1 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 5:11:38
2 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 0
3 Steele VON HOFF AUS GRS 0
4 Sam BENNETT IRL TNE 0
5 Roger KLUGE GER IAM 0
6 Nikias ARNDT GER GIA 0
7 Alexander KRIEGER GER SGT 0
8 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 0
9 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 0
10 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 0
11 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 0
12 Davide VIGANO ITA CJR 0
13 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 0
14 Linus GERDEMANN GER MTN 0
15 Marco MATHIS GER RNR 0
16 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 0
17 Jack BAUER NZL GRS 0
18 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 0
19 Daniel SCHORN AUT TNE 0
20 Warren BARGUIL FRA GIA 0
21 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 0
22 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA GIA 0
23 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 0
24 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 0
25 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 0
26 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 0
27 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER GIA 0
28 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 0
29 Raymond KREDER NED GRS 0
30 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 0
31 Jan BARTA CZE TNE 0
32 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 0
33 Tino THÖMEL GER SGT 0
34 Markus EICHLER GER STG 0
35 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 0
36 Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 0
37 Kenny ELISSONDE FRA FDJ 0
38 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY 0
39 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 0
40 Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 0
41 Luis MAS BONET ESP CJR 0
42 Christian KNEES GER SKY 0
43 Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 0
44 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 0
45 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 0
46 Florenz KNAUER GER THF 0
47 Alexander GRAD GER THF 0
48 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 0
49 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 0
50 Johannes WEBER GER THF 0
51 Mario VOGT GER RNR 0
52 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 0
53 Jan DIETEREN GER STG 0
54 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER RNR 0
55 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 0
56 Aidis KRUOPIS LTU OGE 0
57 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 0
58 Jens MOURIS NED OGE 0
59 Hayden ROULSTON NZL TFR 0
60 Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 0
61 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 0
62 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 0
63 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 0
64 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 0
65 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 0
66 Jens VOIGT GER TFR 0
67 Anton VOROBYEV RUS KAT 0
68 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 0
69 Stefan DENIFL AUT IAM 0
70 Julian KERN GER ALM 0
71 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 0
72 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 0
73 Mikhail IGNATYEV RUS KAT 0
74 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 0
75 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI USA SKY 0
76 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 0
77 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 0
78 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 0
79 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 0
80 Dominic KLEMME GER IAM 0
81 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 0
82 Dario RAPPS GER THF 0
83 Johann TSCHOPP SUI IAM 0
84 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI STG 0
85 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 0
86 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 0
87 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 0
88 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 0
89 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 0
90 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 0
91 Ian BOSWELL USA SKY 0
92 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 0
93 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 0
94 Thomas DAMUSEAU FRA GIA 0
95 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 0
96 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 51
97 Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 51
98 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 51
99 Nick NUYENS BEL GRS 55
100 David MILLAR GBR GRS +1:17
101 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED GRS +1:17
102 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE +1:17
103 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR ALM +1:33
104 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +1:33
105 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER RNR +2:21
106 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT +2:21
107 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT +2:22
108 Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR +2:22
109 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 0
110 Juriy VASYLIV GER STG +2:50
111 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU MTN +3:02
112 Kai KAUTZ GER SGT +3:02
113 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE +3:02
114 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE +3:02
115 Julien ESSERS GER THF +3:02
116 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT +3:02
117 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA TNE +3:05
118 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ +3:22
119 Jack CUMMINGS AUS SGT +3:22
120 Thomas PETERSON USA GIA +3:22
121 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN GRS +4:21
