1 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 28 1:55:28 8 8
2 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 27 +0 5 5
3 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +0 2 2
4 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 27 +2
5 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 35 +5
6 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +6
7 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 34 +6
8 Diego ARES BRA 27 +9
9 Eyvar VILLARREAL PAN 32 +27
10 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 24 +28
11 Thiago NARDIN BRA 25 +28
12 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 39 +1:13
13 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 29 +2:18
14 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 36 +2:18
15 Tiego JUSTO BRA 25 +2:37
16 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 29 +2:37
17 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 22 +2:43
18 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 22 +2:43
19 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 28 +2:47
20 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 22 +3:06
21 Joel BURBANO ECU 24 +3:10
22 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 28 +3:11
23 Willian SOLERA BRA 25 +3:18
24 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 30 +3:20
25 Daniel DIAZ ARG SLS 24 +3:22
26 Mauricio MORANDI BRA 32 +3:24
27 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 29 +3:26
28 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ PAN 27 +3:31
29 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 29 +3:39
30 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 23 +3:39
31 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 26 +4:45
32 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 33 +4:45
33 Leonardo LIMA BRA 28 +4:45
34 Renato RUIZ BRA 32 +4:45
35 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 21 +5:01
36 William CHIARELLO BRA 22 +5:01
37 João GASPAR BRA 21 +5:22
38 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 24 +7:11
39 André ALMEIDA BRA 21 +7:40
40 Coulton HARTRICH USA 30 +7:40
41 Sixto NÚÑEZ URU URU 21 +7:42
42 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN 30 +7:45
43 Juan Carlos MONTENEGRO ECU 32 +7:48
44 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 32 +7:52
45 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 36 +7:58
46 Edson PONCIANO BRA 22 +7:58
47 Márcio BIGAI BRA 29 +7:58
48 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +7:58
49 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 32 +7:58
50 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 29 +8:00
51 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 24 +8:03
52 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA RCT 36 +8:12
53 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 28 +8:12
54 James SCHURMAN USA 23 +8:16
55 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 32 +8:26
56 Fabricio MORANDI BRA 32 +8:38
57 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 33 +8:38
58 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 23 +9:30
59 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 38 +10:12
60 Renan MAIA BRA 22 +10:41
61 Geraldo SILVA BRA 33 +10:41
62 André PULINI BRA 34 +10:50
63 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 28 +12:02
64 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 33 +12:04
65 Agustín MOREIRA URU URU 20 +12:46
66 Matias PÉREZ URU URU 26 +12:46
67 Gustavo COSTA BRA 23 +12:46
68 Everson CAMILO BRA 28 +12:46
69 Rodrigo FARO BRA 33 +13:02
