1 2 ROJAS,Juan Carlos ELITE JPS - GIANT 00:55:55-58
2 6 CARRASCO,Nieves ELITE JPS - GIANT 00:58:15-78 2:20 min.
3 44 BONILLA,Adrian ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 00:59:12-02 3:17 min.
4 32 GODINEZ,Eddier ELITE BCR - PIZZA HUT 00:59:33-30 3:38 min.
5 33 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ELITE BCR - PIZZA HUT 00:59:56-52 4:01 min.
6 3 ARAYA,Pablo ELITE JPS - GIANT 01:00:13-71 4:18 min.
7 35 IRIAS,Jose SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 01:00:47-90 4:52 min.
8 42 RAABE,Henry ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:01:04-21 5:09 min.
9 39 MORALES,Allan SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 01:01:33-11 5:38 min.
10 13 GARCIA,Roberto ELITE SRAM 01:01:46-30 5:51 min.
11 9 JIMENEZ,Hersson SUB23 JPS - GIANT 01:01:51-37 5:56 min.
12 24 ROJAS,Luis ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:02:05-96 6:10 min.
13 76 SANCHEZ,Alexander ELITE CICLO PARAISO-FER 01:02:22-87 6:27 min.
14 41 DURAN,Marconi ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:03:09-02 7:14 min.
15 22 VARGAS,Paulo ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:03:15-40 7:20 min.
16 11 VILLANEA,Luis ELITE SRAM 01:03:39-93 7:44 min.
17 68 CONEJO,Tobías ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:03:44-96 7:49 min.
18 23 SALAS,Marcos ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:04:00-87 8:05 min.
19 36 HERNANDEZ,Moises SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 01:04:22-46 8:27 min.
20 61 GAMBOA,Francisco SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:04:57-24 9:02 min.
21 62 ARAYA,Alberto SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:05:16-74 9:21 min.
22 53 BARRANTES,Jonathan ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:05:18-68 9:23 min.
23 66 SEGURA,Diego SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:05:23-81 9:28 min.
24 85 CASTRO,Daniel ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:05:31-90 9:36 min.
25 31 QUIROZ,Fabricio SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 01:05:37-68 9:42 min.
26 51 SOLORZANO,Armando ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:05:48-52 9:53 min.
27 92 QUESADA,Orlando SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:06:02-65 10:07 min.
28 86 CARBALLO,Jonathan ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:06:05-02 10:10 min.
29 27 CORDERO,Allan ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:06:06-34 10:11 min.
30 26 SANCHEZ,Manuel SUB23 BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:06:36-18 10:41 min.
31 98 ROJAS,Minor SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:06:43-11 10:48 min.
32 52 FIGUEROA,Alban ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:06:46-81 10:51 min.
33 50 MONTERO,Jose ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:06:49-65 10:54 min.
34 12 GUILLEN,Marco ELITE SRAM 01:07:01-34 11:06 min.
35 45 ARTAVIA,Enrique ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:07:01-74 11:06 min.
36 65 FERNANDEZ,Vladimir SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:07:08-30 11:13 min.
37 82 GONZALEZ,Josue SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:07:13-14 11:18 min.
38 67 HERRERA,Jose ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:07:15-40 11:20 min.
39 46 PORRAS,Dennis SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:07:30-11 11:35 min.
40 74 MATA,Jefrey SUB23 CICLO PARAISO-FER 01:07:33-18 11:38 min.
41 34 BETANCOURT,Paul SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 01:07:42-30 11:47 min.
42 15 DELGADO,Diego SUB23 SRAM 01:07:42-93 11:47 min.
43 69 RODRIGUEZ,Rodolfo ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:07:48-18 11:53 min.
44 37 BRENES,Carlos SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 01:07:52-06 11:57 min.
45 29 CHAVERRI,Juan ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:07:58-49 12:03 min.
46 5 VEGA,Jose ELITE JPS - GIANT 01:08:14-58 12:19 min.
47 14 JUAREZ,Ruderik ELITE SRAM 01:08:18-90 12:23 min.
48 93 MEJIAS,Frank ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:08:31-05 12:36 min.
49 64 MENDEZ,Sergio SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:08:38-05 12:43 min.
50 95 VILLEGAS,Foreman ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:08:40-62 12:45 min.
51 57 RODRIGUEZ,Edgar ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:08:51-30 12:56 min.
52 1 SALAS,Marco ELITE JPS - GIANT 01:08:55-40 13:00 min.
53 96 CARVAJAL,Marvin ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:09:26-34 13:31 min.
54 43 ESQUIVEL,Deiber ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:09:28-81 13:33 min.
55 91 GONZALEZ,Horacio SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:09:31-81 13:36 min.
56 99 MATA,Juan ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:09:51-68 13:56 min.
57 56 SEGURA,Jonathan ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:10:18-27 14:23 min.
58 97 TENCIO,Gilberth ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:10:34-21 14:39 min.
