1 Ben Kersten (Fly V Australia) 1:46:22
2 Alessandro Bazzana (Fly V Australia) 0:00:00
3 Clayton Barrows (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C)
4 Neil Bezdek (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's)
5 Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis) 0:00:00
6 Adam Carr (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling)
7 Edwin Bull (Van Dessel Factory Team) 0:00:01
8 Luca Damiani (Kenda p/b Gear Grinder)
9 Alexey Shmidt (Team Type 1) 0:00:01
10 Iggy Silva (Trek-Livestrong) 0:00:01
11 Aldo Ilesic (Team Type 1)
12 Alejandro Borrajo (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
13 Jermaine Burrowes (Dave Jordan/Zephyr)
14 Isaac Howe (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's) 0:00:01
15 Martijn Verschoor (Team Type 1)
16 Adam Myerson (Mountain Kakis) 0:00:01
17 Olaf Kerkhof (Team Type 1 Development) 0:00:01
18 John Durso (Liberty) 0:00:01
19 Jerome Townsend (BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage / I)
20 Lisban Quintero (CRCA/ Foundation) 0:00:01
21 Michael Friedman (Jelly Belly) 0:00:01
22 Eric Schildge (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's)
23 Bobby Lea (OUCH/Bahati Foundation) 0:00:02
24 Anthony Taylor (CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching-Ze) 0:00:02
25 Ward Solar (Spooky/NCC/Kenda Cycling Team) 0:00:02
26 Stalin Quiterio Cuello (jamen vincents racing team) 0:00:02
27 Cheyne Hoag (Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00:02
28 Mark Hekman (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's)
29 Patrick Bevin (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:00:02
30 Robert Bush (Kenda p/b Gear Grinder)
31 Shawn Milne (Team Type 1) 0:00:02
32 David Tanner (Fly V Australia)
33 Rodney Santiago (Champion System Racing) 0:00:02
34 David Guttenplan (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's) 0:00:03
35 Brian Cornelius (Trisports/Eclipse Racing) 0:00:04
36 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita) 0:00:05
37 Hayden Brooks (Fly V Australia) 0:00:05
38 Rafal Urzedowski (Northeastern Hardware) 0:00:06
39 Luke Keough (BikeReg.com/Cannondale) 0:00:06
40 Daniel Holt (Team Type 1) 0:00:06
41 Stephan Dioslaki (Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen) 0:00:08
42 Igor Volshteyn (Champion System Racing) 0:00:09
43 Nathaniel Ward (Wheelhouse / NCC) 0:00:10
44 J Gabriel Lloyd (MetLife p/b groSolar) 0:00:10
45 Sean Melcher (Champion System Racing) 0:00:10
46 Daniel Holloway (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:00:10
47 Colin Sandberg (Hershey Cancer Institute-GPOA-) 0:00:13
48 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1) 0:00:13
49 Michael Chauner (Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol) 0:00:15
50 Randy Smargiassi (Team LionofFlanders.com) 0:00:18
51 Chad Hartley (Kenda p/b Gear Grinder) 0:00:19
52 Gregory Leach (Team Metra / Cycles 54 p/b Wen) 0:00:20
53 Sean Coleman (US Military Cycling Team) 0:00:20
54 Zach Garrett (US Armed Forces) 0:00:21
55 Daniel Zmolik (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C) 0:00:21
56 Joseph Whitman (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C)
57 Alex Bowden (Team Type 1) 0:00:23
58 Matt Inconiglios (Stage 1 / fusionTHINK) 0:00:26
59 Joey Rosskopf (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's) 0:00:26
60 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia (Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc) 0:00:32
61 Ryan Fleming (MetLife p/b groSolar) 0:00:34
62 Charles Hutcheson (US Military Cycling Team) 0:00:40
63 Gilberth Gomez Valverde (Team Somerset/Somerville Bicyc) 0:00:43
64 Jared Bunde (G.S. Mengoni USA) 0:00:46
65 Aaron Fillion (Ride With Rendall) 0:00:48
66 Franklin Burgos (james vincent bicycles/jv raci) 0:00:50
67 Horace Burrowes (CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching /Z) 0:00:53
68 John Loehner (AXA/EquiTable-CRCA) 0:00:54
69 Elliot Gaunt (Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b rol) 0:00:55
