1. MEERSMANS Bjorn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T. 02:32:00
2. VANDOREN Christophe VLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING
3. METTEPENNINGEN Stijn MBK BICYCLE LINE
4. JOSEPH Gregory JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
5. WILLEMS Mario KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
6. VERELST Danny ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
7. SMET Guy PWC JAN SNEL
8. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
9. MARTENS Valentijn HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
10. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
11. WIELANDT Sven JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
12. VAN BERLAMONT Kurt WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
13. VAN MECHELEN Matthias JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
14. SCHETS Steve JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
15. VAN ACKER Kevin WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
16. DE POTTER Kjell TEAM DESCHUYTTER - ABUTRIEK SERVICE
17. ILEGEMS Ken ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
18. DE ROECK Bart JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
19. HANSSENS Gwylim ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
20. COSTERMANS Randy WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
21. HEIREWEGH Bart WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
22. CHEVALIER OLIVIER R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES
23. BEELEN Sven FREDIR
24. STOPLER Nick WTC WOERDEN
25. VANTON Lander SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
26. VEYT Jan TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
27. DE BILDE Thierry WIELERVRIENDEN WOUBRECHTEGEM
28. CHEVALIER Dany R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
29. ESTERHUYZEN JOHANN CLUB DCB LOGISTICS
30. VAN DEN KEYBUS Raf RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
31. TOURNAY Ludovic VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
32. SELLESLAGH Gunter AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
33. DE MULDER Gregory CYCLING TEAM NESSEBAR BULGARIA
34. MATHYS Bjorn JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
35. COUDENYS Wesley RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
36. BEIRNAERT Wim KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
37. VAN GOETHEM Kevin HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
38. VAN RENTERGHEM Lieven POORTEN FERYN TEAM
39. GETTEMANS Jan JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
40. PIOT Stijn DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
41. FRIJTERS Ferdi HSC DE BATAAF
42. JACOBS Pieter WIELERVRIENDEN WOUBRECHTEGEM
43. GRYSEELS Erwin YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM
44. MICHILS Tom HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
45. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
46. MICHIELSEN Nick V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
47. TESSEUR Kim ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
48. JANSSENS Niels WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
49. BACKAERT Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
50. BOOGAARD Ferdinand ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
51. VAN ASBROECK Tom SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
52. LIEVENS Kristof TEAM FUGA MTB
53. DE WIT Edwin AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
54. VAN DEN DRIESSCHE Hendrik ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
55. LISSENS Kris MD CT TEAM
56. VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT
57. DE NEF Ditmar V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
58. PUCCINI Thomas R. VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES BLANCS GILETS
59. VERHEYEN Jos DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
60. TERWEDUWE Kenny JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
61. LAEVERS Kenny KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
62. VAN DROOGENBROECK Michael ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
63. LAUWEREYS Gertjan WIELERVRIENDEN WOUBRECHTEGEM
64. SELLESLAGH Kevin WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
65. DUBIN Bart WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
66. SOISSONS Jefferson REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
67. BEULLENS Kenny DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
68. THIELEMANS Mike TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
69. HARTEVELD Maurice DE WAARDRENNER
70. PARIDAENS Benjamin WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
71. VAN HAASTER JASPER UWTC
72. CORNELIS Pieter JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
73. CLAESSENS Nico KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
74. DE VRIENDT Joeri VAN EYCK SPORT
75. ELIAS Geoffrey GEOFCO TEAM
76. VAN DER SCHUEREN Kenny PALMANS-CRAS
77. VERMAUT Olivier ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
78. VAN BEVER Nico RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
79. PAESEN Robrecht DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
80. THIELEMANS Jeroen WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
81. VOGELEER Hans ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
82. DE BLOCK Nick SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
83. HUYBRECHTS Davy V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
84. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
85. VERHOEVEN Kenneth WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
86. MULDER DIMITRI ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
87. GORMLEY JONATHAN EMYVALE MC OTYRES
88. SMETS Sven DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
89. CLAESSENS Gerrit KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
90. COUWELS Andi EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
91. VERCAMMEN Rafael DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
92. VAN DAMME Lorenzo AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
93. SMETS Alain LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
94. EL DARABNA Zakaria GEOFCO TEAM
95. VAN KERCKHOVEN Koen K.S.W. DE DEMERSPURTERS HAACHT-BETEKOM
96. POPPE Rutger WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
97. VERJANS Frank POORTEN FERYN TEAM
98. DE BOEY Jonas WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
99. DE BLOCK Kris KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
100. KINDTS Johan UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
101. THIELEMANS Bart TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
102. VAN ZEEBROECK Jan WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
103. VAN DEN BROECK David ARDENNE - GAUME
104. VINGERHOETS Rudi WIELERPROMOTIECLUB JEUGDTEAM
105. BRUYNDONCKX Stijn CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
106. CRIQUIELION Mathieu VERANDAS WILLEMS
107. VAN DEN EYNDE Gerry CYCLING TEAM 99 V.Z.W. SCHRIEK
108. DE WINNE Jurgen MD CT TEAM
109. VERCAUTEREN Roberto WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
110. JANSSEN David AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
111. MANNIEN Glenn KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
112. VAN UYTVANGHE Roel KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
113. WELKENHUYSEN Jaïr TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
114. GAMBLE Donald KINGSNORTH INTERNATIONAL WHEELERS
115. VANDERHAEGEN Tom VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
116. MAES Jan KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
117. PEETERS GERMON WV DE JONGE RENNER