Abandons :
* Ludwig LAFFILLE CCNSO
Benjamin CANTOURNET SCOD
* Julien AMMENDOLA AVCAP
Classement général :
1 Sylvain BLANQUEFORT TOP16 les 252.1 km en 5h47'44'' (moy. 43.499 km/h)
2 Gert JOEAAR CCVSG à 02''
3 Guillaume BONNET SCOD à 22''
4 * Jimmy TURGIS CCNSO ''
5 * Emmanuel KEO SOJ ''
6 Martins TRAUTMANIS VCVV ''
7 * Maxime DANIEL SOJ à 28''
8 Thomas WELTER CCF ''
9 Marc FLAVIEN ECSEL ''
10 Benoît SINNER ADT ''
11 * Florian DUMOURIER CR4C ''
12 * Flavien MAURELET CCNSO ''
13 Silver SCHULTZ ECSEL ''
14 Cyrille PATOUX VCR76 ''
15 Renaud PIOLINE CR4C ''
16 * Cristobal OLAVARRIA ECSEL ''
17 Ion PARDO ABARZUZA ESG ''
18 * Christophe LAPORTE AVCAP ''
19 * Julian ALAPHILIPPE ADT ''
20 Sébastien FOUCHER G.C ''
21 Thomas BOUTEILLE CCED ''
22 * Yoan VERARDO ESG ''
23 * Axel DOMONT CCF ''
24 * Risto RAID CCVSG ''
25 Bryan NAULEAU V.U ''
26 * Thomas MIQUEL AVCAP ''
27 Frédéric RANGEE VCR76 ''
28 * Warren BARGUIL CCED ''
29 * Jérémy CORNU V.U ''
30 Sander VERHAEGHE ESEGD ''
31 * Camille THOMINET CCVSG ''
32 * Etienne BRIARD UCNA ''
33 Rémi SARREBOUBEE AVCAP ''
34 * Pierre BONNET CCED ''
35 Pierre BOURLOT VCVV ''
36 Mathieu TEYCHENNE COUTET CCF ''
37 Adrien GOUJON G.C ''
38 Geoffrey VENEL ESEGD ''
39 * Kévin LEDANOIS UCNA ''
40 Aurélien THILLOY ESEGD ''
41 Yann GUYOT ADT ''
42 * Yoann PAILLOT TOP16 ''
43 * Geoffrey MILLOUR BIC ''
44 * Anthony SAUX UCNA ''
45 * Benjamin LE ROSCOUET CCED ''
46 * Lucas VINCENT CCED ''
47 Marc STAELEN TOP16 ''
48 Fabien SIDANER BIC ''
49 * Pierre MONCORGE VCVV ''
50 * Quentin PACHER ESG ''
51 * Romain GUILLEMOIS V.U ''
52 Mathieu CHIOCCA CCED ''
53 Nicolas QUEYRANNE AVCAP ''
54 * Jules PIJOURLET CCF ''
55 Jacques BOUCHEVREAU UCNA ''
56 Thomas GIRARD CR4C ''
57 * Anthony PEREZ AVCAP ''
58 Guillaume BELGY V.U ''
59 * Mathieu CLOAREC UCNA ''
60 * Pierre Henri LECUISINIER V.U ''
61 * Olivier LE GAC BIC ''
62 Etienne MANDIER ECSEL ''
63 Lilian POMMIER G.C ''
64 Sébastien BOIRE SCOD ''
65 Sylvain CHEVAL BIC ''
66 Stéphane ROSSETTO CCNSO ''
67 * Guillaume MARTIN SOJ ''
68 Morgan LAMOISSON V.U ''
69 * Cédric DELAPLACE SOJ ''
70 * Gabriel CHAVANNE CCF ''
71 * Jérémy BESCOND VCVV ''
72 Herberts PUDANS SCOD ''
73 * Sylvain LAMARQUE ESG ''
74 Anthony VIGNES BIC ''
75 Rudy LESSCHAEVE VCVV ''
76 * Alexis GUERIN ESG ''
77 François LAMIRAUD CR4C ''
78 Antoine GORICHON SCOD ''
