1 Gil Cordovez (Cub) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 3.35.17 (42.837 km/h)
2 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli - OPD
3 Emiliano Donatello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
4 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
5 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
6 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
7 Juan Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
8 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira
9 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
10 Manuele Spady (Ita) Cinelli - OPD
11 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
12 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
13 Luis Masco (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
14 Yeferson Vargas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
15 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
16 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
17 Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
18 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
19 Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira
20 Jose Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
21 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
22 Israel Ochoa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
23 Andriz Hernandez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
24 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Altipower
25 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
26 Yiovanni Torrez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
27 Jeyson Ulloa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
28 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
29 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
30 Alvaro Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
31 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
32 Juan Dotti (Arg) Cinelli - OPD
33 Wiliiams Rodriguez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
34 Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria del Tachira
35 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
36 Alex Arseno (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
37 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Kino Tachira
38 Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
39 Tiago Fiorrilli (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
40 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
41 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
42 David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
43 Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
44 Juan Beltran (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
45 Carlos Becerra (Col) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
46 Henry Raabe (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
47 Carlos Maya (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
48 Alexander Sanchez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
49 Williams Muñoz (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
50 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira
51 Ivan Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
52 Richard Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
53 Alexi Shchebelin (Rus) Cinelli - OPD
54 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
55 Jairo Hernandez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
56 Lorenzo Bernucchi (Ita) Cinelli - OPD
57 Paez Jhoan (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
58 Allan Morales (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
59 Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
60 Carlos Castro (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
61 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
62 Elio Beltran (Ven) Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo
63 Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
64 Enrique Nieves (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz
65 Freddy Paredes (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
66 Daniel Garcia (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
67 Mauro Valdallo (Ven) Seleccion Falcon
68 Henry Mendoza (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
69 Luis Diaz (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
70 Romas Sinicinas (Ltu) Cinelli - OPD
71 Edwar Moyano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
72 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
73 Carlos Galviz (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
74 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira
75 Moises Hernandez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
76 Wilmer Sepulveda (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
77 Eddier Godinez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
78 Federico Ramirez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
79 Oscar Dominguez (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz
80 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
81 Jose Montero (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
82 Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria del Tachira
83 Miguel Cendales (Col) Coldeporte Arauca
84 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
85 Jonh Nava (Ven) Kino Tachira
86 Jimmy Briceñño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
87 Jesus Zarraca (Ven) Seleccion Falcon
88 Wladimir Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
89 Freddy Herrera (Col) Coldeporte Arauca
90 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
91 Raul Saavedra (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
92 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
93 Juan Mora (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
94 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
95 Williams Velez (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
96 Leo Ferreira (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
97 Wilmer Vazquez (Ven) Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo
98 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
99 Jesus Gonzalez (Ven) Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo
100 Erwin Mendez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 0.26
101 Dirk Oude Ophuis (Ned) Team Altipower 0.29
102 Hebert Ribas (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 0.38
103 Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 0.44
104 Fernando Lopez (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 0.47
105 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
106 Carlos Perozo (Ven) Seleccion Falcon
107 Jesus Bohorquez (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 1.01
108 Angel Chirinos (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz
109 Adelso Valero (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 1.43
110 Joendry Bermudez (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod
111 Jose Contreras (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz 1.57
112 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2.33
113 Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod
114 Thiis Poelstra (Ned) Team Altipower 3.08
115 Juan Gimenez (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 4.11
116 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 4.38
117 Jose Rincon (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 10.54
118 Paul Aekkers (Ned) Team Altipower 36.54
DNF Adrian Bonilla (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
DNF Jackson Rios (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
DNF Yoxer Quintero (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
DNF Francisco Landaeta (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod
DNF Jorge Orozco (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
DNS Manuel Beletti (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
Points
1 Gil Cordovez (Cub) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 25 pts
2 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 20
3 Emiliano Donatello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 16
4 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 14
5 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 12
6 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 10
7 Juan Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 9
8 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 8
9 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 7
10 Manuele Spady (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 6
11 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 5
12 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 4
13 Luis Masco (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3
14 Yeferson Vargas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 2
15 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 1
Mountains
1 Paez Jhoan (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 4 pts
2 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Altipower 2
3 Manuele Spady (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 1
Sprints
Peaje Buena Vista
1 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 3 pts
2 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2
3 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 1
Caja Seca Banfoandes (Bon)
1 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 3 pts
2 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2
3 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 1
E\S Tucani
1 Yiovanni Torrez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 3 pts
2 Freddy Herrera (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 2
3 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira 1
Santa Elena Arenales Banfoandes (Bon)
1 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3 pts
2 Alex Arseno (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 2
3 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 1
Teams
1 Sumiglow Escaladores de Merida 10.45.51
2 Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
3 Cinelli OPD
4 Serramenti Diquigiovanni Androni Giocatelli
5 Colombia es Pasion
6 Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
7 Kino Tachira
8 Loteria del Tachira
9 Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
10 Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
11 Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
12 BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