70 Jean Carlo COLOCA BRA 39 +13:02
71 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 20 +13:38
72 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 26 +15:07
73 Mario VOGT GER SCS 21 +15:47
74 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 32 +15:59
75 Rolando SOLOMAN GUA GUA 25 +16:09
76 Christian SILVA BRA 27 +16:18
77 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 30 +16:25
78 LUCAS ONESCO BRA DAT 24 +16:30
79 Jorge CASTILLO PAN 23 +16:41
80 Raphael SERPA BRA 28 +16:48
81 Christian David GARCIA SALTOS ECU 24 +17:16
82 Antonio DA MATTA BRA 21 +18:19
83 Matias DELGADO CHI 22 +19:12
84 Patricio ALMONACID CHI 34 +19:12
85 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 21 +19:12
86 Rodrigo ARAUJO BRA DAT 26 +19:12
87 Marcos NOVELO BRA 37 +19:12
88 Bruno Fernando DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ BRA 28 +19:12
89 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 39 +19:12
90 Robson DIAS BRA 30 +19:12
91 Gustavo ZORZO BRA 31 +19:12
92 Andrei SARTASSOV CHI SLS 38 +19:12
93 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 25 +19:12
94 Fabiele MOTA BRA 35 +19:12
95 Marcos CRESPO ARG 27 +19:12
96 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG RCT 32 +19:12
97 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 38 +19:12
98 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +19:12
99 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 30 +19:12
100 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 23 +19:12
101 Christian PARRETT USA 24 +19:12
102 Emerson SANTOS BRA 22 +19:26
103 Jhon CUNTO PER 34 +19:28
104 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 28 +19:30
105 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU URU 23 +19:30
106 Kleber BAHIA BRA 31 +19:34
107 Daniel SOEIRO BRA 35 +20:08
108 Bilker CASTRO URU URU 22 +20:11
109 Rafael Ribeiro Pires BORGES BRA 31 +20:50
110 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 30 +22:58
111 Daniel ROGELIN BRA 41 +23:26
112 Armando CAMARGO FILHO BRA 31 +23:26
113 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +23:26
114 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +23:26
115 Sidnei RODRIGUES DA SILVA BRA DAT 31 +23:46
116 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 34 +23:46
117 David GUTTENPLAN USA 28 +23:46
118 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE SCS 21 +23:49
119 Christian VARLEY USA 29 +23:49
120 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 24 +25:06
121 Eliel BALBINO BRA 34 +25:46
DNF Rafael GASPARIN BRA 21
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN 27 21:09:53
2 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN 33 +28
3 Antoelson BRUNO BRA 27 +2:01
4 Renato SEABRA BRA DAT 35 +2:04
5 Gregolry PANIZO BRA FUN 28 +2:10
6 Leandro MESSINEO ARG SLS 34 +2:10
7 Thiago NARDIN BRA 25 +2:17
8 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA RCT 28 +2:35
9 Edgardo SIMON ARG RCT 39 +2:43
10 Diego ARES BRA 27 +3:01
11 José Eriberto RODRIGUES BRA RCT 29 +4:10
12 Marcelo MOSER BRA RCT 36 +5:22
13 Halysson FERREIRA BRA 24 +5:29
14 Rodrigo NASCIMENTO BRA 28 +5:34
15 Mauricio MORANDI BRA 32 +6:09
16 Murilo AFFONSO BRA DAT 22 +6:34
17 Tiego JUSTO BRA 25 +6:37
18 Daniel DIAZ ARG SLS 24 +6:57
19 Mauricio KNAPP BRA 22 +7:09
20 Cristian Egidio DA ROSA BRA 26 +7:23
21 Renato RUIZ BRA 32 +7:56
22 Ricardo Andrey QUEIROS ORTIZ BRA 33 +7:57
23 Maycol RODRÍGUEZ PAN 27 +9:04
24 Christoph SPRINGER GER SCS 28 +9:20
25 Willian SOLERA BRA 25 +9:34
26 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SCS 22 +9:36