79 * Quentin BERNIER CR4C ''
80 Edouard LOUYEST UCNA ''
81 Alo JAKIN VCR76 ''
82 Guillaume LOUYEST SOJ ''
83 Antony TEVENOT G.C ''
84 Kévin FOUACHE UCNA ''
85 * Bastien RUFFINENGO VCVV ''
86 Matthieu CONVERSET CCVSG ''
87 Pierre-Yves SANLAVILLE VCVV ''
88 * Florent MALLEGOL BIC ''
89 Evan FERRAND PREVOT CCVSG ''
90 Benjamin PASCUAL SCOD à 49''
91 Mickaël JEANNIN CCED à 52''
92 * Stéphane LEBRETON SOJ ''
93 * Romain DELALOT CCNSO à 55''
94 * Damien LE FUSTEC TOP16 à 01'03''
95 * Rudy KOWALSKI VCR76 ''
96 * Jauffrey BETOUIGT SUIRE CCF à 01'04''
97 * Franz Taruia KRAINER V.U à 01'07''
98 Thomas ROSTOLLAN AVCAP à 01'10''
99 * Stéphane DUGUENET G.C ''
100 Guillaume DE GASQUET ADT à 01'12''
101 Yoann BARBAS ADT ''
102 * Clément CHEVRIER CCF à 01'19''
103 * Lucas BARJON CR4C à 01'20''
104 * David MENUT CR4C à 03'14''
105 Alexis BODIOT ADT à 03'47''
106 Jocelyn LEMPERRIERE SCOD à 06'22''
107 David BOUTVILLE VCR76 à 08'07''
108 * Méven LEBRETON CCVSG à 09'10''
109 * Julien BALLION ESG à 09'19''
110 * Wilfried DAUMONT ESEGD à 09'21''
111 Geoffrey ROUAT CCVSG à 11'02''
112 * Arnaud BARIOZ ECSEL à 11'43''
113 * Eddy BERANGER ECSEL à 13'40''
114 * Elie REGOST ESEGD à 25'01''
115 * Christopher PIRY ADT à 25'56''
116 Romain LEROY TOP16 à 28'51''
117 Stéphane REIMHERR ESG à 31'35''
118 Valérian VERMEULEN ESEGD à 31'40''
119 * Quentin NALDJIAN HENRION G.C à 34'24
Classement par points :
1 BLANQUEFORT S. TOP16 29 pts
2 JOEAAR G. CCVSG 29
3 BONNET G. SCOD 26
4 DANIEL M. SOJ 26
5 PATOUX C. VCR76 20
6 VERARDO Y. ESG 16
7 TURGIS J. CCNSO 14
8 CHIOCCA M. CCED 14
9 TRAUTMANIS M. VCVV 12
10 WELTER T. CCF 12
11 FLAVIEN M. ECSEL 12
12 PIOLINE R. CR4C 12
13 KEO E. SOJ 10
14 SINNER B. ADT 9
15 CHEVRIER C. CCF 9
16 MAURELET F. CCNSO 8
17 DUMOURIER F. CR4C 7
18 ALAPHILIPPE J. ADT 5
19 BODIOT A. ADT 5
20 SCHULTZ S. ECSEL 3
21 PARDO ABARZUZA I. ESG 3
22 NAULEAU B. V.U 2
23 LECUISINIER P. V.U 1
Classement du meilleur grimpeur :
1 BARGUIL W. CCED 11 pts
2 BODIOT A. ADT 8
3 JAKIN A. VCR76 5
4 PATOUX C. VCR76 4
5 TEYCHENNE COUTET M. CCF 4
6 TEVENOT A. G.C 4
7 BESCOND J. VCVV 4
8 PEREZ A. AVCAP 4
9 PASCUAL B. SCOD 4
10 LEBRETON M. CCVSG 4
11 BERNIER Q. CR4C 4
12 KOWALSKI R. VCR76 3
13 CONVERSET M. CCVSG 3
14 JOEAAR G. CCVSG 3
15 VERHAEGHE S. ESEGD 3
16 KEO E. SOJ 3
17 PACHER Q. ESG 3
