1 Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVELO COL 41 3:51:54 8 8
2 Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO COL 26 +0 5 5
3 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 28 +0 2 2
4 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COD 34 +0
5 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL 28 +0
6 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP EPM 37 +0
7 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 29 +0
8 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOVAR COL 23 +0
9 Alex CANO ARDILA COL 30 +0
10 Jonathan MILLAN COL 25 +0
11 Jahir PEREZ COL 27 +0
12 Diego QUINTERO COL 28 +0
13 Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO COL 38 +0
14 Jesus CASTANO COL CO4 27 +0
15 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL 28 +0
16 Camilo GOMEZ COL COD 29 +0
17 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM 32 +0
18 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL COD 22 +0
19 Álvaro GÓMEZ COL 29 +0
20 Freddy MONTANA COL 31 +0
21 Juan Pablo WILCHES COL 31 +0
22 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 26 +0
23 John Edibberto MARTINEZ MONTERO COL COD 30 +0
24 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COL 34 +0
25 Diego Mauricio CALDERON COL 30 +0
26 Fernando CAMARGO COL 36 +0
27 Luis LARGO COL 23 +0
28 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL COD 20 +0
29 Danny OSORIO COL 25 +0
30 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 32 +0
31 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL 33 +0
32 Luis MARTÍNEZ COL 25 +0
33 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL EPM 32 +0
34 Juan Diego RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 42 +0
35 José Flober PENA PENA COL 39 +0
36 Oscar ALVAREZ COL 36 +11
37 Wilson Fernando CEPEDA CUERVO COL 33 +19
38 Álvaro MONTOYA COL 32 +1:10
39 Edgar FONSECA COL 32 +1:10
40 Leandro RODRÍGUEZ COL 30 +1:10
41 Henry VELASCO ECU ECU 21 +1:10
42 Willington BUSTAMANTE COL 30 +1:10
43 Mauricio NEISA COL 32 +1:10
44 Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO COL 30 +1:10
45 Oscar SOLIZ BOL 29 +1:10
46 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL 29 +1:10
47 Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA ECU 22 +1:10
48 Edwin CARVAJAL JARAMILLO COL EPM 30 +1:10
49 Daniel BALSEROS COL 30 +1:10
50 Fredy MALAVER COL 26 +1:10
51 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL EPM 33 +1:10
52 Pedro HERRERA COL 27 +1:10
53 Alvaro DUARTE SANDOVAL COL 22 +1:10
54 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM 31 +1:10
55 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM 23 +1:10
56 José Santiago OJEDA SANA COL 33 +1:10
57 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 29 +1:10
58 Juan Alejandro GARCIA COL COD 30 +1:10
59 William VALENCIA COL COD 24 +1:10
60 Rafael MONTIEL COL 32 +1:10
61 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL 38 +1:10
62 Luis Felipe LOPEZ ESCOBAR COL 23 +1:10
63 Mauricio ARDILA CANO COL 34 +1:10
64 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 25 +1:10
65 Arley MONTOYA COL 27 +1:10
66 Fabio MONTENEGRO COL 31 +1:10
67 Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ COL COD 22 +1:10
68 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL 21 +1:10
69 José Ismael SARMIENTO RIANO COL 40 +1:10
70 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL 40 +1:10
71 Aristobulo CALA COL 23 +1:10
72 Hernán PARRA COL 22 +1:10
73 Jaime LOZANO COL 29 +1:42
74 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL EPM 28 +1:46
75 Norberto WILCHES COL 30 +1:46
76 Óscar SURATA COL 31 +1:57
77 Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO COL 39 +1:58
78 Alejandro SERNA COL 29 +1:58
79 James JARAMILLO COL 23 +1:58
80 Cristián GUTIÉRREZ COL 23 +2:25
81 Luis ALONSO COL 30 +2:33
82 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL 24 +2:33
83 Michael HENAO COL 23 +2:33
84 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL 39 +2:55
85 Jorge MARTINEZ CORREA COL 38 +2:55
86 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL 34 +2:55
87 Sebastián CARO COL 22 +2:55
88 Giovanny BARRIGA COL 39 +2:55
89 Ivan MALPICA COL 25 +4:46
90 Jeferson VARGAS COL 29 +6:31
