1 E Oberholzer Bernhard PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Hirslanden ZH
2 E Fuchs Dominik EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Zürich
3 E Lang Pirmin ATLAS PERSONAL / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
4 E Saggiorato Mirco EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Ehrendingen
5 E Heule Christian EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Gippingen
6 E Baer Michael Team NetApp / RMV Cham Hagendorn
7 NAPPA Fabio
8 E Henggeler Daniel PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Aegeri
9 E Teklehaimanot Daniel Club CMC Aigle
10 E Angst Moreno EKZ RACING TEAM / VMC Muhen
11 E Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli / VC Mendrisio
12 E Herold Fabian BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
13 E Dreier Till Team Hörmann / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
14 E Stricker Roman VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio
15 Holler Nikodemus
16 A Baur Felix RMV Elgg
17 XC-E Besançon Lucien Zollinger Sport - BH Bike Team / Bike Club Olten
18 E Schmäh Elias PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Am Etzel Pfäffikon
19 E Schuler Remo EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Steinmaur
20 Knab Nico VBC Waldshut-Tiengen
21 E Chenaux Adrien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Fribourg
22 Weber Marcel Team Rothaus
23 Landery Burt
24 A Reymond Jonas Team Genève / Cyclophile Morgien
25 A Jacot Mathieu Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
26 Marth Thorsten
27 BUCHMANN Emanül
28 E Andres Christian BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Zurzach
29 E Rutishauser Andreas PRICE- YOUR BIKE / RMV Cham Hagendorn
30 A Eicher Tino GD Cycling Sports / RV Zürich
31 E Brüngger Eric VC Hittnau
32 E Eglin Joel PRICE- YOUR BIKE / RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
33 A Teklehaymanot Temesgen Cyclophile Sédunois
34 E Wüst Lionel PRICE- YOUR BIKE / BiKEiNLOVE CYCLING MANAGEMENT GENEVE
35 E Horstmann Samuel PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Aegeri
36 E Frey Joël Team Hörmann / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
37 E Moser Kilian EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Meiringen-Brienz
38 E Gilg Severin BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / RMV Elgg
39 E Beney Romain VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio
40 Puricelli Christian
41 M Reiser Roland GD Cycling Sports / VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
42 E Künzli Raymond EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Franches Montagnes
43 A Andres Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Excelsior Martigny
44 A Alborn Michael GD Cycling Sports / VC Volketswil
45 A Aubert Romain Les Cyclos du GSA Ajoie
46 Waldispühl Livio
47 E Varé Lionel GS Rufalex Rollladen / VC Franches Montagnes
48 E Lippuner Marco Team Hörmann / RV Schaan
49 E Kalt Lukas
50 A Crowther Michael BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / BMC Hottinger
51 E Bolt Florian Proter+- netcycle.ch / Biketeam Aadorf
52 Salzinger Florian ATLAS PERSONAL
53 E Patenka Yauheni Club CMC Aigle
54 E Jost Kevin EKZ RACING TEAM / RRC Thun
55 A Kappler Christian GD Cycling Sports / VMC Effretikon-Kempthal
56 A Vatter Daniel PRO-SPORT
57 A Lee Raphael PRO-SPORT
58 A Riesen Harco RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
59 E Hofstetter Michael Team Hörmann / RMV Cham Hagendorn
60 E Conrad Luca EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Ehrendingen
61 E Schneeberger Christian ATLAS PERSONAL / RSC Aaretal Münsingen
62 A Nachbur Roger VMC Liestal
63 E Luternauer Patrick Team Hörmann / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
64 E Kottmann Patric GS Rufalex Rollladen / RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
65 E Furger Bernhard GS Rufalex Rollladen / VMC Silenen
66 VORRIAS Ioannis
67 A Schnyder Benjamin RRC Bern
68 GEHRIG Michäl
69 E Brüngger Nico EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Hittnau
70 A Gut Reto VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
71 A Müller Martin GD Cycling Sports / VC Rain
72 E Winterberg Michael VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
73 KAUZ Johannes
74 Frei Peter GD Cycling Sports / VC Hittnau
75 DISCH Alexander
76 GEHRIG Sandro
77 A Stocker Manuel BH-Cycling-Team / VC Wohlen
78 Korm Michael
79 A Sahli Christian VC Volketswil
80 E Bechter Ramón GS Rufalex Rollladen / RMV Schleitheim
81 E Müller Roman EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Steinhausen
82 E Marguet Tristan Price / Meier & Partner Immobilien / RC Olympia Biel
83 A Graf Fabian RB Brugg
84 A Bärlocher Remo Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F.Hügler - Wetzikon / RV Wetzikon
85 A Weiss Jonas BH-Cycling-Team / RV Sulz Helvetia