1. Bagdonas Gediminas - Nht Cycling Team vzw
2. Van Agtmaal Peter - AA Drink Cycling Team
3. Kontrotas Simas - Nht Cycling Team vzw
4. Dzervus Darijus - Nht Cycling Team vzw
5. Blythe Adam - Davo Lotto Davitamon
6. Sydlk Ben - Egn Rose Nrw
7. Beyens Yoeri - Snake Cycling Team Koningshooikt
8. Debusschere Maxim - PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
9. Vanhove David - Illi Bikes Cycling Team
10. Te Stroet Rens - Line Lloyd Foodwear C.T.
11. De Zutter Kristof - Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
12. Ghylebert Valantin - Eseg Douai
13. Robert Frederique - PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
14. Beelen Niels - Scott Cycling Team
15. van Looy roel - Snake Cycling Team Koningshooikt
16. Himpens Maarten - Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
17. Van Acker Kevin - Nht Cycling Team vzw
18. Meersman Bjorn - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
19. De Boer Joris - Koopmans Cube C.T.
20. Sydlk Robert - Egn Rose Nrw
21. Shand Daniel - Scott Cycling Team
22. De Decker Bjorn - Davo Lotto Davitamon
23. Deresmes Geoffrey - Eseg Douai
24. Van Dijck Kevin - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM
25. Billemon Sam - Scott Cycling Team
26. Stiegels Sander - Josan-Isorex-Mercedes Benz C.T
27. De Beer Pim - Koopmans Cube C.T.
28. Van Aert Jan - Kon.Edegem Bicycle Club
29. Stougje Martijn - Line Lloyd Foodwear C.T.
30. Leys Birger - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
31. Koning Peter - Line Lloyd Foodwear C.T.
32. Penne Stijn - Sdc Rogelli Cycling Team
33. Van Der Sanden Mathias - Scott Cycling Team
34. Galle Pieter - Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
35. Van Veen Jan - Line Lloyd Foodwear C.T.
36. Juzwin Benjamin - JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMI
37. Beaudoin Mathieu - Eseg Douai
38. Vermant Wim - Rupelspurters Boom
39. Van Asbroeck Tom - Sdc Rogelli Cycling Team
40. Beulens David - Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
41. Van Roy Stijn - Davo Lotto Davitamon
42. De Baerdemaeker Kjell - Josan-Isorex-Mercedes Benz C.T
43. Van Puyvelde Jan - Yawadoo Colba abm
44. Ilegems Ken - Illi Bikes Cycling Team
45. Penninckx Tom - K W Heist Zuiderkempen
46. Van Der Trappen Bert - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
47. Van Luijk Sven - Koopmans Cube C.T.
48. Vancraeynest Kevin - De Sprinters Malderen
49. Van Houte Jan - Yawadoo Colba abm
50. Muys Pieter - Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
51. Beckaert Frederick - Sdc Rogelli Cycling Team
52. Van Lierde Kevin - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
53. Van den Bossche Hendrik - PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
54. De Koker Mario - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
55. Van Den Brande Kay - Scott Cycling Team
56. Van Der Aerschot Steven - PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
57. Van Mingeroet Jarno - Yawadoo Colba abm
58. Tesseur Kim - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
59. Schmitz Moritz - Egn Rose Nrw
60. Van Roy Glenn - K W Heist Zuiderkempen
61. Stevens Timothy - PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
62. De Buysscher Lorenzo - Yawadoo Colba abm
63. Magnusson Erik - Illi Bikes Cycling Team
64. Peirsman Davy - Illi Bikes Cycling Team
65. Huybrechts Bert - Royal Antwerp Bycicle Club
66. Vanderborght Laurent - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
67. Lambert Lemay Simon - Davo Lotto Davitamon
68. Cocquyt Nicky - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
69. Steenackers Sven - De Sprinters Malderen
70. Finders Dirk - Josan-Isorex-Mercedes Benz C.T
71. Friesen Nick - JOHAN BRUYNEEL CYCLING ACADEMI
72. Van Bylen Jens - Nht Cycling Team vzw
73. Crabbe Kevin - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
74. Van Den Bulck Jeffry - Scott Cycling Team
75. Diericx Steven - De Sprinters Malderen
76. Shruers Mark - Line Lloyd Foodwear C.T.
77. De Block Nick - Scott Cycling Team
78. Odeyn Seppe - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
79. Smeulders Edwin - Rupelspurters Boom
80. De Clercq Bart - Davo Lotto Davitamon
81. Haex Tim - PWS Eijssen Cycling Team
82. Van De Maele Glenn - De Sprinters Malderen
83. Canoy Bas - Wielerploeg De Mol
84. Kemerlinck Kristof - Wielerteam Budingen
85. Meul Robby - Sdc Rogelli Cycling Team
86. Penne Frederick - Sdc Rogelli Cycling Team
87. De Boeck Jef - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
88. Murray Thomas - K W Heist Zuiderkempen
89. Frederickx Yves - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM
90. Dekker Arjan - AA Drink Cycling Team
91. Velle Kevin - Yawadoo Colba abm
92. Pillon Romain - Eseg Douai
93. Bassez Patrick - Kon.Edegem Bicycle Club
94. Meadows Toby - K W Heist Zuiderkempen
95. Diels Pieter - Kon.Edegem Bicycle Club
96. Van Lent Kenny - Rupelspurters Boom
97. Roosens Jorg - Davo Lotto Davitamon
98. Bosmans Glenn - Rock Werchter-Choclade Jacques
99. Crepel Cyril - Eseg Douai
100. Comminette Jean Michel - Yawadoo Colba abm
101. Walbrul Gero - Egn Rose Nrw
102. Bossaer Gatien - Josan-Isorex-Mercedes Benz C.T
103. Putseys Kevin - K W Heist Zuiderkempen
104. Tomasina Tony - Eseg Douai
105. Verboven Bert - Snake Cycling Team Koningshooikt
106. Grijseels Erwin - Yawadoo Colba abm
107. Ruckert Patrick - Line Lloyd Foodwear C.T.
108. Lems Dennis - Wielerploeg De Mol
109. Grieten Kevin - Josan-Isorex-Mercedes Benz C.T
110. Stuyckens Nils - Scott Cycling Team
111. Stiens Matti - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
112. Dierickx Matthias - Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
113. Laeremans Bart - Van Eyk Sport Wambeek
114. Muscat Roderick - CAVALE-VAN GOETHEM
115. Verhoeven Kenneth - De Sprinters Malderen
116. Sydlk Tobias - Egn Rose Nrw
117. Scholten Jean - Koopmans Cube C.T.
118. Costermans Randy - Nht Cycling Team vzw
119. De Haan Jesse - Koopmans Cube C.T.