70 Steven Ward (Libery Cycles) 0:00:57
71 Jacob Brewer (US Military Cycling Team/Herri) 0:00:57
72 Jorge Romero (Champion System Racing) 0:01:00
73 Justin Morris (Team Type 1 Development) 0:01:00
74 Paul Burrowes (CRCA/Dave Jordan) 0:01:01
75 Brian Cooblall (Flying Stars CC) 0:01:01
76 Nikolai Masluk (Team Metra/ Cycles 54 p/b Wend) 0:01:01
77 Jon Gallagher (Cole Sport) 0:01:02
78 Alejandro Guzman (CRCA-FOUNDATION) 0:01:02
79 Scott Jackson (Global Bike Racing) 0:01:03
80 Geoff Smith (Watchung Wheelmen)
81 James Megias-Leal (Team Type 1) 0:01:04
82 Ronald Larose (CCNS / Pedalpower) 0:01:04
83 Barry Miller (Mike Fraysse Sports) 0:01:05
84 Wilson Vasquez 0:01:09
85 John Hunter (PBR / Talksoft) 0:01:09
86 Joe Eldridge (Team Type 1) 0:01:11
87 David Martin (team metra/cycles 54 p/b wendy) 0:01:19
88 David Kemp (Fly V Australia) 0:01:22
89 Glen Rendall (Ride with Rendall) 0:01:23
90 Todd Scheske (Preferred Care Elite Cycling) 0:01:25
91 Ryan Nye (MVP Health Care) 0:01:26
92 Luis Aquino (Innovation Bike) 0:01:27
93 Anthony Lowe (Die Hard - Think Racing) 0:01:28
94 Diego Guzman (swim bike and run) 0:01:28
95 David Wiswell (CRCA/ David Jordan Coaching -) 0:01:34
96 Austin Carroll (Adageo Enery Pro Cycling) 0:01:34
97 Nicholas Keough (Kenda p/b Gear Grinder) 0:01:35
98 Andres Ignacio Pereyra (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita) 0:01:46
99 Rod Myers 0:01:46
100 James Carney (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com) 0:02:05
101 Cody O'reilly (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:02:10
102 Lanell Rockmore (Ouch-Bahati Foundation) 0:02:11
103 Andrew Chocha (US Military Cycling Team) 0:02:12
104 Frank Travieso (Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit) 0:02:29
DNS Andrew Baker (Ion-United Healthcare)
DNS Alexander Bremer (MetLife p/b groSolar)
DNS Daniel Cassidy (US Military Cycling Team)
DNS Oscar Clark (Mountain Khakis f/b Jittery Joe's)
DNS Joao Correia (CTT)
DNS Jake Hollenbach (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C)
DNS Ryan Mcfeely (US Military Cycling Team)
DNS Jared Nieters (Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit)
DNS Som Raj Seepersaud (Flying Ace Cycling)
DNS Neal Stansbury (tri state velo)
DNS Jim Tsilemos (Ride With Rendall)
DNS Kyle Wamsley (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
DNP Michael Jenks (Heart House/CADV/CC EVESHAM)
DNF Josh Alexander (Foundation/ CRCA)
DNF James Baldesare (Kenda pro cycling p/b geargrin)
DNF Simon Bennett (Team Type 1 Development)
DNF Demis Aleman (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
DNF Fabio Calabria (Team Type 1)
DNF Ivan Dominguez (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
DNF William Elliston (Van Dessel Factory Team)
DNF Evan Fader (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)
DNF Timothy Farnham (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling)
DNF Dave Jordan (CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching -)
DNF Shane Kline (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
DNF Mark Light (Liberty Cycle)
DNF Roselvert Marte Quezada (GS Mengoni)
DNF John Minturn (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C)
DNF Clay Murfet (RideClean p/b PatentIt.com)
DNF Lynn Murray (CRCA / Dave Jordan Coaching- Z)
DNF Guillaume Nelessen (Van Dessel Factory Team)
DNF Luis Amaury Perez (GS Mengoni USA)
DNF Chris Reid (Ride with Rendall)
DNF Austin Roach (MetLife p/b groSolar)
DNF Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall)
DNF Jackie Simes (Jamis Sutter Homes p/b Colavit)
DNF Matthew Spohn (Dynaflo)
DNF Ken Walsh (Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Rac)
DNF Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita)
DNF Jeff Zygo (MVP Health Care Cycling)
DNF Kirk Albers (Panther pb Competitive Cyclist)
DNF Jason Cheney (Ride With Rendall)
DNF Paul Chooweenam
DNF Colin Jaskiewicz (AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C)