1 11 CZE19830512 BÍNA Martin ČEZ CT Tábor Muži 1:01:48
2 2 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk team FOCUS Muži 1:01:59 00:11
3 12 CZE19870425 BAMBULA Ondřej ČEZ CT Tábor Muži 1:02:18 00:30
4 28 SVK19880115 GAVENDA Róbert DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK Muži 1:02:29 00:41
5 7 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch FOCUS CYCLING Znojmo Muži U23 1:02:35 00:47
6 32 SVK19740114 BARÉNYI Milan TREK KCK OSLANY Muži 1:02:38 00:50
7 10 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael ČEZ CT Tábor Muži U23 1:02:43 00:55
8 13 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub ČEZ CT Tábor Muži U23 1:03:04 01:16
9 17 GER19871120 PFINGSTEN Christoph Cyclingteam de Rijke Muži 1:03:14 01:26
10 1 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR Ostrava Muži U23 1:03:38 01:50
11 9 CZE19900813 ADEL Filip KC Hlinsko Muži 1:04:01 02:13
12 37 CZE19920317 POLNICKÝ Radek MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED Muži U23 1:04:17 02:29
13 4 CZE19910804 NESVADBA Jan MADETA FITNESS/SPECIALIZED Muži 1:04:30 02:42
14 36 CZE19891216 POLNICKÝ Jiří Whirlpool Author Muži 1:04:56 03:08
15 22 SVK19861224 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica Muži 1:05:26 03:38
16 27 SVK19770411 KOVÁČ Maroš DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK Muži 1:05:40 03:52
17 20 CZE19900107 NEPRAŠ Karel ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí Muži 1:06:01 04:13
18 29 CZE19930209 HAMPL Petr TJ Favorit Brno Muži U23 1:06:14 04:26
19 19 SVK19840310 GAJDOŠÍK Štefan BIKE PRO,s.r.o. Banská Bystrica Muži 1:06:14 04:26
20 23 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej TREK KCK OSLANY Muži U23 1:07:26 05:38
21 24 SVK19710611 GLAJZA Robert CK Banská Bystrica Muži 1:08:01 06:13
22 15 SVK19921101 MICHALEC Marek CK Olympik Trnava Muži U23 1:08:22 06:34
23 5 SVK19920618 HULA Daniel SOKOL Topoľčany Muži U23 -kolo
24 38 HUN19890525 FEJES Gábor TEAM BÁTORFI AKTK Muži -kolo
25 8 SVK19910401 KUBEK Tomáš CK SKI-BIKE SPORTMED Bratislava Muži U23 -kolo
26 25 SVK19820503 GROLMUS Bystrík Suncycle Time Cycling Team Partizánske Muži -kolo
27 21 SVK19850917 BÁTORA Lukáš CK Banská Bystrica Muži -kolo
28 33 SVK19930805 ŠMÝKAL Martin GREENBIKE REALIZ Racing Team Muži U23 -kolo
29 35 SVK19920819 CHALÁS Jaroslav DUKLA TRENČÍN TREK Muži U23 -kolo
30 31 POL19901129 CHMURZEWSKI Mateusz MG LKS BLEKITNI MEXLLER Kozieglowy Muži -kolo
31 14 SVK19850323 ZRELICA Roman CK Banská Bystrica Muži -kolo
32 18 SVK19900215 ALEXAJ Michal OUTSITERZ NOVATEC Muži -2 kolá
3 CZE19910809 HNÍK Karel SUNWEB - REVOR CYCLING TEAM Muži U23 DNF
6 SVK19920828 SUCHÁR Tomáš TREK KCK OSLANY Muži U23 DNF
16 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš REMERX-MERIDA TEAM Kolín Muži U23 DNF
26 SVK19780503 FRAŇO Martin CK Banská Bystrica Muži DNF
30 POL19920420 PILIS Bartosz MG LKS BLEKITNI MEXLLER Kozieglowy Muži U23 DNF
34 SVK19811104 ŽELEZŇÁK Milan AŠK INTER Bratislava Muži DNF Sluiten