27 Alder TORRES GUA GUA 23 +9:37
28 Leonardo LIMA BRA 28 +10:12
29 Luiz Carlos AMORIM FERRAO TAVARES BRA RCT 36 +10:27
30 Alan MANIEZZO BRA RCT 29 +10:29
31 Joel BURBANO ECU 24 +10:36
32 William CHIARELLO BRA 22 +10:41
33 João GASPAR BRA 21 +10:51
34 Otavio Didier BULGARELLI BRA FUN 29 +11:10
35 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN 29 +11:30
36 José Jailson DINIZ BRA 30 +11:48
37 Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra NICACIO BRA FUN 32 +11:52
38 Manuel RODAS OCHOA GUA GUA 29 +12:05
39 Sixto NÚÑEZ URU URU 21 +12:46
40 Fabiano MOTTA BRA 32 +12:52
41 Coulton HARTRICH USA 30 +13:24
42 Fabricio MORANDI BRA 32 +13:27
43 Fabio RIBEIRO JR BRA 32 +13:42
44 André ALMEIDA BRA 21 +14:06
45 Raúl ESTEVINHO BRA 28 +14:29
46 André PULINI BRA 34 +14:42
47 Eduardo SALES BRA DAT 24 +14:59
48 Márcio BIGAI BRA 29 +15:13
49 Edson PONCIANO BRA 22 +15:23
50 Fernando Xavier URENA OROCU PAN 30 +15:24
51 Walter ESCOBAR GUA GUA 23 +16:00
52 Sidnei DOS SANTOS BRA 36 +16:18
53 Isaac TOMBORELLI BRA 24 +16:27
54 Geraldo SILVA BRA 33 +17:32
55 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER SCS 21 +18:03
56 Juan Carlos MONTENEGRO ECU 32 +18:09
57 Ruben MASTELIA BRA 23 +18:21
58 James SCHURMAN USA 23 +19:18
59 Gustavo COSTA BRA 23 +20:42
60 Jocemildo PEREIRA DA SILVA BRA 38 +20:47
61 Alcides Flaviano VIEIRA BRA DAT 32 +20:49
62 Alexandre MANTOVANI BRA 33 +21:09
63 Patrique AZEVEDO BRA 33 +22:12
64 Michel FERNANDEZ GARCIA CUB 30 +22:25
65 Raphael SERPA BRA 28 +22:50
66 Josimar SACRAMENTO BRA 26 +23:11
67 Andrei SARTASSOV CHI SLS 38 +23:12
68 Marcos NOVELO BRA 37 +23:16
69 Jean Carlo COLOCA BRA 39 +23:21
70 Mario VOGT GER SCS 21 +23:47
71 Kleber DA SILVA RAMOS BRA RCT 28 +23:49
72 Dorian MONTERROSO GUA GUA 20 +24:01
73 Marcos CRESPO ARG 27 +24:05
74 Francisco CHAMORRO ARG RCT 32 +24:21
75 Rolando SOLOMAN GUA GUA 25 +24:57
76 Jorge CASTILLO PAN 23 +26:07
77 Robson DIAS BRA 30 +26:18
78 Jorge GIACINTI ARG SLS 39 +26:32
79 Fabiele MOTA BRA 35 +26:50
80 Christian David GARCIA SALTOS ECU 24 +26:51
81 Jean Marcel SILVA BRA 28 +27:59
82 Christian PARRETT USA 24 +28:00
83 Luiz ORTIZ BRA 38 +29:23
84 Alejandro PADILLA GUA GUA 25 +29:32
85 Matias DELGADO CHI 22 +29:36
86 Renan MAIA BRA 22 +29:43
87 Daniel SOEIRO BRA 35 +29:48
88 Rodrigo ARAUJO BRA DAT 26 +30:17
89 Patricio ALMONACID CHI 34 +31:00
90 Gustavo ZORZO BRA 31 +31:21
91 Renato APARECIDO DOS SANTOS BRA DAT 30 +31:46
92 Rodrigo FARO BRA 33 +32:04
93 Rafael Ribeiro Pires BORGES BRA 31 +32:22
94 Antonio Xavier NASCIMENTO BRA FUN 36 +32:52
95 Matias PÉREZ URU URU 26 +32:54
96 Daniel ROGELIN BRA 41 +34:17
97 LUCAS ONESCO BRA DAT 24 +35:25
98 Bruno Fernando DE OLIVEIRA TABANEZ BRA 28 +36:21
99 Fabian SCHNAIDT GER SCS 23 +36:36
100 Emerson SANTOS BRA 22 +37:35
101 Armando CAMARGO FILHO BRA 31 +38:00
102 Juan Manuel SÁNCHEZ URU URU 23 +38:11
103 Emmanuel Domingo GUEVARA ARGUELLO ARG SLS 24 +38:35
104 Antonio DA MATTA BRA 21 +38:52
105 Kleber BAHIA BRA 31 +39:47
106 Everson CAMILO BRA 28 +41:32
107 Weslen OLIVEIRA BRA 25 +41:37
108 Tural ISGANDAROV AZE SCS 21 +41:45
109 Eliel BALBINO BRA 34 +42:07
110 Eduardo HENRIQUE PINHEIRO BRA 34 +42:30
111 Nelson CORREIA JR. BRA 30 +43:17
112 Sidnei RODRIGUES DA SILVA BRA DAT 31 +43:56
113 Bilker CASTRO URU URU 22 +46:41
114 Roberto Pinheiro SILVA BRA FUN 30 +46:57
115 Guilherme HADLICH BRA 21 +47:09
116 Eyvar VILLARREAL PAN 32 +49:07
117 Christian SILVA BRA 27 +50:46
118 David GUTTENPLAN USA 28 +51:51
119 Christian VARLEY USA 29 +55:15
120 Agustín MOREIRA URU URU 20 +1:00:22
121 Jhon CUNTO PER 34 +1:14:14 Sluiten