1º 1 ESP19810319 ORTEGA, Joaqu¡n CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar 01:22:56 1
2º 33 ESP19830819 GARCIA, Alvaro UPV-BANCAJA a 01 2
3º 5 ESP19800123 TORRELLA, Francisco CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar a 37 3
4º 27 ESP19890616 VIDORRETA, Javier S CAJA RURAL a 37 4
5º 60 ESP19861111 IRIARTE, Fco. Javier LIZARTE a 37 5
6º 7 ARG19830507 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martin
ANDALUCIA-CAJA SUR a 44 6
7º 3 ESP19830314 RUIZ, Jos‚-luis CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar a 44 7
8º 58 ESP19830608 ATXA, Garikoitz LIZARTE a 44 8
9º 19 ESP19721217 ZUGASTI, Ibon AZYSA-CONOR WRC a 44 9
10º 34 ESP19890323 ORENGO, Pascual S UPV-BANCAJA a 44 10
11º 36 ESP19870819 GREGORI, Pedro S UPV-BANCAJA a 44 11
12º 13 ESP19810325 TERCIADO, Fco. Jose EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 44 12
13º 73 ESP19741229 BRUALLA, Oscar CJAM-CKT NOVATEC a 44 13
a 14º 25 ESP19871005 ARIÑO, Arturo S CAJA RURAL a 44 14
15º 47 ESP19840412 DELLA, Juan Vicente AJUNTAMENT TARRAGONA a 44 15
16º 4 ESP19860325 ALARCON, Raul CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar a 44 16
17º 6 ESP19860816 MOLTO, Heliodoro CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar a 47 17
18º 74 ESP19850831 FONT, Joan CJAM-CKT NOVATEC a 02:28 18
19º 15 ESP19830408 ZAMBRANO, Gonzalo EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 02:28 19
20º 45 ESP19901221 ALBO, Joaquim S AJUNTAMENT TARRAGONA a 02:28 20
21º 59 ESP19850505 ESCRIBANO, Miguel LIZARTE a 02:28 21
22º 64 ESP19791212 RAMOS, Milton Javie CAI a 02:28 22
23º 24 POL19890809 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrze
S AZYSA-CONOR WRC a 02:28 23
24º 71 ESP19901114 MANTECA, Edgar S ALCOLETGE a 02:28 24
a 25º 66 GUA19861206 ARCHILA, Mario A. CAI a 02:28 25
26º 76 ESP19790131 BOADA, Oscar CJAM-CKT NOVATEC a 02:28 26
27º 41 ESP19901113 ESTEVE, Sergi S ECP CONTINENTAL PRO a 02:28 27
28º 31 ESP19821223 GARCIA, Antonio UPV-BANCAJA a 02:28 28
a 29º 63 ESP19860919 VILLALBA, Jose Joaquin CAI a 02:28 29
30º 14 ESP19850227 GARCIA, Jaime EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 02:28 30
31º 35 ESP19821219 DIAZ, Iv n UPV-BANCAJA a 02:28 31
a 32º 61 ESP19840221 HERNANDEZ, Victor CAI a 02:28 32
33º 48 ESP19880813 BALART, Roger S AJUNTAMENT TARRAGONA a 02:28 33
a 34º 79 ESP19831026 PAULES, Javier COMBINADO ARAGÓN a 02:28 34
35º 12 ESP19890107 RUIZ, Eloy S ANDALUCIA-CAJA SUR a 02:28 35
36º 18 ESP19870726 ROYO, Santiago S EXTREMADURA-SPIUK a 02:28 36
37º 8 ESP19851222 TORIBIO, Jose Vicente ANDALUCIA-CAJA SUR a 02:28 37
38º 69 ESP19890521 GIRONES, Francesc S ALCOLETGE a 02:28 38
39º 11 ESP19890927 CORDON, Daniel S ANDALUCIA-CAJA SUR a 02:28 39
40º 2 ESP19750606 BELDA, Jose CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar a 02:31 40
41º 49 AUS19870317 WALKER, Jonnie S TRANSMIERA-FUJI a 02:34 41
GENERAL SUB23
1º 27 VIDORRETA, Javier ESP CAJA RURAL
2º 34 ORENGO, Pascual ESP UPV-BANCAJA
3º 36 GREGORI, Pedro ESP UPV-BANCAJA
4º 25 ARIÑO, Arturo ESP CAJA RURAL
5º 45 ALBO, Joaquim ESP AJUNTAMENT TARRAGONA
6º 24 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrze
POL AZYSA-CONOR WRC
7º 71 MANTECA, Edgar ESP ALCOLETGE
8º 41 ESTEVE, Sergi ESP ECP CONTINENTAL PRO
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º CCN-Valencia Terra I Mar CCNP ESP 004:10:09
2º UPV-BANCAJA UPVB ESP 004:10:17 a 08
3º LIZARTE LIZA ESP 004:12:37 a 02:28
4º CJAM-CKT NOVATEC CJAM ESP 004:14:28 a 04:19
5º EXTREMADURA-SPIUK EXTR ESP 004:14:28 a 04:19
6º AJUNTAMENT TARRAGONA AJUN ESP 004:14:28 a 04:19
7º ANDALUCIA-CAJA SUR BCOP ESP 004:14:28 a 04:19
8º CAI CAI ESP 004:16:12 a 06:03