1 7 LANDSTRÖM Johan CK Cykelcity.se 4:54:16
2 2 AHLSTRAND Jonas CK Cykelcity.se 4:54:47 0:31
3 70 GINGSJÖ Alexander Trek Sweden Racing 4:55:22 1:06
4 75 SVENSSON Johan Trek Sweden Racing 4:56:03 1:47
5 8 LINDAU Philip CK Cykelcity.se 4:56:32 2:16
6 34 MAGNUSSON Kim Falköpings CK 4:56:39 2:23
7 12 ANDERSSON Mats Argon18 - Unaas Cycling 4:57:51 3:35
8 80 DAHLBERG Linus Team Oneco-Mesterhus
9 78 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Trek Sweden Racing
10 38 BENGTSSON Ludvig IK Ymer
11 73 PERSSON Petter Trek Sweden Racing
12 9 PÖLDER Robert CK Cykelcity.se
13 28 THELL Andreas CK Ringen
14 32 SVENSSON Mattias CK Valhall 4:58:17 4:01
15 56 LARSÉN Richard Mölndals CK
16 58 SVENSSON Marcus Mölndals RK
17 82 LINDER Markus Södertälje CK 4:58:42 4:26
18 71 NILSSON Ove Trek Sweden Racing 4:59:54 5:38
19 67 BODIN Jimmy Trek Sweden Racing
20 61 GALLE Simon Team Refero CK C4 5:00:47 6:31
21 40 TELL Jonas IK Ymer
22 30 ERIKSSON Emil CK Valhall 5:02:19 8:03
23 1 OLSSON Michael CK Cykelcity.se 5:03:46 9:30
24 18 RINGHEIM Jo Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
25 77 WIRENSTEDT Paul Trek Sweden Racing 5:05:05 10:49
26 20 WORMSEN Kristoffer Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
27 35 GABRILS Emil Falu CK
28 49 ANDERSSON Emil Mölndals CK
29 43 BERNSTRÖM Jocke Motala AIF CK 5:12:30 18:14
30 26 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer
31 41 RUDELIUS Henrik Jönköpings CK
32 57 RENHAGE Daniel Mölndals CK
33 27 RYBARDT Patrik CK Ringen
34 51 CARLSSON Joakim Mölndals CK
35 33 JOHANSSON Jesper Falköpings CK 5:19:03 24:47
3 BERTILSSON Christian CK Cykelcity.se DNF
4 BJELKMARK Jonas CK Cykelcity.se
Resultatlista - Åstorpsloppet, 21 april 2012
5 BROBERG Johan CK Cykelcity.se
6 DAHLSTRÖM Jesper CK Cykelcity.se
10 WILSON Edvin CK Cykelcity.se
11 ÅBOM Henrik CK Cykelcity.se
13 ELFMARK Ola Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
14 HUSOY Elias Rod Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
15 JOHANSEN Sebastian Ferner Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
16 NORDAHL Magnus Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
17 PEREZ Alexander Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
19 TONSAGER Magnus Argon18 - Unaas Cycling
23 PARTANEN Mikko CK C4
24 SANDELL Carl-Henrik CK Ceres
25 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer
29 ALBING Fredrik CK Valhall
31 LUNDVALL Daniel CK Valhall
36 ÖIJER Henrik Falu CK
37 HEDSTRÖM Robin Föreningen Cykloteket RT
39 BENGTSSON Robert IK Ymer
42 BERNSTRÖM Dan Motala AIF CK
44 FRYKBERG Fredrik Motala AIF CK
45 JANSSON Mattias Motala AIF CK
46 LARSSON Jesper Motala AIF CK
47 SVÄRM Fredrik Motala AIF CK
48 VINGSTEDT Peter Motala AIF CK
50 ANUNDSSON Magnus Mölndals CK
52 EKH Anders Mölndals CK
53 FRANSSON Kristoffer Mölndals CK
54 GUSTAVSSON Christian Mölndals CK
55 HOLM Anton Mölndals CK
59 AVERÖ Simon Team Refero CK C4
60 CARLSSON Peter Team Refero CK C4
62 LILJEBLADH Peter Team Refero CK C4
63 LINDH Johan Team Refero CK C4
64 LUNDGREN Isac Team Refero CK C4
65 NILSSON Tim Team Refero CK C4
66 OLOFSSON Fredrik Team Refero CK C4
68 BROLIN Mattias Trek Sweden Racing
69 FILIPSSON Martin Trek Sweden Racing
72 PAULSSON Patrik Trek Sweden Racing
74 SONESSON Benny Trek Sweden Racing
76 SÖDERGRANN Jakob Trek Sweden Racing
79 ANDREASSON Robin Åstorps CK
81 HEDSTRÖM Emil Södertälje CK
83 LARSSON Marcus Team Kungälv IS
97 JANSSON Magnus IK Ymer
100 ZANDER Karl-Axel F. Cykloteket RT Sluiten