1 548 SWE19910222 LUDVIGSSON Tobias Jönköpings CK 04:03:24 00:00:00
2 572 SWE19820330 LANDSTRÖM Johan Motala AIF CK 04:03:26 00:00:02
3 541 SWE19910905 BERTILSSON Christian Höllviken CK 04:03:26 00:00:02
4 521 SWE19880527 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Hymer 04:03:29 00:00:05
5 567 SWE19850510 PERSSON Petter Åstorps CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
6 522 SWE19881201 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer 04:03:29 00:00:05
7 502 SWE19791002 SVENSSON Johan CK Bure 04:03:29 00:00:05
8 504 SWE19930320 ANDERSSON Emil CK C4 04:03:29 00:00:05
9 552 SWE19900901 LINDER Marcus Södertälje CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
10 554 SWE19860704 MORÉN Patrik Södertälje CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
11 535 SWE19800518 ÅBOM Henrik Falköpings CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
12 575 SWE19771208 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall 04:03:29 00:00:05
13 529 SWE19680710 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 04:03:29 00:00:05
14 563 SWE19661231 CARLSSON Peter Åstorps CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
15 564 SWE19881109 EKH Anders Åstorps CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
16 578 DEN AMPING Nicolai Cycling Team Rungsted 04:03:29 00:00:05
17 569 SWE19901102 THELL Andreas Åstorps CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
18 557 SWE19900109 ARVIDSSON Staffan Upsala CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
19 539 SWE19880908 SJÖLUND Hendrik Falu CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
20 500 SWE19840708 ANDERSSON Magnus Borås CA 04:03:29 00:00:05
21 629 SWE19770306 LARSSON Jesper Motala AIF CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
22 523 SWE19900330 NYSTRAND Johan CK Hymer 04:03:29 00:00:05
23 514 SWE19941217 PERSSON Marcus CK C4 04:03:29 00:00:05
24 536 SWE19720515 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Falköpings CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
25 568 SWE19920428 SONESSON Benny Åstorps CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
26 540 SWE19820226 ÖIJER Henrik Falu CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
27 516 SWE19830517 SVENSSON Marcus CK C4 04:03:29 00:00:05
28 532 SWE19940720 FÅGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus Falköpings CK 04:03:29 00:00:05
29 571 SWE19860604 ERICSSON Patrik J Jensen Ramirent 04:03:40 00:00:16
30 579 SWE19920831 MAGNUSSON Kim Falköpings CK 04:03:46 00:00:22
31 513 SWE19860821 PENTON Nils CK C4 04:03:59 00:00:35
32 545 SWE19940428 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Höllviken CK 04:05:17 00:01:53
33 507 SWE19850606 ERIKSSON Emil CK C4 04:05:31 00:02:07
34 526 SWE19791007 GUSTAFSSON Björn CK Valhall 04:05:43 00:02:19
35 534 SWE19840104 NILSSON Ove Falköpings CK 04:05:43 00:02:19
36 560 SWE19920208 ZANDER Karl-Axel Upsala CK 04:07:19 00:03:55
37 574 SWE19850307 BERNSTRÖM Dan Motala AIF CK 04:07:19 00:03:55
38 542 SWE19871010 DAHLBERG Linus Höllviken CK 04:08:18 00:04:54
39 544 SWE19910818 LINDAU Philip Höllviken CK 04:09:34 00:06:10
40 519 SWE19770714 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer 04:11:14 00:07:50
41 503 SWE19930426 THOLIN Edvin CK Bure 04:11:17 00:07:53
42 538 SWE19930706 KVIST Christoffer Falu CK 04:13:10 00:09:46
43 533 SWE19790111 JOHANSSON Jesper Falköpings CK 04:13:50 00:10:26
44 515 SWE19870423 RUDENSTAM Filip CK C4 04:13:50 00:10:26
45 512 SWE19811021 PAULSSON Patrik CK C4 04:13:50 00:10:26
46 562 SWE19910713 CARLSSON Joakim Åstorps CK 04:13:50 00:10:26
47 547 SWE19910621 PÖLDER Robert Höllviken CK 04:13:50 00:10:26
48 520 SWE19900822 HÄGGLUND Niclas CK Hymer 04:23:17 00:19:53
49 565 SWE19860712 OLOFSSON Fredrik Åstorps CK 04:55:36 00:52:12
501 SWE19890425 WILSON Edvin Borås CA DNF
505 SWE19850507 BODIN Jimmy CK C4 DNF
506 SWE19921002 BROLIN Mattias CK C4 DNF
509 SWE19930926 GABRILS Emil CK C4 DNF
510 SWE19860317 JOHANSSON Fredrik CK C4 DNF
525 SWE19890627 RYBARDT Patrik CK Ringen DNF
527 SWE19760417 HERBERT Damian CK Valhall DNF
531 SWE19931024 BENGTSSON Ludvig Falköpings CK DNF
546 SWE19860304 OLSSON Michael Höllviken CK DNF
550 SWE19870401 BJELKMARK Jonas Södertälje CK DNF
551 SWE19900609 HEDSTRÖM Emil Södertälje CK DNF
555 SWE19771107 STRIDSBERG Tobias Södertälje CK DNF
556 SWE19840727 LOMANDER Johan Team Kungälv Idrottssällskap DNF
558 SWE19830407 BARTOLOMÉ David Upsala CK DNF
573 SWE19851001 WENDELIN Edvard CK Valhall DNF
577 SWE19820219 VISBY Peter Sydkusten Cycling DNF
628 SWE19821124 JOHANSSON Viktor Värnamo CK DNF
508 SWE19720120 ERIKSSON Mattias CK C4 DNS
511 SWE19741219 JOHANSSON Tobias CK C4 DNS
517 SWE19900223 FILIPSSON Martin CK Hymer DNS
518 SWE19930124 HILLERSTRÖM RUNDH Victor CK Hymer DNS
524 SWE19880325 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Hymer DNS
528 SWE19890220 JOHANSSON Jesper CK Valhall DNS
530 SWE19931005 FEIFF Fabian CK Wänershof DNS
537 SWE19911002 CARLS Johan Falu CK DNS
543 SWE19801223 GINGSJÖ Alexander Höllviken CK DNS
549 SWE19741119 RUDELIUS Henrik Jönköpings CK DNS
553 SWE19761213 LUNDVALL Daniel Södertälje CK DNS
559 SWE19761030 LUNDBERG Henrik Upsala CK DNS
561 SWE19770425 JANSSON Magnus Värnamo CK DNS
566 SWE19820705 PARTANEN Mikko Åstorps CK DNS
570 19750101 STATHIS Stefanidis CK Valhall DNS Sluiten