1 E Oberholzer Bernhard Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19850908 58:46 24
Durchschnitt: 40.839 km/h
2 E Salzinger Florian GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei GER 19830705 " 22
3 E Beney Romain VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19870313 " 19
4 E Heule Christian Bürgis Cycling Team SUI 19750402 " 13
5 E Baer Michael Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19880312 " 12
6 E Murpf René Team Hörmann SUI 19850226 " 12
7 E Meehorst Alex Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd NZL 19870226 " 9
8 E Soukup Josef Team Kolokram-Svyjany CZE 19810924 " 7
9 E Schneider Nico GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei GER 19870526 " 6
10 E Boutellier Ivan Alchimist -Skoda SUI 19890101 " 6
11 E Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI19690817 " 5
12 E Scherzinger Frank GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei GER 19860412 " 4
13 U23/A Erdin Peter GS PanSan Silver-Reed SUI 19900723 " 3
14 E Wyss Simon GS Rufalex SUI 19841119 " 2
15 E Varé Lionel GS Rufalex SUI 19850209 "
16 E Frey Joel Team Hörmann SUI 19830627 "
17 E Bourgeois Guillaume GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19830601 "
18 E Kalt Lukas Alchimist -Skoda SUI 19870126 "
19 E Schelling Sven VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19831020 "
20 E Hofstetter Michael Team Hörmann SUI 19881215 "
21 E Maurer Rèmy VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19870130 "
22 A Lutenauer Patrick VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank SUI 19900727 "
23 E Saggiorato Mirco Bürgis Cycling Team SUI 19880416 "
24 E Trafelet Stefan VC Mendrisio-PL Valli SUI 19840323 "
25 E Albasini Lucca team cycling sports SUI19890526 "
26 E Dessibourg Guillaume Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19861224 "
27 E Henggeler Daniel Nazionale Elettronica-new Slot-Hadimecd SUI 19881229 0:30
28 E Furger Bernhard GS Rufalex SUI 19850909 1:00
29 E Wisler Janick GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19850116 1 Runde
30 E Beney Maxime GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19840220 "
31 E Müller Roman GS Rufalex SUI 19850425 1 Runde + 01:00
32 E Bücheli Lionel GS Rufalex SUI 19870410 "
33 E Rohner Lukas GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19880415 2 Runden
34 E Kieligr Ueli team cycling sports SUI 19850519 2 Runden + 00:30
35 A/U23 Thierry Cyrille GS Atlas - Romers Hausbäckerei SUI 19900927 "
qualifiziert 45 Jurypräsident: Josef Wehrli
gestartet: 38 Zeitnehmer: Simone Wehrli-Güttinger
klassiert: 35 Sluiten