1º 127 PONTON, Antonio ESP PINTURAS BANAKA 03:31:29
2º 81 POYATOS, Luis F. ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ mt.
3º 1 FERRIO, Jorge ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS mt.
4º 142 TONDO, Xavier ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI mt.
5º 124 GARCIA, Adolfo ESP PINTURAS BANAKA mt.
6º 24 NUñEZ, Israel ESP CAJA RURAL a 13
7º 134 PASCAL, Eric FRA CAFE BAQUE a 13
8º 72 PASCUAL, Javier ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 13
9º 42 KOROVINE, Andrei RUS CROPUSA a 13
10º 143 HERRERO, Sergio ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 13
11º 117 RIBERA, Daniel ESP SODEXHO MORELLA a 13
12º 43 MARTIN, Mario ESP CROPUSA a 13
13º 75 MAGALLANES, Fco. ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 13
14º 52 MERINO, Victor M. ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 13
15º 2 SEGU, Santiago ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS a 13
16º 7 TOLEDO, Gustavo ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS a 13
17º 141 GAINETDINOV, Romes RUS PUERTAS ARTEVI a 13
18º 135 PEREZ, Sergio ESP CAFE BAQUE a 13
19º 21 VILA, Patxi ESP CAJA RURAL a 13
20º 154 FLORES, Alberto ESP CICLOS NICO a 13
21º 85 MONTEAGUDO, Jesus ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 13
22º 47 MILA, Rafael ESP CROPUSA a 13
23º 166 DIEZ GALLEGO, Jon ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 13
24º 14 SAN BRUNO, Gerardo ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 13
25º 3 SANCHEZ, Lulian ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS a 13
26º 63 UNAI, Paredes ESP IBERDROLA a 13
27º 27 VERDUGO, Gorka ESP CAJA RURAL a 13
28º 122 IVARS, Frederic ESP PINTURAS BANAKA a 13
29º 145 CUADROS, Didac ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 13
30º 164 ALCAñIZ, Antonio ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 13
31º 41 KACHIRINI, Oleg RUS CROPUSA a 13
32º 121 MARTINEZ, Fernando ESP PINTURAS BANAKA a 13
33º 82 ISAAC, Villanueva ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 13
34º 45 LOPEZ, Antonio ESP CROPUSA a 13
35º 123 CALVENTE, Manuel ESP PINTURAS BANAKA a 13
36º 95 KAVETSKI, Pavel RUS TURRONES DON GONZALO a 26
37º 44 JIMENEZ, Agustin ESP CROPUSA a 02:44
38º 116 LOPEZ, Joaquin ESP SODEXHO MORELLA a 02:50
39º 111 GALLARDO, David ESP SODEXHO MORELLA a 02:50
40º 131 GALLASTEGUI, Alexander ESP CAFE BAQUE a 02:50
41º 115 JIMENEZ, Fco. Antonio ESP SODEXHO MORELLA a 02:50
42º 167 SAN LORENZO, Adolfo ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 02:50
43º 6 GARCIA, Gerardo ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS a 02:50
44º 26 AZPILICUETA, Daniel ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:50
45º 86 CASTILLO, Emilio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:50
46º 35 BERNARDO, Daniel ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 02:50
47º 22 LEZA, Alfredo ESP CAJA RURAL a 02:50
48º 17 APARICIO, Luis V. ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 02:50
49º 61 CRUZ, Jorge ESP IBERDROLA a 02:50
50º 147 CASTILLO, Xavier ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 02:50
51º 67 OROZ, Juanjo ESP IBERDROLA a 02:50
52º 93 REGAñO, Raul ESP TURRONES DON GONZALO a 02:50
53º 126 ARENAS, Antonio ESP PINTURAS BANAKA a 02:50
54º 5 NOVAL, Benjamin ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS a 02:50
55º 94 espada. Carlos A. ESP TURRONES DON GONZALO a 04:56
56º 31 VAQUERO, Javier ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 04:56
