1. CAROLUS Jorne AVIA CYCLING TEAM 02:50:48
2. GEERTS Frederik BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW
3. WELLENS Tim AVIA CYCLING TEAM
4. FRANSSEN Wout BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW :00:34
5. MANNAERTS Jelle KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
6. REYNDERS Kevin DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
7. LODEWIJKS Gert CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
8. DEMOT Thibaud SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
9. VANBRABANT Yannick BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW
10. VANDENBORNE Jelle KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
11. SEGERS Joren WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
12. VAN STAPPEN Nick BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW
13. SLINGERS Kristof CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
14. RAYMAEKERS Niels KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
15. LAMBRECHTS Sem SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
16. TEUNS Dylan AVIA CYCLING TEAM
17. AERTS Alexander BODYSOL- LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN VZW
18. VERBEEK wout SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
19. VANVELTHOVEN Brennen WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
20. KNAPEN Andy DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
21. TIPS Joris PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
22. BROEKMANS Glenn CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
23. GIELEN Dimitri PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
24. JANS Tim SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
25. PERMENTIER Jonas HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
26. DE SCHUTTER John DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
27. WOUTERS Rutger SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
28. OP ´T EYNDE christophe SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
29. COENEN Michiel CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
30. GOELEVEN Jeroen WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
31. CRAEGHS Maarten AVIA CYCLING TEAM
32. PUTZEYS Dries PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
33. MAES sander SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
34. JANSSEN Robby PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
35. FRANSSEN Joeri CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
36. ZIMMERMANN Dieter KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
37. BASTIAENS Lucas WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
38. SEUTENS Nick PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
39. SECRETIN Tom HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
40. CONEN Yves SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
41. MALAVOLTA Mitch SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
42. VANDERLUYDEN Sjoerd KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
43. VANOPPEN Kenn CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
44. KERKHOFS Bram KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
45. PAESEN Glen PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
46. PEUTERS Bart SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
47. RAYMACKERS Cedric CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
48. BRIMBOIS Marc SPORT EN MOEDIG - GENK VZW
49. VANBRIEL Laurens SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
50. VANDEBORNE Sven DE MOEDIGE PEDAALTRAPPERS - LEENHAAG
51. THEYS Christoff SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
52. VOSSEN Stijn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
53. MARTENS Joris SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
54. VROLIJKX jeroen PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
55. VEESTRAETEN Zeb SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
56. VEESTRAETEN Sieën SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
57. LEYSEN Ken CYCLING TEAM CRABBE-PERFORMANCE GORSEM
58. VRANKEN wim SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
59. MELLEMANS Jeffrey HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
60. HAESEN Glenn SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG