1 Graham Briggs Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 60
2 Dean Downing NFTO Finished Elite 52
3 Andrew Hawdon KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 45
4 George Atkins Team Raleigh Finished Elite 40
5 Chris Opie Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 35
6 Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh Finished Elite 0
7 Adam Duggleby Wheelbase Altura MGD Finished Elite 27
8 Matt Cronshaw Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 23
9 Richard Hepworth Velosure - Giordana RT Finished Elite 20
10 David McGowan Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 1st 17
11 Will Fox Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished Elite 15
12 Adam Martin Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished 2nd 13
13 Dale Appleby NFTO Finished Elite 11
14 James Moss Velosure - Giordana RT Finished 1st 9
15 Matt Boulo Finished 0
16 Jacob Tipper KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 6
17 David Lines Starley Primal Pro Cycling Finished 1st 5
18 William Bjergfelt Metaltek KUOTA RT Finished Elite 3
19 Harry Tanfield KTM road-and-trail.com Finished Elite 2
20 Thomas Stewart Madison Genesis Finished Elite 1
21 Evan Oliphant Team Raleigh Finished Elite 0
22 Mark Stewart Spokes Racing Team Finished 1st 0
23 Hugh Wilson NFTO Finished Elite 0
24 Edward Laverack Rapha Condor JLT Finished 1st 0
25 Luke Grivell-Mellor Rapha Condor JLT Finished 2nd 0
26 Jack Sadler Rapha Condor JLT Finished 2nd 0
27 Mark Christian Team Raleigh Finished 1st 0
28 Richard Handley Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 0
29 Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis Finished 1st 0
30 Thomas Moses Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 0
31 Morgan Kneisky Finished 0
32 Kristian House Rapha Condor JLT Finished Elite 0
Sam Boast Wheelbase Altura MGD Did not finish 1st 0
Tom Bracegirdle Kuota - Spinergy - GSG Did not finish 1st 0
Thomas Bustard Velosure - Giordana RT Did not finish Elite 0
Dillon Byrne Champion System/Club Roost/Max... Did not finish Elite 0
David Clarke KTM road-and-trail.com Did not finish 1st 0
Jack Clarkson Hope Factory Racing Did not finish 3rd 0
Andrew Coupe Wheelbase Altura MGD Did not finish 1st 0
Ryan Davis Starley Primal Pro Cycling Did not finish 2nd 0
Simon Deplitch Team Chronomaster Did not finish 2nd 0
Hamish Graham Green Jersey RT Did not finish 2nd 0
James King HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Did not finish Elite 0
James Lewis NFTO Did not finish 1st 0
James McCallum NFTO Did not finish Elite 0
Jay McCarthy Clitheroe Bike Club Did not finish 2nd 0
Brad Morgan Velosure - Giordana RT Did not finish 2nd 0
Tom Murray Wheelbase Altura MGD Did not finish Elite 0
Karl Owen Team Chronomaster Did not finish 2nd 0
Robert Partridge Velosure - Giordana RT Did not finish Elite 0
Oliver Payton PH-MAS Cycling Did not finish 2nd 0
Ryan Pike High On Bikes Did not finish 2nd 0
Alistair Rutherford The Rigmar Racers Did not finish Elite 0
James Sampson HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
Jacob Scott HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Did not finish 1st 0
Philip West VC St Raphael Did not finish 2nd 0
Ian Wilkinson Team Raleigh Did not finish Elite 0
Peter Williams HARIBO Beacon Cycling Team Did not finish Elite 0
Samuel Williams NFTO Did not finish Elite 0
Simon Wilson Wheelbase Altura MGD Did not finish Elite 0
Martin Woffindin Cycle Sport Pendle Did not finish 2nd 0 Sluiten