1 BAZIN Nicolas FRA FRANCE M 26 1:00:57
2 VAN DAEL Jan BEL BELGIUM M 22 1:01:41
3 CRAWFORTH Jody GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29 1:01:46
4 WEARMOUTH Stuart GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32 1:03:29
5 COLLINS David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 33 1:04:16
6 OLDHAM Paul GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32 1:04:16
7 BOOTH Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29 1:04:45
8 BOWERS Stuart GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 33 1:04:51
9 CRAIG Nicholas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 40 1:05:31
10 CRAVEN Lewis GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 31 1:05:59
11 STURGEON Carl GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36 1:06:07
12 BARRETT Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 33 1:06:45
13 NEWALL Jamie GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 33 1:07:01
14 BALDWIN Tim GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 22 1:07:05
15 SIMMONS Ben GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23 1:07:36
16 LEWIS Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32 1:07:36
17 PAYTON Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19 1:07:38
18 MURRAY Keith GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 34 1:08:12
19 HARRIS Jamie GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21 1:08:33
20 PARKIN Rob GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 27 1:10:08
21 WATSON Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
22 ROACH Ben GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
23 LOWE Thomas GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
24 ADAMS Stephen GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 21
25 COTTON Mark GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23
26 WARNER Michael GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
27 CRAMPTON Neal GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 30
28 MILLER Nathan GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
29 HAINES Tom GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 36
30 MAUDSLEY Simon GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 30
31 HAYGARTH David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 39
32 ALDOUS Shaun GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35
33 BURNS Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 20
34 GOODE Daniel GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
35 METCALFE Chris GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 27
36 MILLER Colin GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
37 WHITTALL Gareth GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 28
38 WIMBLE Robert GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 37
39 THOMPSON James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
40 NICHOLS David GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 18
41 DILKES Andrew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
42 MACDONALD Matt GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 23
43 DALTON James GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 32
44 LIMEBEAR Jonathan GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 29
45 PYBUS Jonathan GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
46 GOODE Peter GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 30
47 ROWSON Tim GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
48 HICKS Jeremy GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
49 WAKEFIELD Matthew GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 28
50 O'DONOVAN Patrick GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 33
51 SNEDDON Edward GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 35
52 ALLEN Joseph GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 19
53 DUNN Andy GBR GREAT BRITAIN M 39 Sluiten