59 84 ARCE,David SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:10:47-55 14:52 min.
60 8 INCERA,Antonio SUB23 JPS - GIANT 01:11:13-43 15:18 min.
61 94 GONZALEZ,Minor ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 01:11:17-93 15:22 min.
62 28 MENESES,Mario SUB23 BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:11:38-30 15:43 min.
63 72 GARCIA,Jorge ELITE CICLO PARAISO-FER 01:11:38-81 15:43 min.
64 21 ALVAREZ,Luis ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:11:58-58 16:03 min.
65 16 ZUMBADO,Esteban SUB23 SRAM 01:12:14-11 16:19 min.
66 4 GARCIA,Luis ELITE JPS - GIANT 01:12:23-21 16:28 min.
67 81 QUIROS,Juan SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:12:46-55 16:51 min.
68 83 UREÑA,Javier SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE 01:13:15-05 17:20 min.
69 71 BRENES,Fabricio ELITE CICLO PARAISO-FER 01:13:35-74 17:40 min.
70 63 LOPEZ,Melvin ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 01:14:21-40 18:26 min.
71 54 BARQUERO,Luis ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTRAX 01:15:13-68 19:18 min.
72 75 PACHECO,Esteban ELITE CICLO PARAISO-FER 01:16:04-68 20:09 min.
73 25 HUGHES,Inti ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y A 01:17:31-05 21:36 min.
74 7 VEGA,Elias SUB23 JPS - GIANT 01:25:45-78 29:50 min.
Corredores clasificados: 74
Clasificación por equipos
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 JPS - GIANT 02:54:23
2 BCR - PIZZA HUT 03:00:16 a 5:53
3 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE A 03:07:17 a 12:54
4 BUFETE GUZMAN Y ALVAREZ 03:09:20 a 14:57
5 SRAM 03:12:26 a 18:03
6 HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 03:13:57 a 19:34
7 AGRICENTER-ULTRAX-FARMACI 03:17:52 a 23:29
8 HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 03:21:16 a 26:53
9 CICLO PARAISO-FERRETERIA 03:21:33 a 27:10
10 CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE B 03:23:31 a 29:08
Clasificación de LA GENERAL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.- 2 ROJAS,Juan Carlos ELITE JPS - GIANT 09:07:50-058
2.- 76 SANCHEZ,Alexander ELITE CICLO PARAISO-F 09:10:18-087 a 2:28
3.- 44 BONILLA,Adrian ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:11:32-002 a 3:42
4.- 32 GODINEZ,Eddier ELITE BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:11:44-030 a 3:54
5.- 33 GONZALEZ,Guillermo ELITE BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:12:39-052 a 4:49
6.- 6 CARRASCO,Nieves ELITE JPS - GIANT 09:12:50-078 a 5:00
7.- 42 RAABE,Henry ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:12:59-021 a 5:09
8.- 39 MORALES,Allan SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:13:28-011 a 5:38
9.- 35 IRIAS,Jose SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:13:41-090 a 5:51
10.- 9 JIMENEZ,Hersson SUB23 JPS - GIANT 09:14:24-037 a 6:34
11.- 24 ROJAS,Luis ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 09:14:42-096 a 6:52
12.- 41 DURAN,Marconi ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:15:52-002 a 8:02
13.- 3 ARAYA,Pablo ELITE JPS - GIANT 09:17:03-071 a 9:13
14.- 23 SALAS,Marcos ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 09:17:06-087 a 9:16
15.- 36 HERNANDEZ,Moises SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:17:28-046 a 9:38
16.- 11 VILLANEA,Luis ELITE SRAM 09:17:44-093 a 9:54
17.- 62 ARAYA,Alberto SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:17:56-074 a 10:06
18.- 31 QUIROZ,Fabricio SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:18:20-068 a 10:30
19.- 66 SEGURA,Diego SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:18:29-081 a 10:39
20.- 86 CARBALLO,Jonathan ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:18:42-002 a 10:52
21.- 92 QUESADA,Orlando SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:19:08-065 a 11:18
22.- 85 CASTRO,Daniel ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:19:44-090 a 11:54
23.- 52 FIGUEROA,Alban ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 09:19:55-081 a 12:05
24.- 68 CONEJO,Tobías ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:19:59-096 a 12:09
25.- 45 ARTAVIA,Enrique ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:20:31-074 a 12:41
26.- 22 VARGAS,Paulo ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 09:20:35-040 a 12:45
27.- 65 FERNANDEZ,Vladimir SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:20:50-030 a 13:00
