1. DAS Jeroen LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
2. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
3. VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
4. PERSOON Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
5. DE ROOS Robby TEAM ALIPLAST
6. VANDERMAST Kevin KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
7. COOMANS Bjorn TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
8. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
9. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
10. TEN HARTOG Guy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
11. VERBEKE Stijn TEAM ALIPLAST
12. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
13. ONGHENA Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
14. VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
15. DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
16. HAGENAARS Corne WILLBRORD
17. DONDERS Jelle KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
18. NYS Mattias TEAM ALIPLAST
19. DE BOCK Robby TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
20. JUMELET Michiel THEO MIDDELKAMP
21. MARTENS Valentijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
22. VANDEN WYNGAERD Bart LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
23. VLEUGEL Ramon WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
24. SCHEPERS Jelle V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
25. HEERMAN Toivi ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
26. SMET Guy TEAM ALIPLAST
27. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
28. HEIRBAUT Tony WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
29. VINK Rodin TERRA FOOTWEAR
30. COERTJENS Rien W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
31. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
32. VAN AGTMAAL Peter RESTORE CYCLING
33. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
34. VRAL Bart FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
35. GOOSSENS Kenny TEAM ALIPLAST
36. VAN COUTER Stein W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
37. VAN LAECKE Wouter KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW
38. RAAS Eloy THEO MIDDELKAMP
39. DE KOSTER Adilson RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
40. DE BOCK Daan ASFRA RACING TEAM
41. REMORY Michiel FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
42. THYS Steven LUDO PEETERS CYCLING TEAM BRASSCHAAT
43. TRAAS Nathan THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. PETROV Servaas AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. PEYFFERS Ilja WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. VAN REETH Ken TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. VERHAEGHE Vincent K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX RACING TEAM VZW
998. TISSINK Ruben THEO MIDDELKAMP
998. SCHMITZ Bart JAN VAN ARCKEL
998. BEENS Sebastiaan TERRA FOOTWEAR
998. GOOSSENS Shani TEAM ALIPLAST
998. VAN HESE Stijn WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. DOM Mathias WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
998. GIDÉ Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. DE VOS Lucas KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
998. HEYNS Kristoff TEAM ALIPLAST
998. MAGINET Mathew RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. BOLLÉ Yenzo KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. RYCKBOSCH Quinten RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. CHRISTIAENS Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. BOEYKENS Gertjan W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. ISRAEL Pieter LUDO PEETERS
998. DE KEERSMAEKER Alexander V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB Sluiten