1º 163 MERINO CRIADO, Pedro ESP TRAS 4:08:12
2º 41 MONTENEGRO, Jorge Martín ARG BCOM a 1:08
3º 91 MARTINEZ BARCELO, Fco. ESP CABA a 1:08
4º 82 LANA BAQUEDANO, Guillermo ESP BUCJ a 1:09
5º 101 MALDONADO CANO, Luis ESP ECPC a 1:09
6º 125 IRIARTE GARRO, Fco. Javier ESP AGAL a 1:09
7º 31 GARCIA CABALLERO, Alvaro ESP UPVB a 1:09
8º 12 PEIRO MARQUEÑO, Vicente ESP CCNV a 1:09
9º 184 GARCIA LATORRE, Jaime ESP EXSP a 1:09
10º 86 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabrizio URU BUCJ a 1:12
11º 111 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz ESP FUOR a 1:12
12º 252 GOMEZ NOYA, Fco. Javier ESP RECA a 1:12
13º 175 ANIA GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP CTAR a 1:37
14º 75 CABEDO CARDA, Victor ESP MART a 1:39
15º 2 SANCHEZ MARTIN, Ángel ESP SFRO a 1:39
16º 215 LANDA MEANA, Mikel ESP NATU a 1:39
17º 133 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, ESP SSRE a 1:39
18º 25 LARA ARJONILLA, Jose Carlos ESP FESO a 1:39
19º 23 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, Higinio ESP FESO a 1:39
20º 93 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos ESP CABA a 1:39
21º 22 CARRAL FERNANDEZ, Eloy ESP FESO a 1:42
22º 84 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ, ESP BUCJ a 1:42
23º 117 VARELA ARREGI, Kepa ESP FUOR a 1:42
24º 94 LLESUY DURAN, Josep Oriol ESP CABA a 1:42
25º 71 MORRAS FERNANDEZ, Alberto ESP MART a 1:42
26º 62 PRADES REVERTER, Benjamin ESP AJTA a 1:42
27º 143 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel ESP HBUR a 1:42
28º 44 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Fco. ESP BCOM a 1:42
29º 196 TAMAYO MARTINEZ, Juan COL ACAI a 1:42
30º 126 NEGUERUELA COBO, Juan ESP AGAL a 1:53
31º 5 JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victor ESP SFRO a 2:01
32º 61 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, ESP AJTA a 2:10
33º 87 GONZALEZ ETXEZARRETA, ESP BUCJ a 2:52
34º 223 KNEPPERS, Paul HOL TEIN a 2:53
35º 156 FAIERS, Thomas Patrick GBR SCAM a 2:55
36º 211 ARBERAS PAMPIN, Jagoba ESP NATU a 3:14
37º 237 HERNAN MARCOSANO, Pablo ITA AZAD a 3:15
38º 193 VILLALBA TOBAJAS, Jose ESP ACAI a 3:15
39º 236 SOLANO OLIVARES, Pere ESP AZAD a 3:15
40º 114 GARATE BADIOLA, Jon ESP FUOR a 3:15
41º 53 ROYO ARANDA, Santiago ESP MUTC a 3:19
42º 46 CANO LOSA, Jose Luis ESP BCOM a 3:19
43º 122 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martin ESP AGAL a 3:19
44º 4 COBOS ALMAGRO, Antonio ESP SFRO a 3:19
45º 42 CARRASCO GARCIA, Sergio ESP BCOM a 3:37
46º 47 LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ, Pablo ESP BCOM a 4:38
47º 216 ZABALO IMAZ, Xabier ESP NATU a 4:55
48º 151 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, Juan Jose ESP SCAM a 5:02
49º 136 RODRIGUEZ ARCONES, Jose ESP SSRE a 5:02
50º 32 ORENGO LOPEZ, Pascual ESP UPVB a 5:02
51º 185 CUESTA LOPEZ, Joaquín ESP EXSP a 5:03
52º 52 FARIÑA TADEO, Felix ESP MUTC a 5:03
53º 134 CAMPOS TORRES, Mario ESP SSRE a 5:03
54º 261 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz ESP LAGB a 5:03
55º 95 GUTIERREZ PALACIOS, David ESP CABA a 5:03
