1 Mark CAVENDISH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 3:11:11
2 Yauheni HUTAROVICH AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
3 Aidis KRUOPIS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:00
4 Adam BLYTHE BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
5 Luke ROWE SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
6 John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
7 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
8 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 0:00:00
9 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
10 Roger KLUGE TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:00
11 Davide APPOLLONIO AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
12 Filippo FORTIN BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:00
13 Sonny COLBRELLI BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:00
14 Elia VIVIANI CANNONDALE 0:00:00
15 Blaz JARC TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:00
16 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:00
17 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
18 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:00
19 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
20 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
21 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
22 Bernhard EISEL SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
23 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
24 Baden COOKE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:00
25 Luka MEZGEC TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
26 Andrea GUARDINI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
27 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ 0:00:00
28 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
29 Marco CANOLA BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:00
30 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
31 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
32 Pirmin LANG IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
33 Valentin IGLINSKIY AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
34 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:00:00
35 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER FDJ 0:00:00
36 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE 0:00:00
37 Sébastien HINAULT IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
38 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
39 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
40 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ 0:00:00
41 Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
42 Dmitriy MURAVYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
43 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA CANNONDALE 0:00:00
44 David BOUCHER FDJ 0:00:00
45 Zdenek STYBAR OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:00
46 Markus EICHLER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:00
47 Zakkari DEMPSTER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:00
48 Kristof GODDAERT IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
49 Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
50 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
51 Martin ELMIGER IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
52 Barry MARKUS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:00
53 Yuzuru SUZUKI JAPAN 0:00:00
54 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 0:00:00
55 Kazuhuro MORI JAPAN 0:00:00
56 Hugo HOULE AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
57 Alexander PORSEV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
58 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
59 Jonas JORGENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:00
60 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
61 Gregory RAST RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
62 Gabriel RASCH SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:00
63 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:00
64 Pengda JIAO CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:00:00
65 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
66 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 0:00:00
67 Yaroslav POPOVYCH RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
68 Taiji NISHITANI JAPAN 0:00:00
69 Guillaume BOIVIN CANNONDALE 0:00:00
70 Yannick EIJSSEN BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
71 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 0:00:00
72 Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
73 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
74 Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
75 Marco HALLER KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
76 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:00
77 Paul VOSS TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:00
78 Lawrence WARBASSE BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
79 Marco BANDIERA IAM CYCLING 0:00:00
80 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:00
81 Chan Jae JANG CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:00:13
82 Stijn VANDENBERGH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:13
83 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:13
84 Vladimir ISAICHEV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:13
85 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:13
86 Matthias FRIEDEMANN CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:00:13
87 Nikias ARNDT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:13
88 Fumiyuki BEPPU ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:13
89 Rob RUIJGH VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:13
90 Johan LE BON FDJ 0:00:13
91 Jens MOURIS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:13
92 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:13
93 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:13
94 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:13
95 Arman KAMYSHEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:13
96 Junya SANO JAPAN 0:00:13
97 Russell DOWNING TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:21
98 Wouter MOL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:23
99 Andrea PASQUALON BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:23
100 Yusuke HATANAKA JAPAN 0:00:27
101 Christian DELLE STELLE BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:31
102 Marko KUMP TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:37
103 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:37
104 Martin VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:37
105 Marco COLEDAN BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:37
106 Steve CHAINEL AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:37
107 Andrea DI CORRADO BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:00:37
108 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:37
109 Matt BRAMMEIER CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:00:37
110 Stephen CUMMINGS BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:47
111 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:47
112 Brett Daniel LANCASTER ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:47
113 Daniele BENNATI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:50
114 Adiq OTHMAN CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:00:50
115 Chun Kai FENG CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:00:50
116 Christopher SUTTON SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:57
117 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:57
118 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:57
119 Wesley KREDER VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:57
120 Nelson SANTOS OLIVEIRA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:57
121 Kohei UCHIMA JAPAN 0:00:57
122 EVAN HUFFMAN ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:59
123 Rüdiger SELIG KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:59
124 Borut BOZIC ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:02
125 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:22
126 Daniele RATTO CANNONDALE 0:01:28
127 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:28
128 Stijn DEVOLDER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:36
129 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:36
130 Allan DAVIS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:01:36
131 Fabian CANCELLARA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:36
132 Daniel SCHORN TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:01:36
133 Andreas SCHILLINGER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:01:36
134 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:09
135 Bobbie TRAKSEL CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:02:09
136 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 0:02:26
Miyataka SHIMIZU JAPAN Non Partant
Koen DE KORT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Non Partant
