ADistance: 136,0 kmVindertid: 3:08:55Hastighed: 43,2 km/tAntal Præmier: 5Antal Point: 11Til Toppen
Plc. RygNr. Navn Klub Tid UCIKode
1 139 Casper Folsach Team Tre-For 3:08:55 DEN19930330
2 12 Michael Johansen ABC +00:18
3 157 Mathias Holm Hemmsen Team Tre-For +00:34 DEN19930111
4 223 Simon Bigum Christina Watches - Onfone st. DEN19930410
5 92 Nichlas Eberhardt Sørensen Cycling Team Rungsted CK st. DEN19901206
6 155 Patrick Olesen Team Tre-For +00:40 DEN19941009
7 141 Nicklas Bøje Team Tre-For +01:04 DEN19940908
8 145 Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen Team Tre-For st. DEN19870413
9 44 Niki Byrgesen Team J. Jensen - Ramirent st. DEN19900721
10 107 Emil Wårsøe Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard st. DEN19890605
11 22 Jesper Juul Andreasen Bornholm Pro Cycling st. DEN19880501
12 121 Jonas Nordkroggård Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard +01:08 DEN19940603
13 36 Michel Sandstød Team J. Jensen - Ramirent +01:24 DEN19920716
14 159 Andreas Rosenberg Team Tre-For +02:12 DEN19930929
15 100 Rasmus Andersen Sydkystens Cycling st. DEN19720720
16 143 Rasmus Christian Quaade Team Tre-For st. DEN19900107
17 101 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard st. DEN19900110
18 37 Mark Sehested Pedersen Blue Water Cycling st. DEN19911106
19 2 Sebastian Juul ABC +05:22 DEN19931129
BDistance: 136,0 kmVindertid: 3:08:58Hastighed: 43,2 km/tAntal Præmier: 5Antal Point: 11Til Toppen
Plc. RygNr. Navn Klub Tid UCIKode
1 60 Casper Juel Jensen Rungsted CK 3:08:58 DEN19870531
2 70 Nicolai Clausen Team Cycling Ringsted +02:06 DEN19900803
3 78 Nikolaj Richardt Jørgensen CC Hillerød st. DEN19710326
4 896 Troels Nakel Cykling Sydfyn +02:12 DEN19850322
5 32 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen DCR Ballerup +05:16 DEN19921121
6 12 Lars Carstensen ABC st. DEN19801120
7 52 Anders Frost Lyngby CC st. DEN19940828
8 48 Morten Pedersen LFCK +05:54 DEN19860226
9 26 Morten Ellegaard Andersen CC Hillerød st. DEN19781112
10 44 Anders Bjerremand Hvidovre CK st. DEN19920618
11 84 Ota Rossini FBL st. DEN19790425
12 38 Ulrich Feldfos Greve CC +11:00 DEN19690924