56º 81 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, ESP BUCJ a 5:03
57º 204 RUIZ ESTEVEZ, Sergio ESP DEBE a 5:03
58º 55 ALONSO PANTOJA, Elías ESP MUTC a 5:03
59º 141 MARTIN GUZMAN, Luis Alberto ESP HBUR a 5:03
60º 21 ABAL DIEGO, David ESP FESO a 5:03
61º 13 BALLESTA PARRA, Jose ESP CCNV a 5:03
62º 1 SUAREZ LOPEZ, Ivan ESP SFRO a 5:03
63º 262 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA, ESP LAGB a 5:09
64º 77 OLEA LARRAURI, Hasier ESP MART a 5:10
65º 92 ROMERO ETXEBARRIA, Igor ESP CABA a 6:36
66º 102 ARANDA MUÑOZ, Manuel ESP ECPC a 6:36
67º 106 HERRADA LOPEZ, Jesús ESP ECPC a 6:38
68º 27 RIENDA SEGURA, Juan Carlos ESP FESO a 8:33
69º 7 CABEZUELA BRAVO, Luis ESP SFRO a 8:33
70º 11 ALARCON GARCIA, Raul ESP CCNV a 8:33
71º 255 MAROÑO VALES, David ESP RECA a 8:41
72º 127 RUIZ MARTINEZ, Javier ESP AGAL a 8:41
73º 97 MARTINEZ GARCIA, Victor ESP CABA a 8:41
74º 182 PIEDEHIERRO ESPINOSA, ESP EXSP a 8:41
75º 224 BERGUA GROS, Miguel ESP TEIN a 8:41
76º 37 ZAFRA MUÑOZ, Antonio ESP UPVB a 8:41
77º 253 MAROÑO VALES, Diego ESP RECA a 8:41
78º 45 AGUILAR VEGA, Jose ESP BCOM a 8:41
79º 135 MUÑOZ RETAMAL, Pablo ESP SSRE a 8:41
80º 183 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, Carlos ESP EXSP a 8:43
81º 63 DELLA SEGARRA, Juan ESP AJTA a 8:43
82º 195 MOLINA ARGUEDAS, Félix ESP ACAI a 8:43
83º 96 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian ESP CABA a 8:43
84º 43 TORIBIO ALCOLEA, Jose ESP BCOM a 8:43
85º 104 DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO, ESP ECPC a 9:02
86º 105 SIMON CASULLERAS, Jordi ESP ECPC a 9:19
87º 244 NAVARRO FUSTER, David ESP CPAU a 9:49
88º 202 URSUA OÑEDERRA, Gorka ESP DEBE a 10:44
89º 157 PEÑA SEISDEDOS, Aaron ESP SCAM a 10:44
90º 153 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, ESP SCAM a 11:51
91º 6 NOHALES NIETO, Edgar ESP SFRO a 11:51
92º 201 PENABAD RUIZ, Asier ESP DEBE a 11:51
93º 3 HORCAJO MICIECES, Jorge ESP SFRO a 11:51
94º 146 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andrés ESP HBUR a 11:51
95º 73 GONZALEZ ARIAS, Iñaki ESP MART a 11:51
96º 243 MANZANO GOMEZ, Javier ESP CPAU a 11:51
97º 116 MENDIKUTE ERAUSKIN, ESP FUOR a 11:51
98º 76 MARCANO COLLANTES, Pablo ESP MART a 11:51
99º 186 GALLEGO RUIZ, Alberto ESP EXSP a 11:51
100º 72 PARDO ABARZUZA, Ion ESP MART a 11:51
101º 74 BARTOLOME RODRIGUEZ, ESP MART a 11:51
102º 65 NAFRÍA FEBRER, Albert ESP AJTA a 12:10
103º 232 GONZALEZ ARRIBAS, David ESP AZAD a 13:35
104º 113 ETXEBARRIA ETXEBARRIA, ESP FUOR a 15:16
105º 167 LEBNER, Niv ISR TRAS a 15:16
106º 154 ORTIZ DIEGO, David ESP SCAM a 15:16
107º 214 GIL ARNAIZ, Ivan ESP NATU a 15:16
108º 124 THOMAS GRACIA, Sergio ESP AGAL a 15:16
109º 221 BARCELÓ ARAGON, Adrián ESP TEIN a 15:16
110º 162 PEREZ BURGUEROS, ESP TRAS a 15:16
111º 226 SAENZ VICTORIANO, Daniel ESP TEIN a 15:16
112º 64 BALART GUIOT, Roger ESP AJTA a 15:16
113º 51 CORDOBA GARCIA, Ignacio ESP MUTC a 15:16
114º 34 MARTI PEIRO, Vicente ESP UPVB a 15:16
115º 15 RODRIGO GARCIA, Vicente ESP CCNV a 15:16
116º 217 EIZAGIRRE ILLARRAMENDI, ESP NATU a 15:16