91 Jairo SALAS ATEHORTUA COL 29 +6:31
92 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 25 +6:31
93 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 30 +6:31
94 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL COD 26 +6:31
95 Fidel Jeobani CHACON SKINER COL 33 +8:32
96 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 25 +8:33
97 Karol TORRES COL 27 +8:33
98 Cristian SERRANO FORERO COL 24 +8:33
99 Cristian TALERO COL 23 +8:33
100 Guido CÁRDENAS COL 21 +10:16
101 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 21 +10:42
102 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL 35 +10:42
103 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL 38 +10:42
104 Wilson LÓPEZ COL 24 +10:42
105 Pablo HIDALGO ECU ECU 26 +10:42
106 Deivis RUBIO COL 30 +10:42
107 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU 34 +10:42
108 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL CO4 23 +10:42
109 Carlos BECERRA VEN 31 +10:42
110 Jilmar RIVEROS COL 22 +10:42
111 Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ COL 27 +10:42
112 Herbert GUTIERREZ GARCIA COL 40 +10:42
113 Gustavo RAMÍREZ COL 29 +10:42
114 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 31 +10:42
115 Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ COL 22 +10:42
116 Jerson NARANJO COL 25 +10:42
117 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26 +10:42
118 José SALAZAR COL 25 +10:42
119 Didier Alexander SASTOQUE COL 26 +10:42
120 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ COL 25 +10:42
121 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL EPM 27 +15:03
122 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL 23 +16:05
123 Jesús RODRÍGUEZ COL 21 +16:06
124 Duvan Enrique FIGUEREDO AGUDELO COL 41 +17:41
OTL Jefferson URREGO COL 22
OTL Franklin GUZMÁN ECU ECU 24
OTL Fernando MURGO ARG SLS 26
OTL Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23
DNF Jose Maximino GALINDO OJEDA COL CO4 20
DNF Simone MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 33
DNF Marco ZANOTTI ITA UNA 25
DNS Julian RODAS COL COD 31
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Jonathan MILLAN COL 25 34:30:36
2 Luis LARGO COL 23 +32
3 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL 33 +3:01
4 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP EPM 37 +3:07
5 Alex CANO ARDILA COL 30 +3:32
6 Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO COL 38 +3:42
7 Álvaro GÓMEZ COL 29 +4:41
8 Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVELO COL 41 +5:12
9 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 32 +5:25
10 Jahir PEREZ COL 27 +5:39
11 Diego QUINTERO COL 28 +5:47
12 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COD 34 +6:35
13 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM 32 +7:09
14 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL 26 +7:28
15 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COL 34 +7:47
16 Freddy MONTANA COL 31 +8:48
17 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL EPM 32 +9:00
18 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL 29 +9:00
19 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL 28 +10:15
20 Diego Mauricio CALDERON COL 30 +10:49
21 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL COD 20 +11:10
22 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL 29 +15:07
23 Juan Pablo WILCHES COL 31 +16:37
24 Fernando CAMARGO COL 36 +16:58
25 Oscar ALVAREZ COL 36 +17:12
26 Arley MONTOYA COL 27 +20:25
27 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL 28 +23:04
28 José Santiago OJEDA SANA COL 33 +24:13
29 Fabio MONTENEGRO COL 31 +24:17
30 Danny OSORIO COL 25 +24:20
31 Rafael MONTIEL COL 32 +24:34
32 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 29 +26:22
33 Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO COL 39 +26:53
34 Hernán PARRA COL 22 +28:15
35 Oscar SOLIZ BOL 29 +29:47
36 Luis MARTÍNEZ COL 25 +32:13
37 Jorge MARTINEZ CORREA COL 38 +32:49
38 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL EPM 33 +33:21
39 Wilson Fernando CEPEDA CUERVO COL 33 +34:07
40 Juan Diego RAMIREZ CALDERON COL 42 +34:37
41 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM 23 +37:29
