1 15 ANTOGNA Jose fernando MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 03:58:49:00
2 1 DOTTI Juan Pablo CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 03:58:49:00
3 67 CANCIO Sebastian BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB ELITE 00:00:00:00 03:58:49:00
4 27 TOLOSA Sebastian Jose BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
5 57 DE LA BARRERA Pablo Martin SINDICATO TELEVISION - 2 ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
6 65 MARTINS Franco Damian BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
7 19 CLAVERO Cristian Omar MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
8 25 ARONE Claudio Marcelo BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
9 7 ZAMORA Daniel Eduardo CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
10 32 TURANO Raul Alejandro MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
11 41 TRILLINI Walter Gaston DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
12 21 PEREYRA Andres Ignacio BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
13 82 MELIVILO Juan NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
14 37 MASTRANGELO Roman Jose MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
15 83 ROMERO Anibal Javier NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
16 17 LANGONI Diego Javier MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
17 18 RANQUEHUE Cristian Manuel MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:00:26:00
18 74 FALCE Mauricio AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
19 66 SOLDA Lucas BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
20 104 SVILICICH Leonel MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
21 84 ORTEGA Federico Jose NOR. PATAGONICO SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
22 107 BLANCO Alejandro Carlos MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
23 64 MILANESI Nicolas BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
24 106 VAZQUEZ Gaston MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:04:32:00
25 73 MONTES Miguel Angel AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:33:55:00
26 59 SOSA Pablo Antonio SINDICATO TELEVISION - 2 ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
27 76 MARCANTONIO Luciano AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
28 109 MORALES Jose Luis MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
29 98 BOZZINI Adrian CIUDAD DE JUNIN SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
30 97 DADDIEGO Ramon Osvaldo CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
31 13 FENOCCHIO Braian MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
32 91 BIONDO Lionel CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
33 95 GAVAZZA Walter Andres CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
34 94 GARMENDIA ALO Joaquin Cruz CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
35 72 PRATO Mauricio Jorge AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
36 71 CHINQUINI Alfredo Enrique AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
37 36 OLIVO Wenceslao Roberto MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
38 81 AZZEM Omar NOR. PATAGONICO SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
39 42 TRILLINI Sebastian Maximiliano DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
40 9 FERNANDEZ Facundo CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
41 88 CUADROZ Fernando NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
42 101 FIDALGO Jorge Andres MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
43 108 RODRIGUEZ Angel Ivan MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
44 22 FERRARI Juan Martin BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
45 49 MERLOS Juan Dario DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
46 46 BENAVIDES Nicolas Alejandro DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
47 77 OJEDA Federico Marcelo AGRICOLA NOROESTE SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
48 103 MULUIHILL Guillermo Jose MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
49 79 BACALUSSO Diego AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
50 3 MONTIVERO Sergio Angel CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
51 5 LOPEZ Franco German CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
52 75 ERCILA Martin Adrian AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
53 14 BRUNETTA Guillermo MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
54 89 GUTIERREZ Gabriel NOR. PATAGONICO SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
55 12 TORRES Matias Ismael MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
56 26 PAGANI Federico BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
57 11 COLLA Angel Dario MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