18 PIJOURLET J. CCF 3
19 FOUACHE K. UCNA 3
20 CHAVANNE G. CCF 1
21 BLANQUEFORT S. TOP16 1
22 CORNU J. V.U 1
23 STAELEN M. TOP16 1
24 DOMONT A. CCF 1
25 GIRARD T. CR4C 1
26 GUERIN A. ESG 1
27 LOUYEST E. UCNA 1
Classement des points-chauds :
1 VERHAEGHE S. ESEGD 12 pts
2 BARGUIL W. CCED 11
3 KOWALSKI R. VCR76 7
4 CHAVANNE G. CCF 6
5 MIQUEL T. AVCAP 4
6 BOUTEILLE T. CCED 4
7 TEVENOT A. G.C 4
8 BERNIER Q. CR4C 4
9 REIMHERR S. ESG 3
10 PUDANS H. SCOD 3
11 CORNU J. V.U 3
12 KEO E. SOJ 3
13 LOUYEST E. UCNA 3
14 PIJOURLET J. CCF 2
15 JEANNIN M. CCED 1
16 GUYOT Y. ADT 1
17 PIOLINE R. CR4C 1
Classement du meilleur jeune :
1 Jimmy TURGIS CCNSO 5h48'06''
2 Emmanuel KEO SOJ à 0''
3 Maxime DANIEL SOJ à 06''
4 Florian DUMOURIER CR4C ''
5 Flavien MAURELET CCNSO ''
6 Cristobal OLAVARRIA ECSEL ''
7 Christophe LAPORTE AVCAP ''
8 Julian ALAPHILIPPE ADT ''
9 Yoan VERARDO ESG ''
10 Axel DOMONT CCF ''
11 Risto RAID CCVSG ''
12 Thomas MIQUEL AVCAP ''
13 Warren BARGUIL CCED ''
14 Jeremy CORNU V.U ''
15 Camille THOMINET CCVSG ''
16 Etienne BRIARD UCNA ''
17 Pierre BONNET CCED ''
18 Kévin LEDANOIS UCNA ''
19 Yoann PAILLOT TOP16 ''
20 Geoffrey MILLOUR BIC ''
21 Anthony SAUX UCNA ''
22 Benjamin LE ROSCOUET CCED ''
23 Lucas VINCENT CCED ''
24 Pierre MONCORGE VCVV ''
25 Quentin PACHER ESG ''
26 Romain GUILLEMOIS V.U ''
27 Jules PIJOURLET CCF ''
28 Anthony PEREZ AVCAP ''
29 Mathieu CLOAREC UCNA
30 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER V.U ''
31 Olivier LE GAC BIC ''
32 Guillaume MARTIN SOJ ''
33 Cédric DELAPLACE SOJ ''
34 Gabriel CHAVANNE CCF ''
35 Jérémy BESCOND VCVV ''
36 Sylvain LAMARQUE ESG ''
37 Alexis GUERIN ESG ''
38 Quentin BERNIER CR4C ''
39 Bastien RUFFINENGO VCVV ''
40 Florent MALLEGOL BIC ''
41 Stéphane LEBRETON SOJ à 30''
42 Romain DELALOT CCNSO à 33''
43 Damien LE FUSTEC TOP16 à 41''
44 Rudy KOWALSKI VCR76 ''
45 Jauffrey BETOUIGT SUIRE CCF à 42''
46 Franz Taruia KRAINER V.U à 45''
47 Stéphane DUGUENET G.C à 48''
48 Clément CHEVRIER CCF à 57''
49 Lucas BARJON CR4C à 58''
50 David MENUT CR4C à 02'52''
51 Méven LEBRETON CCVSG à 08'48''
52 Julien BALLION ESG à 08'57''
53 Wilfried DAUMONT ESEGD à 08'59''
54 Arnaud BARIOZ ECSEL à 11'21''
55 Eddy BERANGER ECSEL à 13'18''
56 Elie REGOST ESEGD à 24'39''
57 Christopher PIRY ADT à 25'34''
58 Quentin NALDJIAN HENRION G.C à 34'02'