42 John Edibberto MARTINEZ MONTERO COL COD 30 +37:38
43 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 28 +37:42
44 Mauricio NEISA COL 32 +37:49
45 Mauricio ARDILA CANO COL 34 +38:02
46 Juan Alejandro GARCIA COL COD 30 +39:16
47 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 25 +40:36
48 Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO COL 26 +51:25
49 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM 25 +51:36
50 José Ismael SARMIENTO RIANO COL 40 +58:00
51 Aristobulo CALA COL 23 +58:47
52 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL 40 +1:01:17
53 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL COD 22 +1:03:00
54 Álvaro MONTOYA COL 32 +1:05:56
55 Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ COL COD 22 +1:08:36
56 Fredy MALAVER COL 26 +1:13:20
57 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM 31 +1:16:37
58 Luis ALONSO COL 30 +1:20:30
59 Giovanny BARRIGA COL 39 +1:20:47
60 Camilo GOMEZ COL COD 29 +1:26:57
61 Carlos BECERRA VEN 31 +1:29:03
62 Sebastián CARO COL 22 +1:30:11
63 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL 21 +1:31:09
64 Luis Felipe LOPEZ ESCOBAR COL 23 +1:34:19
65 Willington BUSTAMANTE COL 30 +1:34:48
66 Edwin CARVAJAL JARAMILLO COL EPM 30 +1:35:45
67 Jaime LOZANO COL 29 +1:37:08
68 Fidel Jeobani CHACON SKINER COL 33 +1:38:07
69 Alvaro DUARTE SANDOVAL COL 22 +1:38:52
70 José Flober PENA PENA COL 39 +1:39:14
71 James JARAMILLO COL 23 +1:39:29
72 Edgar FONSECA COL 32 +1:39:53
73 Alejandro SERNA COL 29 +1:44:59
74 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL 39 +1:45:17
75 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL 38 +1:45:44
76 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL EPM 28 +1:45:59
77 Jesus CASTANO COL CO4 27 +1:50:44
78 Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA ECU 22 +1:53:53
79 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL 24 +1:53:55
80 Karol TORRES COL 27 +1:54:48
81 Cristian TALERO COL 23 +1:55:53
82 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL COD 26 +1:55:54
83 Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO COL 30 +1:56:13
84 Pedro HERRERA COL 27 +1:57:41
85 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOVAR COL 23 +1:58:01
86 Daniel BALSEROS COL 30 +1:59:17
87 William VALENCIA COL COD 24 +2:02:16
88 Cristián GUTIÉRREZ COL 23 +2:03:42
89 Didier Alexander SASTOQUE COL 26 +2:03:54
90 Leandro RODRÍGUEZ COL 30 +2:05:34
91 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL EPM 27 +2:07:20
92 Henry VELASCO ECU ECU 21 +2:11:20
93 Norberto WILCHES COL 30 +2:12:42
94 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL 34 +2:14:40
95 Jilmar RIVEROS COL 22 +2:15:08
96 Michael HENAO COL 23 +2:17:39
97 Jeferson VARGAS COL 29 +2:18:08
98 Ivan MALPICA COL 25 +2:21:24
99 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL 23 +2:21:36
100 Herbert GUTIERREZ GARCIA COL 40 +2:24:59
101 Cristian SERRANO FORERO COL 24 +2:27:11
102 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL 30 +2:27:38
103 Jairo SALAS ATEHORTUA COL 29 +2:28:15
104 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ COL 25 +2:28:37
105 José SALAZAR COL 25 +2:31:25
106 Gustavo RAMÍREZ COL 29 +2:33:41
107 Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ COL 22 +2:38:36
108 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL 38 +2:38:42
109 Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ COL 27 +2:39:49
110 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 25 +2:41:01
111 Óscar SURATA COL 31 +2:47:14
112 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU 34 +2:55:58
113 Pablo HIDALGO ECU ECU 26 +2:58:00
114 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL 35 +3:00:23
115 Jerson NARANJO COL 25 +3:02:12
116 Guido CÁRDENAS COL 21 +3:04:33
117 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 31 +3:04:44
118 Jesús RODRÍGUEZ COL 21 +3:09:50
119 Deivis RUBIO COL 30 +3:14:04
120 Wilson LÓPEZ COL 24 +3:17:52
121 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO 26 +3:20:48
122 Duvan Enrique FIGUEREDO AGUDELO COL 41 +3:34:17
123 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL CO4 23 +3:34:27
124 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 21 +3:41:29 Sluiten