Mathew HAYMAN SKY PROCYCLING Non Partant
General:
1 Mark CAVENDISH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 13:30:59
2 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:15
3 Taylor PHINNEY BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:20
4 Adam BLYTHE BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:22
5 Bernhard EISEL SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:24
6 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:25
7 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:25
8 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:29
9 Luke ROWE SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:30
10 Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:30
11 Niki TERPSTRA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:35
12 Zdenek STYBAR OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:35
13 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:36
14 Alexander KRISTOFF KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:38
15 Aidis KRUOPIS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:40
16 Marco HALLER KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:40
17 Alexander PORSEV KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:40
18 Jacopo GUARNIERI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:42
19 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:47
20 Baden COOKE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:48
21 Jens KEUKELEIRE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:48
22 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 0:00:48
23 Elia VIVIANI CANNONDALE 0:00:49
24 Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA CANNONDALE 0:00:49
25 Jonas JORGENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:51
26 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:51
27 John DEGENKOLB TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:53
28 Martin ELMIGER IAM CYCLING 0:00:53
29 Dominique ROLLIN FDJ 0:00:54
30 Tom VEELERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:55
31 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:00:57
32 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:57
33 Roger KLUGE TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:00:58
34 Gatis SMUKULIS KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:58
35 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM CYCLING 0:01:02
36 Paul VOSS TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:01:09
37 Stijn VANDENBERGH OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:09
38 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM CYCLING 0:01:13
39 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:16
40 Roy CURVERS TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:01:16
41 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:21
42 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:01:28
43 Rob RUIJGH VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:29
44 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:01:36
45 Yaroslav POPOVYCH RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:38
46 Gregory RAST RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:47
47 Zakkari DEMPSTER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:01:51
48 Murilo Antoniobil FISCHER FDJ 0:02:00
49 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:02:01
50 Daniele BENNATI TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:02:02
51 Matteo TOSATTO TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:02:20
52 Matt BRAMMEIER CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:02:29
53 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:29
54 Pavel BRUTT KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:34
55 Sébastien HINAULT IAM CYCLING 0:02:35
56 Ramon SINKELDAM TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:42
57 Johan LE BON FDJ 0:02:43
58 Yauheni HUTAROVICH AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:04
59 Gabriel RASCH SKY PROCYCLING 0:03:07
60 Martin VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:03:12
61 Dmitriy MURAVYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:03:32
62 Fabian CANCELLARA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:03:32
63 Iljo KEISSE OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:03:41
64 Nikias ARNDT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:03:53
65 Pirmin LANG IAM CYCLING 0:05:11
66 Andreas SCHILLINGER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:05:12
67 Rüdiger SELIG KATUSHA TEAM 0:05:21
68 Daniel SCHORN TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:05:49
69 Tom STAMSNIJDER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:08:27
70 Steve CHAINEL AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:09:15
71 Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ 0:16:50
72 Andrea GUARDINI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:16:57
73 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 0:16:59
74 Lawrence WARBASSE BMC RACING TEAM 0:16:59
75 Blaz JARC TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:17:00
76 Davide APPOLLONIO AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:17:00
77 Jens MOURIS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:17:03
78 Fumiyuki BEPPU ORICA GREENEDGE 0:17:03
79 Kristof GODDAERT IAM CYCLING 0:17:04
80 Barry MARKUS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:17:06
81 Yannick EIJSSEN BMC RACING TEAM 0:17:06
82 Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 0:17:10
83 Fabio SABATINI CANNONDALE 0:17:21
84 Luka MEZGEC TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:17:24
85 Filippo FORTIN BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:17:26
86 Marco CANOLA BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:17:26
87 Sonny COLBRELLI BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:17:49
88 Andrea PASQUALON BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:17:49
89 Russell DOWNING TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:17:50
90 Chan Jae JANG CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:17:54
91 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 0:17:58
92 David BOUCHER FDJ 0:18:02
93 Marco COLEDAN BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:18:03
94 Markus EICHLER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 0:18:12
95 Nelson SANTOS OLIVEIRA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:12
96 Stijn DEVOLDER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:14
97 Taiji NISHITANI JAPAN 0:18:15
98 Kazuhuro MORI JAPAN 0:18:15
99 Wouter MOL VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:18:23
100 Wesley KREDER VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:18:23
101 Pengda JIAO CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:18:25
102 Marco BANDIERA IAM CYCLING 0:18:25
103 Valentin IGLINSKIY AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:18:29
104 Matthias FRIEDEMANN CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:18:29
105 Yuzuru SUZUKI JAPAN 0:18:30
106 Arman KAMYSHEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:18:33
107 Hayden ROULSTON RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:50
108 Matteo TRENTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:18:52
109 Chun Kai FENG CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:19:05
110 Gediminas BAGDONAS AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:19:09
111 Hugo HOULE AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:19:12
112 Vladimir ISAICHEV KATUSHA TEAM 0:19:12
113 Yusuke HATANAKA JAPAN 0:19:14
114 Guillaume BOIVIN CANNONDALE 0:19:20
115 Andrea DI CORRADO BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:19:22
116 Dmitriy GRUZDEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:29
117 Daniele RATTO CANNONDALE 0:19:31
118 Junya SANO JAPAN 0:19:33
119 Borut BOZIC ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:41
120 Jonathan FUMEAUX IAM CYCLING 0:19:43
121 Brett Daniel LANCASTER ORICA GREENEDGE 0:19:48
122 Bobbie TRAKSEL CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:19:52
123 Adiq OTHMAN CHAMPION SYSTEM 0:20:05
124 Christian DELLE STELLE BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX 0:20:10
125 Jonathan CANTWELL TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:20:10
126 Stephen CUMMINGS BMC RACING TEAM 0:20:29
127 Kohei UCHIMA JAPAN 0:20:31
128 Marko KUMP TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:20:32
129 Anders LUND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:20:53
130 EVAN HUFFMAN ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:21:53
131 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KATUSHA TEAM 0:22:17
132 Allan DAVIS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:23:05
133 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:23:37
134 Julien BERARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:23:39
135 Christopher SUTTON SKY PROCYCLING 0:24:46
136 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 0:24:53 Sluiten