117º 265 JUARISTI ZABALA, Txomin ESP LAGB a 15:16
118º 247 ALLONCA LA FUENTE, Daniel ESP CPAU a 15:16
119º 164 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA, Jose ESP TRAS a 15:16
120º 241 NUÑO ARGÜELLES, Ricardo ESP CPAU a 15:16
121º 254 GARCIA PIÑEIRO, Óscar ESP RECA a 15:16
122º 264 MITXELENA TOLOSA, Julen ESP LAGB a 15:16
123º 152 VERGARA LOPEZ, Sergio ESP SCAM a 15:16
124º 33 CARRATALA MARTINEZ, ESP UPVB a 15:16
125º 227 VOLA NICHELE, Diego Miguel URU TEIN a 15:16
126º 174 ROSAL SUAREZ, Gonzalo ESP CTAR a 15:16
127º 263 IZA CARRIZO, Imanol ESP LAGB a 15:16
128º 24 GARCÍA BERENGUEL, Benet ESP FESO a 15:16
129º 251 BRUQUETAS SANTOS, Carlos ESP RECA a 15:16
130º 161 WALKER, Johnnie AUS TRAS a 15:16
NO SALIDOS / IRTEN EZ DIRENAK
181 ZAMBRANO CALDERON, ESP EXSP
RETIRADOS / LASTERKETA UTZI DUTENAK
14 MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, Jose ESP CCNV
16 ORTEGA PLANES, Jose Maria ESP CCNV
17 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, Jonathan ESP CCNV
26 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo ESP FESO
35 JURADO DIAZ, Tomas Josue ESP UPVB
36 GREGORI MARTINEZ, Pedro ESP UPVB
54 MARTIN FLORES, Rubén ESP MUTC
56 MARTINEZ LLARENA, Eduardo ESP MUTC
57 MORATALLA LOPEZ, Igor ESP MUTC
66 ALBO FERNANDEZ, Joaquim ESP AJTA
67 CARRERE BONDIA, Sergi ESP AJTA
83 FABREGAS GRAÑON, Aleix ESP BUCJ
85 ARIÑO AINA, Arturo ESP BUCJ
103 MENDEZ SANCHEZ, Arnau ESP ECPC
107 VIGIL VIDAL, Andrés ESP ECPC
112 DELGADO PUENTE, Carlos ESP FUOR
115 USABIAGA BALERDI, Pedro ESP FUOR
121 ATXA AGERRE, Garikoitz ESP AGAL
123 ESCRIBANO GIL, Miguel ESP AGAL
131 HERNANDEZ ILLANA, Dario ESP SSRE
132 LÓPEZ MANCEBO, Joaquin ESP SSRE
137 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, ESP SSRE
142 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, Jesús ESP HBUR
144 ZAMORANO ULLOA, Jorge ESP HBUR
145 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, Sergio ESP HBUR
147 GALLEGO VILLAR, Marcos ESP HBUR
155 MARIN LOPEZ, Unai ESP SCAM
165 CAMPOS SANCHEZ, Daniel ESP TRAS
166 MANTILLA GILART, Matías ESP TRAS
171 LLANO MONTES, Jorge ESP CTAR
172 LAVIN MENENDEZ, Roberto ESP CTAR
173 FRANCES ESPINO, Juan ESP CTAR
176 FABIAN, Marcos ARG CTAR
177 SARDA PEREZ, Javier ESP CTAR
187 SANCHEZ BOLSICO, Juan ESP EXSP
191 ARA PEREZ, Alberto ESP ACAI
192 FOMBELLA ANTZAR, Julian ESP ACAI
194 SANTAS ASENSIO, ESP ACAI
197 PADILLA DIAZ, Juan Sebastián ESP ACAI
203 ALONSO TESO, Alex ESP DEBE
205 CABALLERO PINO, Iban ESP DEBE
206 SUDUPE MENDIZABAL, Jokin ESP DEBE
207 ARRATE SORALUZE, Eneko ESP DEBE
212 VALDERRAMA GOMEZ, Aitor ESP NATU
213 ELORRIAGA AZPITARTE, ESP NATU
222 PAULES PALACIN, Javier ESP TEIN
225 VIVIANI, Michel URU TEIN
231 LANA ARBEO, Álvaro ESP AZAD
233 HERRERO LAMPEREZ, Víctor ESP AZAD
234 OBREGON IZQUIERDO, ESP AZAD
235 ELBUSTO ARTEAGA, Mikel ESP AZAD
242 CALVIÑO DEL RIO, Borja ESP CPAU
245 BREED, Siebe NED CPAU
246 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ESP CPAU
256 MAROÑO VALES, Daniel ESP RECA
257 FRAGA CASTRILLON, Ángel ESP RECA
266 LEKUONA ZEBERIO, Iñaki ESP LAGB
267 URTIZBEREA MAZA, Jon ESP LAGB