Men Pro/1 Individual GC Final
PL GC @ TIME BIB NAME TEAM HOME TOWN STATE LICENSE
1 5:02:46 . 0:00:00 19 Mancebo Francisco UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing WATKINSVILLE GA 334418
2 5:02:56 . 0:00:10 40 Rangel Hector Hermosillo Sonora
3 5:04:27 . 0:01:41 15 Burnett Ian UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing DURANGO CO 191725
4 5:04:49 . 0:02:03 47 house Cole UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing ONEIDA WI 183112
5 5:04:49 . 0:02:03 26 McCabe Travis Landis/Trek PRESCOTT AZ 268330
6 5:04:50 . 0:02:04 48 Beyer Chad UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing TUCSON AZ 155190
7 5:04:52 . 0:02:06 28 Jondall Thomas White Mountain Road Club TUCSON AZ 243091
8 5:05:01 . 0:02:15 23 Cyrus George Landis/Trek QUEEN CREEK AZ 324344
9 5:05:02 . 0:02:16 38 Salomon David Hermosillo Sonora
10 5:05:08 . 0:02:22 1 Shelden Taylor UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing BOULDER CO 211114
11 5:05:10 . 0:02:24 18 Williams David UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing INDIANAPOLIS IN 225765
12 5:05:13 . 0:02:27 42 Escarcega Rafael Hermosillo Sonora
13 5:05:14 . 0:02:28 10 Grabinger Micheal JR Bicycle Haus Elite PHOENIX AZ 231701
14 5:05:20 . 0:02:34 4 Forbes Brian Unity Racing MESA AZ 65615
15 5:05:24 . 0:02:38 20 corella rene hermosillo sonora mex19910930
16 5:05:24 . 0:02:38 12 Salstrand Eric Bicycle Haus Elite PHOENIX AZ 176476
17 5:05:29 . 0:02:43 41 Pulido Luis Hermosillo Sonora
18 5:05:42 . 0:02:56 14 Brown R. Trueheart Bicycle Haus Elite FLAGSTAFF AZ 93907
19 5:05:46 . 0:03:00 2 Varley Christian Douglas Isle of Man
20 5:05:48 . 0:03:02 36 Magee Craig Natural Grocers Cycling Team CASTLE ROCK CO 309830
21 5:05:50 . 0:03:04 5 Hayward Marcus Unity Racing MESA AZ 241388
22 5:05:50 . 0:03:04 53 Thomas Moist Paul Bicycle Haus Elite TUCSON AZ 87933
23 5:05:53 . 0:03:07 21 castillo Ullises hermosillo sonora
24 5:06:03 . 0:03:17 44 jaskiewicz colin Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes UPPER MONTCLAIR NJ 218049
25 5:06:07 . 0:03:21 50 McKnight Bailey Calgary Alberta
26 5:06:44 . 0:03:58 31 Chabanov Dan Foundation BROOKLYN NY 264739
27 5:09:38 . 0:06:52 17 rivera juan hermosillo sonora
28 5:09:47 . 0:07:01 46 Aasmundstad Mark FlagstaffCycling FLAGSTAFF AZ 210273
29 5:09:52 . 0:07:06 7 Susco Joe Unity Racing MESA AZ 222729
30 5:10:04 . 0:07:18 43 Escarcega Jose Hermosillo Sonora
31 5:10:06 . 0:07:20 35 Fraser Gord TUCSON AZ 68842
32 5:10:06 . 0:07:20 34 Riquelme Victor UCI CT: Wonderful Pistachios TUCSON AZ 282338
33 5:15:11 . 0:12:25 27 Schreiber Nick Landis/Trek TUCSON AZ 93359
34 5:16:29 . 0:13:43 6 Seymoure Jay Bicycle Ranch CHANDLER AZ 218044
35 5:18:15 . 0:15:29 22 Glick David Landis/Trek TUCSON AZ 175967
36 5:19:39 . 0:16:53 24 Don Colin Landis/Trek TUCSON AZ 256718
37 5:20:13 . 0:17:27 8 Colavito Kyle Bicycle Haus Elite TUCSON AZ 190677
38 5:23:24 . 0:20:38 33 Varabei Anton Toronto ON CAN
39 5:23:59 . 0:21:13 29 McCullough Andrew Mt. Borah/ Minerva Design/ Basso MONTPELIER VT 293408
40 5:24:07 . 0:21:21 39 Hernandez Carlos Hermosillo Sonora
41 5:32:15 . 0:29:29 25 Aten Chris White Mountain Road Club FLAGSTAFF AZ 234254
42 5:40:27 . 0:37:41 37 Matte Charles Val-dOr Quebec Sluiten