burdzilauskas (43 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 122674 92GR Frisia
71 118.37 Aaron Cruikshank (44 - Cat1) Akron, OH 258844 57GR WAS Labs Cycling
72 119.16 Toms Skujins 432789 41GR
73 119.95 Dion Smith Atlanta, GA 404433 39GR
74 120.74 William Stolte (45 - Cat1) Topeka, KS 34257 90GR TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
75 121.53 Robert White (46 - Cat1) Brown Deer, WI 197162 29GR Athlete Octane Cycling
76 122.32 Chris Kroll (47 - Cat1) Bloomington, IN 188069 87GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
77 123.11 Jay Strothman (20 - Cat2) St Louis , MO 130537 44GR
78 123.90 Doug Fagan (48 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 205802 10GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
79 124.69 Devin Clark (49 - Cat1) St. Charles, MO 186238 33GR Athlete Octane Cycling
80 125.48 Andrew Clarke (50 - Cat1) Medina, OH 212538 62GR Netherland Rubber
81 126.27 Matthew Kelley (21 - Cat2) Homewood, IL 340630 103GR Quantum Mesa Cycles
82 127.06 Kevin Tempel (22 - Cat2) Fort Collins, CO 246693 105GR First City Cycling Team
83 127.85 Joseph Bosemer (23 - Cat2) Louisville, KY 237064 125GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
84 128.64 David Carpenter (51 - Cat1) Nashville, TN 292419 91GR Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
85 129.43 Adam Ventling (24 - Cat2) Urbandale, IA 316080 122GR Heartland Velo
86 130.22 Bill Mulligan Lake Mills, WI 297004 120GR Great Dane Velo Club
87 131.01 Jason Boynton (25 - Cat2) Madison, WI 187093 74GR Team Wheel & Sprocket
88 131.80 Kaleb Koch (26 - Cat2) Glenview, IL 265924 97GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
89 132.59 Charles McClary (27 - Cat2) Bloomington, IN 352270 112GR First Internet Bank Cycling Team
90 133.38 David Neis (28 - Cat2) Yellow Springs, OH 276289 70GR Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
91 134.17 Andy Prickett (29 - Cat2) Pleasant Hill, OH 266105 95GR Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
92 134.96 Jeremiah Sagel (30 - Cat2) Edina, MN 31058 8GR Freewheel Bike
93 135.75 John Ryan (31 - Cat2) Indianapolis, IN 278498 106GR KCV Cycling Club
94 136.54 Andrew Messer (32 - Cat2) Bloomington, IN 212310 76GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
95 137.33 Matt Waite (33 - Cat2) Madison, WI 206676 72GR Team Wheel & Sprocket
96 138.12 Alexander Voitik (52 - Cat1) Champaign, IL 184412 6GR EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Said Assali (Cat2) Houston, TX 353912 18GR Shama Cycles
DNF Kevin Berger (Cat1) Madison, WI 246306 73GR Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Andrew Buntz (Cat1) West Des Moines 291573 60GR Credite Velo - Trek
DNF Leif Byrge-Liebig (Cat1) Menomonee Falls, WI 280257 26GR ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Brian Ellison (Cat1) Chicago Heights, IL 310844 3GR Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Ryan Fay (Cat2) Chicago, IL 288405 78GR xXx Racing
DNF Vance Fletcher (Cat2) Chariton 278921 102GR Rasmussen Bike Shop
DNF Neal Forbes (Cat2) Columbus, IN 251328 111GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Adam Gorski (Cat2) Minneapolis, MN 246159 16GR Freewheel Bike
DNF Jeremiah Grell (Cat2) Lincoln, NE 141902 93GR Lincoln Industries Cycling
DNF Maurice Hessel (Cat2) Kirksville, MO 73039 75GR Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF John Holden (Cat2) Fairport Ny 316474 100GR Momentum Racing LLC - MO
DNF Zvonimir Jelini Alpharetta, GA 434029 55GR
[Team 2nd Place] DNF Billy Jones (Cat1) Milwaukee, WI 53173 82GR Intelligentsia Coffee
DNF Dylan Knutson (Cat1) Salisbury, NC 281816 20GR Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
DNF Joseph Lewis Greenville, SC 386346 40GR
DNF Chris Lundberg (Cat2) Denver, CO 306843 48GR Team Cycleton
DNF Jack McCann (Cat1) Cincinnati, OH 298338 119GR Netherland Rubber
DNF Sean Metz (Cat1) Plainfield, IL 146767 108GR EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF Chris Moore (Cat1) Woodridge, IL 277388 121GR EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
[Team 3rd Place] DNF Rudyard Peterson (Cat1) Kalamazoo, MI 215610 12GR Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Joseph Petrowski (Cat1) Littleton, CO 200788 28GR Primal - Audi Denver
DNF John Puffer (Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 116272 47GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Randy Reichardt (Cat1) Des Moines 209784 89GR Heartland Velo
[Team 3rd Place] DNF Cameron Rex (Cat1) Shawnee, KS 243878 11GR Gateway Harley-Davidson
DNF Trevor Rolette (Cat2) Tinley Park, IL 226739 25GR South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Matt Salpietro (Cat2) Indianapolis, IN 402875 64GR Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNF Michael Sencenbaugh (Cat1) Carroll, IA 239743 86GR Heartland Velo
DNF Kip Spaude (Cat1) Watertown, WI 199775 42GR ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
DNF Ezra WardPackard (Cat2) Lake Geneva 320680 53GR Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Alex Wieseler (Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 207324 124GR Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Michael Woell (Cat1) Minneapolis, MN 227850 83GR Freewheel Bike