28.- 37 BRENES,Carlos SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:20:58-006 a 13:08
29.- 34 BETANCOURT,Paul SUB23 BCR - PIZZA HUT 09:21:22-030 a 13:32
30.- 64 MENDEZ,Sergio SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:21:40-005 a 13:50
31.- 14 JUAREZ,Ruderik ELITE SRAM 09:21:48-090 a 13:58
32.- 57 RODRIGUEZ,Edgar ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 09:21:57-030 a 14:07
33.- 50 MONTERO,Jose ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 09:22:10-065 a 14:20
34.- 46 PORRAS,Dennis SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:22:20-011 a 14:30
35.- 69 RODRIGUEZ,Rodolfo ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:22:23-018 a 14:33
36.- 43 ESQUIVEL,Deiber ELITE CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:22:58-081 a 15:08
37.- 26 SANCHEZ,Manuel SUB23 BUFETE GUZMAN Y 09:23:07-018 a 15:17
38.- 53 BARRANTES,Jonathan ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 09:23:40-068 a 15:50
39.- 82 GONZALEZ,Josue SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:23:50-014 a 16:00
40.- 27 CORDERO,Allan ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 09:23:50-034 a 16:00
41.- 99 MATA,Juan ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:26:45-068 a 18:55
42.- 84 ARCE,David SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:28:25-055 a 20:35
43.- 67 HERRERA,Jose ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:28:31-040 a 20:41
44.- 61 GAMBOA,Francisco SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:29:25-024 a 21:35
45.- 12 GUILLEN,Marco ELITE SRAM 09:30:38-034 a 22:48
46.- 15 DELGADO,Diego SUB23 SRAM 09:31:56-093 a 24:06
47.- 97 TENCIO,Gilberth ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:32:11-021 a 24:21
48.- 1 SALAS,Marco ELITE JPS - GIANT 09:32:24-040 a 24:34
49.- 98 ROJAS,Minor SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:32:41-011 a 24:51
50.- 56 SEGURA,Jonathan ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 09:35:59-027 a 28:09
51.- 74 MATA,Jefrey SUB23 CICLO PARAISO-F 09:36:15-018 a 28:25
52.- 4 GARCIA,Luis ELITE JPS - GIANT 09:36:46-021 a 28:56
53.- 96 CARVAJAL,Marvin ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:37:20-034 a 29:30
54.- 83 UREÑA,Javier SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BL 09:37:44-005 a 29:54
55.- 71 BRENES,Fabricio ELITE CICLO PARAISO-F 09:39:16-074 a 31:26
56.- 13 GARCIA,Roberto ELITE SRAM 09:40:51-030 a 33:01
57.- 5 VEGA,Jose ELITE JPS - GIANT 09:41:07-058 a 33:17
58.- 95 VILLEGAS,Foreman ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:42:59-062 a 35:09
59.- 8 INCERA,Antonio SUB23 JPS - GIANT 09:44:52-043 a 37:02
60.- 94 GONZALEZ,Minor ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 09:50:48-093 a 42:58
61.- 81 QUIROS,Juan SUB23 CITI-ECONOMY-BL 10:00:56-055 a 53:06
62.- 29 CHAVERRI,Juan ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 10:02:06-049 a 54:16
63.- 93 MEJIAS,Frank ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 10:14:53-005 a 1:07:03
64.- 28 MENESES,Mario SUB23 BUFETE GUZMAN Y 10:19:41-030 a 1:11:51
65.- 16 ZUMBADO,Esteban SUB23 SRAM 10:20:17-011 a 1:12:27
66.- 91 GONZALEZ,Horacio SUB23 HOTEL LOS LAGOS 10:26:34-081 a 1:18:44
67.- 51 SOLORZANO,Armando ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 10:26:35-052 a 1:18:45
68.- 21 ALVAREZ,Luis ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 10:29:03-058 a 1:21:13
69.- 63 LOPEZ,Melvin ELITE HOTEL LOS LAGOS 10:31:26-040 a 1:23:36
70.- 54 BARQUERO,Luis ELITE AGRICENTER-ULTR 10:32:18-068 a 1:24:28
71.- 72 GARCIA,Jorge ELITE CICLO PARAISO-F 10:32:23-081 a 1:24:33
72.- 75 PACHECO,Esteban ELITE CICLO PARAISO-F 10:36:51-068 a 1:29:01
73.- 25 HUGHES,Inti ELITE BUFETE GUZMAN Y 10:40:26-005 a 1:32:36
74.- 7 VEGA,Elias SUB23 JPS - GIANT 10:54:25-078 a 1:46:35
Clasificación por equipos
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.- JPS - GIANT 27:33:26
2.- BCR - PIZZA HUT 27:37:05 a 3:39
3.- CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE A 27:45:02 a 11:36
4.- BUFETE GUZMAN Y ALVAREZ 27:46:15 a 12:49
5.- HOTEL LOS LAGOS A 27:53:21 a 19:55
6.- AGRICENTER-ULTRAX-FARMACI 27:59:28 a 26:02
7.- SRAM 28:03:38 a 30:12
8.- HOTEL LOS LAGOS B 28:08:22 a 34:56
9.- CITI-ECONOMY-BLUE B 28:10:27 a 37:01
10.- CICLO PARAISO-FERRETERIA 28:23:52 a 50:26