58 61 EXPOSITO Aldo Norberto BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
59 68 FERNANDEZ Gerardo Luis BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
60 63 RODRIGUEZ Mariano BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
61 62 LEZICA Facundo BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
62 39 PEREYRA Elias Damian MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
63 4 ESCUELA Fernando Raul CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
64 56 MEDINA Sebastian Hugo SINDICATO TELEVISION - 2 ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
65 33 PATALAGOYTIA Mario Jesus MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
66 43 OLIVA Dario Gaston DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
67 24 GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI SUB 23 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
68 31 GARIBOLDI Adrian Silvio MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
69 35 GONZALEZ Pablo MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHIV ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
70 16 TADDEO Mariano Ariel MUNICIPALIDAD TRES DE F ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
71 8 QUILCI Alejandro CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
72 2 MONTIVERO Luciano Antonio CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
73 99 ZABALA Orlando Jose CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
74 105 CIANCIO Pablo Miguel Lucas MUNICIPALIDAD DE MERC ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
75 87 GLADICH Mariano NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
76 6 LUCERO Hector Maximiliano CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
77 29 MASSOTTI Favio BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
78 28 CICCONE Angelo BUENOS AIRES PROVINCI ELITE 00:00:00:00 04:37:00:00
General
1 15 ANTOGNA Jose fernando MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 30 0 19:35:21:00 00:00:00:00
2 67 CANCIO Sebastian BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB ELITE 8 0 19:35:43:00 00:00:22:00
3 1 DOTTI Juan Pablo CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 6 0 19:35:45:00 00:00:24:00
4 19 CLAVERO Cristian Omar MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 39 0 19:36:49:00 00:01:28:00
5 27 TOLOSA Sebastian Jose BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 8 0 19:37:20:00 00:01:59:00
6 18 RANQUEHUE Cristian Manuel MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 4 0 19:37:24:00 00:02:03:00
7 21 PEREYRA Andres Ignacio BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 4 0 19:37:24:00 00:02:03:00
8 57 DE LA BARRERA Pablo Martin SINDICATO TELEVISION - ELITE 3 0 19:37:25:00 00:02:04:00
9 32 TURANO Raul Alejandro MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI ELITE 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
10 37 MASTRANGELO Roman Jose MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI ELITE 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
11 65 MARTINS Franco Damian BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
12 7 ZAMORA Daniel Eduardo CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
13 41 TRILLINI Walter Gaston DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB SUB 23 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
14 17 LANGONI Diego Javier MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
15 83 ROMERO Anibal Javier NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 0 0 19:37:28:00 00:02:07:00
16 25 ARONE Claudio Marcelo BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 0 0 19:37:47:00 00:02:26:00
17 82 MELIVILO Juan NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 0 0 19:37:47:00 00:02:26:00
18 104 SVILICICH Leonel MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 19:41:34:00 00:06:13:00
19 74 FALCE Mauricio AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 19:41:34:00 00:06:13:00
20 84 ORTEGA Federico Jose NOR. PATAGONICO SUB 23 0 0 19:41:34:00 00:06:13:00
21 106 VAZQUEZ Gaston MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 19:42:07:00 00:06:46:00
22 64 MILANESI Nicolas BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 0 0 19:44:01:00 00:08:40:00
23 66 SOLDA Lucas BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 2 0 19:46:05:00 00:10:44:00
24 107 BLANCO Alejandro Carlos MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 19:48:46:00 00:13:25:00
25 73 MONTES Miguel Angel AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 20:10:57:00 00:35:36:00
26 6 LUCERO Hector Maximiliano CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 17 0 20:13:45:00 00:38:24:00
27 24 GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo BUENOS AIRES PROVINC SUB 23 5 0 20:13:57:00 00:38:36:00
28 28 CICCONE Angelo BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 4 0 20:13:58:00 00:38:37:00
