1. HENRION Ludivine RED SUN CYCLING TEAM
2. BRULEE Latoya RED SUN CYCLING TEAM
3. DRUYTS Kelly TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
4. DECROIX Lieselot CERVELO TESTTEAM
5. VERBEKE Grace LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
6. DE VOCHT Liesbet DSB BANK - LTO
7. LANSSENS Lien LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
8. SELS Loes TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
9. THYS Patricia WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
10. DEPOORTER Elise LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
11. DUFOER Sjoukje TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
12. CANT Sanne A.D.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
13. VAN LOOY Katrien TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
14. GELDHOF Ilse FUNNY BIKERS KLUISBERGEN
15. DELFOSSE Catherine LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
16. HIERCKENS Corine FENIXS
17. ROGGEMAN Inge WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
18. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
19. DAAMS Jessie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
20. DE VUYST Sofie LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
21. ARNOUTS Anne RED SUN CYCLING TEAM
22. BEYEN Ine TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
23. DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
24. BEYEN Lien V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
25. D`HOORE Jolien TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN THOMPSON LADIES TEAM
26. VERDONCK Sofie RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
27. SCHOONBAERT Kim LOTTO-BELISOL LADIESTEAM
28. NOBUS Anja GKV CYCLING TEAM
29. BUYL Kimberly VAN EYCK SPORT
30. VAN LEUVEN Annick V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
31. VYNCKE Elke WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
32. POTUMS Carine BENELUX TEAM
33. VERSTRAETE Katia V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
34. WERNER Laure RED SUN CYCLING TEAM
35. KONINKX Lieve BENELUX TEAM
36. BUYSSE Anja V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
37. BOLANGIER Elke WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
38. VAN LOY Ellen EMVERSPORT INTERNATIONAL C. T. VZW
39. DE RIDDER Amy WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
40. COPEJANS Karine BENELUX TEAM
41. STEENSSENS Nana V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
42. DE VESTELE Adeline GKV CYCLING TEAM
43. INGELS Veerle AVB - CYCLING TEAM
44. WILLEMS Gertie WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
45. STICKER Lindsey WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
46. GINS Tara KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
47. ALAERTS Inge WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
48. BROUET Aurore GKV CYCLING TEAM