1. JOSEPH Gregory (Kon. Hoboken WAC) de 84,7 km in 01:58:00
2. PIETERS Sibrecht (Bodysol Lotto CT Menen)
3. BOECKMANS Kris (Kon. Hoboken WAC)
4. VERHOEVEN Dennis (WSC Jonge Renners Booischot)
5. LIEVENS Robin (Kon. Balen BC)
6. VERNIERS Jeroen (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
7. VERBRUGGEN Wesley (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
8. QUAK Stefan (WC De Waardrenner)
9. MOYSON Thomas (Edegem Bicycle Club)
10.GOOVAERTS Tom (Edegem Bicycle Club) op 10"
11.HAVERALS Bjorn (La Bicycletta) op 1'07"
12.COSTERS Wim (KSW De Demerspurters haacht-Betekom) op 1'55"
13.PREVOST Yannick (WC De Sprinters Malderen)
14.CAMERLINCKX Gregory (La Bicycletta)
15.CAMMAERTS Edwig (Performance Cycling Team Gorsem)
16.VAN LOOY Roel (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
17.DE GEYTER Benjamin (Isorex Cycling Team)
18.MARTENS Koen (Avia Wielerteam Waasland)
19.VAN DEN EEDE Vincent (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
20.UMANS Kristof (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
21.LEMBRECHTS Christophe (KVC De Verenigde Vr. SG Maes - Koksijde) op 2'23"
22.VAN DEN EYNDE Jan (Edegem Bicycle Club) op 2'35"
23.VAN DEN WINCKEL Tom (Victaulic Europe Cycling - Lede)
24.GEERTS Domien (WC De Sprinters Malderen)
25.VAN HUMBEECK Nick (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
26.BORREMANS Dean (La Bicycletta)
27.MEEUS Jan (KCT Knoet Cycling Team)
28.VAN LOON Richard (Willebrord Wil Vooruit)
29.DE WOLF Berten (Victaulice Europe Cycling Lede)
30.BOYDENS Brecht (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
31.COMPAGNIE Lorenz (KWC Heist Zuideerkempen)
32.SARENS Ward (WC De Sprinters Malderen)
33.VAN UYTVANGHE Roel (WC de Sprinters Malderen)
34.SCHEPERS Jelle (Kon. Hoboken WAC)
35.JONGENEEL Marco (WC De Waardrenner)
36.VERSCHUEREN Cedric (KSW De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom)
37.VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen)
38.VAN OPSTAL Edwin (WC De Sprinters Malderen)
39.COOLS Joeri (Van Eyck Sportkring Wambeek)
40.ZEGERS Kristof (WSC De Jonge Renners-Booischot)
41.GOEYVAERTS Stefan (Kon. Hoboken WAC)
42.HEEMAN Hans (WC De Dijlespurters VV Mechelen)
43.WIERINCKX Nico (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
44.GEERAERTS Jan (WSC Hand in Hand Baal)
45.MAES Jan (Edegem Bicycle Club)
46.DOUWEN Rob (Scott USA Cycling Team)
47.LIEVENS Kristof (Kon. Balen BC)
48.SNOECKX Ramses (DGR Cycling Team Vorselaar)
49.DE ROECK Kevin (Kon. Hoboken WAC)
50.VLEUGELS Michael (KWC Heist Zuiderkempen) Sluiten