29 63 RODRIGUEZ Mariano BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 4 0 20:13:58:00 00:38:37:00
30 39 PEREYRA Elias Damian MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI ELITE 3 0 20:13:59:00 00:38:38:00
31 61 EXPOSITO Aldo Norberto BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB ELITE 3 0 20:13:59:00 00:38:38:00
32 62 LEZICA Facundo BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB SUB 23 1 0 20:14:01:00 00:38:40:00
33 2 MONTIVERO Luciano Antonio CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 1 0 20:14:01:00 00:38:40:00
34 33 PATALAGOYTIA Mario Jesus MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
35 89 GUTIERREZ Gabriel NOR. PATAGONICO SUB 23 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
36 43 OLIVA Dario Gaston DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
37 87 GLADICH Mariano NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
38 68 FERNANDEZ Gerardo Luis BRAGADO CICLIS CLUB ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
39 108 RODRIGUEZ Angel Ivan MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
40 26 PAGANI Federico BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
41 22 FERRARI Juan Martin BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
42 31 GARIBOLDI Adrian Silvio MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
43 14 BRUNETTA Guillermo MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
44 56 MEDINA Sebastian Hugo SINDICATO TELEVISION - ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
45 4 ESCUELA Fernando Raul CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
46 12 TORRES Matias Ismael MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 0 0 20:14:02:00 00:38:41:00
47 91 BIONDO Lionel CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 0 0 20:14:21:00 00:39:00:00
48 98 BOZZINI Adrian CIUDAD DE JUNIN SUB 23 0 0 20:14:21:00 00:39:00:00
49 16 TADDEO Mariano Ariel MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 0 0 20:14:21:00 00:39:00:00
50 105 CIANCIO Pablo Miguel Lucas MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 20:14:24:00 00:39:03:00
51 5 LOPEZ Franco German CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 0 0 20:14:28:00 00:39:07:00
52 95 GAVAZZA Walter Andres CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 0 0 20:14:30:00 00:39:09:00
53 42 TRILLINI Sebastian Maximiliano DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB SUB 23 0 0 20:14:55:00 00:39:34:00
54 76 MARCANTONIO Luciano AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 20:15:06:00 00:39:45:00
55 99 ZABALA Orlando Jose CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 0 0 20:15:14:00 00:39:53:00
56 29 MASSOTTI Favio BUENOS AIRES PROVINC ELITE 0 0 20:15:36:00 00:40:15:00
57 3 MONTIVERO Sergio Angel CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 0 40 20:15:52:00 00:40:31:00
58 79 BACALUSSO Diego AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 20:16:00:00 00:40:39:00
59 49 MERLOS Juan Dario DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB ELITE 0 0 20:16:11:00 00:40:50:00
60 8 QUILCI Alejandro CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 0 0 20:16:38:00 00:41:17:00
61 103 MULUIHILL Guillermo Jose MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 20:17:28:00 00:42:07:00
62 13 FENOCCHIO Braian MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D SUB 23 0 0 20:18:36:00 00:43:15:00
63 9 FERNANDEZ Facundo CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR ELITE 0 0 20:18:57:00 00:43:36:00
64 36 OLIVO Wenceslao Roberto MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI SUB 23 0 0 20:19:01:00 00:43:40:00
65 75 ERCILA Martin Adrian AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 20:19:20:00 00:43:59:00
66 81 AZZEM Omar NOR. PATAGONICO SUB 23 0 0 20:19:39:00 00:44:18:00
67 77 OJEDA Federico Marcelo AGRICOLA NOROESTE SUB 23 0 0 20:19:40:00 00:44:19:00
68 35 GONZALEZ Pablo MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHI ELITE 0 0 20:19:48:00 00:44:27:00
69 59 SOSA Pablo Antonio SINDICATO TELEVISION - ELITE 0 0 20:21:05:00 00:45:44:00
70 11 COLLA Angel Dario MUNICIPALIDAD TRES D ELITE 0 0 20:23:33:00 00:48:12:00
71 109 MORALES Jose Luis MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 20:24:37:00 00:49:16:00
72 94 GARMENDIA ALO Joaquin Cruz CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 0 0 20:31:38:00 00:56:17:00
73 101 FIDALGO Jorge Andres MUNICIPALIDAD DE MER ELITE 0 0 20:32:19:00 00:56:58:00
74 97 DADDIEGO Ramon Osvaldo CIUDAD DE JUNIN ELITE 0 20 20:32:52:00 00:57:31:00
75 88 CUADROZ Fernando NOR. PATAGONICO ELITE 0 0 20:36:14:00 01:00:53:00
76 46 BENAVIDES Nicolas Alejandro DOGO _ ITALOMAT _ ORB ELITE 0 0 20:37:47:00 01:02:26:00
77 71 CHINQUINI Alfredo Enrique AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 20:45:42:00 01:10:21:00
78 72 PRATO Mauricio Jorge AGRICOLA NOROESTE ELITE 0 0 20:48:59:00 01:13:38:00