1. GERARD Hophra UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
2. JANS Roy AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
3. SCHEPMANS Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
4. SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
5. MORTIER Steven UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
6. RAYMACKERS Cedric UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
7. ENNEKENS Stijn AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
8. CAPIOT Amaury ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
9. PANIS Maxim CYCLINGCHAMPS
10. GOOS Frederik UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
11. WARNIER Antoine UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
12. BARATTO Jonathan LC TETANGE
13. VAN BYLEN Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
14. VAN CALDENBORGH Rick COLBA - SUPERANO
15. VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
16. RASERA Sven SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
17. GOELEVEN Jeroen WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
18. MUYRERS Brent TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
19. RASE Guillaume BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
20. MELLEMANS Jeffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
21. SCHUERMANS Jens VERSLUYS TEAM
22. BREUER Christoph RSG HURTH
23. OP´T EYNDE Thomas BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
24. HOF Thomas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
25. KUSENBERG Thilo REHBORN
26. DONCKERS Bram WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
27. VERBEEK Wout APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
28. HOYDONCKX Erwin ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
29. TEUNS Dylan BOFROST-STERIA
30. DE SCHUTTER John SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
31. ZIMMERMANN Dieter APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
32. FORIERS Chris ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
33. SAVO Anthony VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
34. SEGERS Joren AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM
35. VAN EYNDT Sven MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
997. MOTMANS Kevin HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
997. THEUNISSEN Jordi WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
997. LEURS Dirk SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
997. CATANIA Claudio CT WUPPERTALL
997. JACOBS Bert HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
997. RONDAGS Jeroen WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
997. KOKKE Stef ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
997. DESAIR Maarten UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
997. VANREPPELEN Jannik SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
997. JACOBS Lennert MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
997. SEGERS Gert SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
997. LINDEKENS Gertjan LIMBURGSE AFDELING
997. WOLKOWICZ Romain ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
997. SECRETIN Wim LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
997. DIRIKX Niels SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
997. WILLEMS Tom BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
997. RAYMAEKERS Niels APK-Q JOBS & SELECT CT VZW
997. LACROIX Dany VELO CLUB DE L´ESPOIR CONDRUZIEN
997. CUPERS Renaud LC TETANGE
997. PLOUMEN Gil UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
997. REULENS Yannick SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
997. JAME Stefan ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
997. JANSSENS Roel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
997. JACOBS Jelmer ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
997. SWARTENBROEKX Pedro HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
997. VEESTRAETEN Sieën SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
997. KESSEN Pieter SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
997. DAVIS Anton HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE
997. DUCHATEAU Filip ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
997. SAVO Michael VC HAUT PAYS - MULTISPORT
997. ONCLIN Stefan HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN Sluiten