57º 56 BARTOLOME, Oscar ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 04:56
58º 33 CASAL, Pablo ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 04:56
59º 53 PORTILLA, Raul ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 04:56
60º 125 MARCILLA, Jose M¦ ESP PINTURAS BANAKA a 04:56
61º 162 PASTOR, Jose A. ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 04:56
62º 54 HERNANDEZ, Juan A. ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 04:56
63º 77 VAZQUEZ, Natan ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 04:56
64º 51 SANCHIDRIAN, Alberto ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 04:56
65º 83 DOMINGUEZ, J. Alberto ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 04:56
66º 13 SALVADOR, Angel ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 04:56
67º 113 TAKAHASHI, Shusaku JAP SODEXHO MORELLA a 04:56
68º 112 GADEO, Dario ESP SODEXHO MORELLA a 04:56
69º 4 GONZALEZ, Iñaki ESP TEGUI VIDEO PORTEROS a 04:56
70º 132 FUENTES, Juan ESP CAFE BAQUE a 04:56
71º 133 PRAT, Marc ESP CAFE BAQUE a 04:56
72º 146 LOPEZ, Dani ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 04:56
73º 73 CARBALLO, David ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 04:56
74º 136 AREITIO, Arkaitz ESP CAFE BAQUE a 04:56
75º 16 ZAMORANO, Antonio ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 07:47
76º 11 MERINO, Jorge ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 07:47
77º 144 PEREZ, Xavier ESP PUERTAS ARTEVI a 07:56
78º 23 PEREZ, Aitor ESP CAJA RURAL a 07:56
79º 137 SERRANO, Ricardo ESP CAFE BAQUE a 07:56
80º 65 ESTEBAN, Jon ESP IBERDROLA a 07:56
81º 91 VAZQUEZ, Manuel ESP TURRONES DON GONZALO a 09:20
82º 64 GARCIA, Enrique ESP IBERDROLA a 09:29
83º 74 TABOAS, Juan C. ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 09:29
84º 12 ALONSO, Jesus ESP FRIO JULYMAR a 09:29
85º 66 DE LA FUENTE, Jose A. ESP IBERDROLA a 09:29
86º 87 MARZOA, Juan ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:29
87º 114 MARTINEZ, J. Rafael ESP SODEXHO MORELLA a 09:29
88º 163 CLIMENT, Cristian ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 09:29
89º 71 GARCIA, Emilio ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 09:29
90º 32 GILMARTIN, Javier ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 09:29
91º 84 LOPEZ, Emilio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 09:29
92º 96 NOGUERO, A. Jesus ESP TURRONES DON GONZALO a 10:11
93º 36 ALVAREZ, Diego ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 10:11
94º 37 ROMAN, Antonio ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 10:11
95º 34 HERRANZ, Jesus ESP ALSI LEON FASCINANTE a 10:11
96º 62 JOSU, Aguirre ESP IBERDROLA a 10:11
97º 155 MARTINEZ, Jose L. ESP CICLOS NICO a 10:11
98º 156 MATAS, Mariano ESP CICLOS NICO a 12:56
99º 76 DACAL, Pedro ESP CITROEN XARA-CON. CO a 13:18
100º 161 DOMINGUEZ, David ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 13:18
101º 92 MOLINA, Julio ESP TURRONES DON GONZALO a 13:18
102º 151 MURO, Rafael ESP CICLOS NICO a 13:18
103º 165 RUIZ, Javier ESP PEUGEOT-DANSA a 13:18
104º 25 MARTINEZ, Eneko ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:18
105º 57 MARTIN, Alberto ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 15:05
106º 55 RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP SALAMANCA PAT. HUMAN a 15:05
107º 46 JORDA, David ESP CROPUSA a 20:26
108º 157 DEL CAñO, Abrahan ESP CICLOS NICO a 24:09 Sluiten