1 Janek Tombak Eesti/Janek Tombak Cycling Team 3:51:25
2 William Heath Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:51:58
3 Anti Arumägi Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
4 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 3:51:58
5 Roope Nurmi Team Velocitor 3:51:58
6 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken 3:51:58
7 Juhana Hietala CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
8 Matti Manninen Koiviston Isku 3:51:58
9 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
10 Juho Färlin Akilles 3:51:58
11 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental 3:51:58
12 Janne Nurminen IK-32 3:51:58
13 Wouter de Groot Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:51:58
14 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 3:51:58
15 Joonas Henttala CK Master 3:51:58
16 Olli Teivaala Team Medialaser/P-P 3:51:58
17 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 3:51:58
18 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:51:58
19 Krister Raudsepp Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
20 Jarkko Niemi Chebici Isku 3:51:58
21 Kristjan Beekman Akilles 3:51:58
22 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Team Probike-Giant 3:51:58
23 Jouko Mäkelä Team Continental 3:51:58
24 Pieter-Paul de Weerd Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:51:58
25 Kjell Carlström TWD-Länken 3:51:58
26 Mika Vilen CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
27 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 3:51:58
28 Antero Salvanto CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
29 Mikko Paajanen TWD-Länken 3:51:58
30 Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
31 Esa Paajanen CCH 3:51:58
32 Joonas Hokka KäTa 3:51:58
33 Stefani Urmas Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
34 Saku Silfver Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
35 Carl Heinrich Pruun Eesti/Janek Tombak Cycling Team 3:51:58
36 Lieven De Rycke Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
37 Tuomas Lensu Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
38 Tero Pusa CC Picaro 3:51:58
39 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 3:51:58
40 Aku Silvénius TWD-Länken 3:51:58
41 Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken 3:51:58
42 Janne Suokas Chebici Isku 3:51:58
43 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 3:51:58
44 Niko Vironen TWD 3:51:58
45 Jussi Nummikko TWD 3:51:58
46 Perttu Turku CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
47 Esko Ööpik Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
48 Mikael Myllymäki CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
49 Juuso Liukkonen TWD 3:51:58
50 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental/V8 3:51:58
51 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:51:58
52 Antti Sizko Akilles 3:51:58
53 Jouni Ollikainen CC Picaro 3:51:58
54 Joonas Haapala Chebici Isku 3:51:58
55 Joonas Jögi Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
56 Karl Juudas Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
57 Juho Saarinen TWD 3:51:58
58 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 3:51:58
59 Tommi Martikainen Chebici Isku 3:51:58
60 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
61 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 3:51:58
62 Erik Idarand CCH 3:52:28
63 Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken 3:52:28
64 Jari Vanninen CK Master 3:52:35
65 Tijl Van Der Steeg Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:52:35
66 Olli Silvennoinen Team Probike-Giant 3:59:00
67 Antti Träskelin Chebici Isku 3:59:00
68 Seppo Hiltunen CycleCenterTeam 4:32:10
Teemu Viholainen Akilles dnf
Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo dnf
Gerben de Ruiter Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents dnf
Aki Lappalainen HyPy dnf
Tony Stoor Nykarleby CK dnf
Joni Loukkola PoPyKa dnf
Jouni Väinölä Team Probike-Giant dnf
Tomi Huhtamäki Team Velo Cycling dnf
Jari Kemppainen Zeus dnf
Teemu Heikkilä Akilles dnf
Juho Lahti CCH dnf
Jari Nieminen Chebici Isku dnf
Samuli Tuominen Chebici Isku dnf
Jussi Eskelinen Koiviston Isku dnf
Kim Mansner CK Master dnf
Anton Aro CycleCenterTeam dnf
Pauli Uitto KoPy dnf
Jarmo Rissanen KuSo dnf
Olli Koski KäTa dnf
Jaakko Toppari Nykarleby CK/ Rose dnf
Tapio Arvo TuUL dnf
Ilari Kahila TWD-Länken dnf
Jukka Heinikainen TWD-Länken dnf
Paavo Paajanen TWD-Länken dnf
Mika Simola TuUL dnf
Kari Holma Chebici Isku dns
Kristjan Kelk Eesti/Sportclub CFC dns
Neil Summer Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents dns
Erik Eklund HyPy dns
Matti Pajari Team Velocitor dns
Lasse Torpo TWD dns Sluiten