122 Marcel WEBER GER SGT +4:21
123 Yaroslav POPOVYCH UKR TFR 0
124 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 0
125 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 0
126 Lawson CRADDOCK USA GIA 0
127 David ARROYO DURAN ESP CJR +5:10
128 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ ESP CJR +5:10
129 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC +5:10
130 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER TNE +5:14
131 Vladimir ISAICHEV RUS KAT +5:14
132 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT +5:14
General:
1 Heinrich HAUSSLER Australia IAM 5:11:28
2 Jan-Niklas DROSTE Germany THF 1
3 Ben GASTAUER Luxembourg ALM 4
4 Steele VON HOFF Australia GRS 6
5 Arthur VICHOT France FDJ 9
6 Sam BENNETT Ireland TNE 10
7 Roger KLUGE Germany IAM 10
8 Nikias ARNDT Germany GIA 10
9 Alexander KRIEGER Germany SGT 10
10 Luke ROWE Great Britain SKY 10
11 Aleksei TCATEVICH Russia KAT 10
12 Willi WILLWOHL Germany LKT 10
13 Phil BAUHAUS Germany STG 10
14 Davide VIGANO Italy CJR 10
15 Gerald CIOLEK Germany MTN 10
16 Linus GERDEMANN Germany MTN 10
17 Marco MATHIS Germany RNR 10
18 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 10
19 Jack BAUER New Zealand GRS 10
20 Romain BARDET France ALM 10
21 Daniel SCHORN Austria TNE 10
22 Warren BARGUIL France GIA 10
23 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFR 10
24 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa GIA 10
25 Matthieu LADAGNOUS France FDJ 10
26 Thibaut PINOT France FDJ 10
27 Jérémy ROY France FDJ 10
28 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany GIA 10
29 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 10
30 Raymond KREDER Netherlands GRS 10
31 Guillaume BONNAFOND France ALM 10
32 Jan BARTA Czech Republic TNE 10
33 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE 10
34 Tino THÖMEL Germany SGT 10
35 Markus EICHLER Germany STG 10
36 Silvio HERKLOTZ Germany STG 10
37 Leopold KONIG Czech Republic TNE 10
38 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 10
39 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 10
40 Mathias FRANK Switzerland IAM 10
41 Andreas STAUFF Germany MTN 10
42 Luis MAS BONET Spain CJR 10
43 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 10
44 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 10
45 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 10
46 Jaco VENTER South Africa MTN 10
47 Florenz KNAUER Germany THF 10
48 Alexander GRAD Germany THF 10
49 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 10
50 Christian MEIER Canada OGE 10
51 Johannes WEBER Germany THF 10
52 Mario VOGT Germany RNR 10
53 Julian SCHULZE Germany LKT 10
54 Jan DIETEREN Germany STG 10
55 Emanuel BUCHMANN Germany RNR 10
56 Nikodemus HOLLER Germany SGT 10
57 Aidis KRUOPIS Lithuania OGE 10
58 Fabian SCHORMAIR Germany THF 10
59 Jens MOURIS Netherlands OGE 10
60 Hayden ROULSTON New Zealand TFR 10
61 Marcos GARCIA Spain CJR 10
62 Anthony DELAPLACE France BSE 10
63 Maximilian WERDA Germany STG 10
64 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE 10
65 Kristof VANDEWALLE Belgium TFR 10
66 Florian VACHON France BSE 10
67 Jens VOIGT Germany TFR 10
68 Anton VOROBYEV Russia KAT 10
69 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 10
70 Stefan DENIFL Austria IAM 10
71 Julian KERN Germany ALM 10
72 Fabian CANCELLARA Switzerland TFR 10
73 Benoit JARRIER France BSE 10
74 Mikhail IGNATYEV Russia KAT 10
75 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Russia KAT 10
76 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States SKY 10
77 Florian GUILLOU France BSE 10
78 Mateusz TACIAK Poland CCC 10
79 Davide REBELLIN Italy CCC 10
80 Pavel BRUTT Russia KAT 10
81 Dominic KLEMME Germany IAM 10
82 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY 10
83 Dario RAPPS Germany THF 10
84 Johann TSCHOPP Switzerland IAM 10
85 Mirco SAGGIORATO Switzerland STG 10
86 Fernando GRIJALBA Spain CJR 10
87 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 10
88 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE Colombia CJR 10
89 Brice FEILLU France BSE 10
90 Louis MEINTJES South Africa MTN 10
91 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 10
92 Adrian HONKISZ Poland CCC 10
93 Stefan SCHÄFER Germany LKT 10
94 Thomas DAMUSEAU France GIA 10
95 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFR 10
96 Jay Robert THOMSON South Africa MTN 10
97 Yaroslav POPOVYCH Ukraine TFR 10
98 Carl SOBALLA Germany LKT 10
99 Sebastian DECKERT Germany LKT 10
100 Lawson CRADDOCK United States GIA 10
101 Henning BOMMEL Germany RNR +1:01
102 Fabian BRINTRUP Germany RNR +1:01
103 Bartosz HUZARSKI Poland TNE +1:01
104 Nick NUYENS Belgium GRS +1:05
105 David MILLAR Great Britain GRS +1:27
106 Sebastian LANGEVELD Netherlands GRS +1:27
107 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentina BSE +1:27
108 Biel KADRI France ALM +1:37
109 Yauheni HUTAROVICH Belarus ALM +1:43
110 Domenic WEINSTEIN Germany RNR +2:30
111 Moritz SCHAFFNER Germany RNR +2:31
112 Max WALSLEBEN Germany SGT +2:31
113 Tobias KNAUP Germany LKT +2:32
114 Juriy VASYLIV Germany STG +3:00
115 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS Lithuania MTN +3:12
116 Kai KAUTZ Germany SGT +3:12
117 Arnaud GERARD France BSE +3:12
118 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE +3:12
119 Julien ESSERS Germany THF +3:12
120 Franz SCHIEWER Germany LKT +3:12
121 Cesare BENEDETTI Italy TNE +3:15
122 Anthony ROUX France FDJ +3:32
123 Jack CUMMINGS Australia SGT +3:32
124 Thomas PETERSON United States GIA +3:32
125 Lasse Norman HANSEN Denmark GRS +4:31
126 Marcel WEBER Germany SGT +4:31
127 David ARROYO DURAN Spain CJR +5:20
128 Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ Spain CJR +5:20
129 Jacek MORAJKO Poland CCC +5:20
130 Michael SCHWARZMANN Germany TNE +5:24
131 Vladimir ISAICHEV Russia KAT +5:24
132 Alexander PORSEV Russia KAT +5:24 Sluiten