13 Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
14 Fundaciclismo Trujillo
15 Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo
16 Seleccion Falcon 0.47
17 Coldeporte Arauca
18 Fundacion Joel Diaz 1.01
19 Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 3.26
20 Team Altipower 3.37
General classification after stage 4
1 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Altipower 15.29.43
2 Paez Jhoan (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 0.08
3 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 1.06
4 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 1.19
5 Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 1.20
6 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 1.22
7 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 1.23
8 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
9 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
10 Jose Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
11 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
12 Juan Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
13 Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria del Tachira
14 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
15 Andriz Hernandez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
16 Alvaro Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
17 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira
18 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Kino Tachira
19 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
20 Ivan Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
21 Alexi Shchebelin (Rus) Cinelli - OPD
22 Israel Ochoa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
23 Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
24 Jairo Hernandez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
25 Carlos Maya (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
26 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
27 Lorenzo Bernucchi (Ita) Cinelli - OPD
28 Tiago Fiorrilli (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
29 Carlos Becerra (Col) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
30 Otavio Bulgarelli (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
31 Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria del Tachira
32 Federico Ramirez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
33 Luis Diaz (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
34 Wilson Zambrano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
35 Alex Arseno (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 1.32
36 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 1.33
37 Romas Sinicinas (Ltu) Cinelli - OPD
38 Jonh Nava (Ven) Kino Tachira 1.34
39 Freddy Herrera (Col) Coldeporte Arauca
40 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira 1.35
41 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 1.36
42 Henry Raabe (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
43 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
44 Juan Dotti (Arg) Cinelli - OPD
45 Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
46 Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
47 Juan Beltran (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
48 Wiliiams Rodriguez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes
49 Carlos Galviz (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
50 Josmer Cuadros (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas
51 Henry Mendoza (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante
52 Alexander Sanchez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade
53 Jimmy Briceñño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
54 Jonathan Camargo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira
55 Raul Saavedra (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
56 Wilmer Vazquez (Ven) Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo
57 Yeferson Vargas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 1.51
58 Richard Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
59 Rolando Trujillo (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli
60 Erwin Mendez (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 2.02
61 Leo Ferreira (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 2.03
62 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 2.09
63 Daniel Medina (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 2.29
64 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2.39
65 Maki Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira 2.54
66 Alfonso Falzarano (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 2.55
67 Freddy Paredes (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 3.27
68 Dirk Oude Ophuis (Ned) Team Altipower 3.30
69 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 3.46
70 Hebert Ribas (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 4.05
71 Yiovanni Torrez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 5.01
72 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 5.32
73 Jeyson Ulloa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 6.11
74 Nelson Gelvez (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 6.18
75 Luis Masco (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 6.28
76 Manuele Spady (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 6.42
77 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
78 Miguel Cendales (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 7.00
79 Adelso Valero (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 7.54
80 Carlos Castro (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 8.51
81 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 8.58
82 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 9.06
83 Williams Muñoz (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 9.21
84 Juan Mora (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
85 Daniel Garcia (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo 9.34
86 Wilmer Sepulveda (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida
87 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
88 Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod
89 Allan Morales (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 9.44
90 Jose Montero (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 9.49
91 Edwar Moyano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 10.21
92 David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 10.24
93 Wladimir Briceño (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo
94 Oscar Dominguez (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz 10.37
95 Mauro Valdallo (Ven) Seleccion Falcon 11.03
96 Enrique Nieves (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz 11.23
97 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo 13.30
98 Emiliano Donatello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 14.32
99 Jesus Gonzalez (Ven) Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo 14.50
100 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 15.22
101 Joendry Bermudez (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 16.12
102 Elio Beltran (Ven) Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo 16.32
103 Jesus Bohorquez (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 19.19
104 Angel Chirinos (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz 19.55
105 Jose Contreras (Ven) Fundacion Joel Diaz 22.46
106 Gil Cordovez (Cub) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 22.57
107 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 23.22
108 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 23.24
109 Williams Velez (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 24.57
110 Moises Hernandez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 25.11
111 Eddier Godinez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 27.35
112 Juan Gimenez (Ven) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 28.20
113 Carlos Perozo (Ven) Seleccion Falcon 33.39
114 Jesus Zarraca (Ven) Seleccion Falcon 35.02
115 Thiis Poelstra (Ned) Team Altipower 53.01
116 Jose Rincon (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 55.57
117 Fernando Lopez (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 1.07.55
118 Paul Aekkers (Ned) Team Altipower 1.25.58
Points classification
1 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 74 pts
2 Gil Cordovez (Cub) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 71
3 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 45
4 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 38
5 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Altipower 34
6 Emiliano Donatello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 32
7 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28
8 Paez Jhoan (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 24
9 Jose Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 20
10 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 18
11 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 17
12 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 16
13 Dirk Oude Ophuis (Ned) Team Altipower 14
14 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria del Tachira 12
15 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira 12
16 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 12
17 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 10
18 Juan Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 9
19 Alex Arseno (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 9
20 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 8
21 Andriz Hernandez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 8
22 Ivan Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 8
23 Williams Muñoz (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 8
24 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 7
25 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 7
26 Yiovanni Torrez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 6
27 Manuele Spady (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 6
28 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria del Tachira 5
29 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 5
30 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira 4
31 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 4
32 Jeyson Ulloa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 4
33 David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 4
34 Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 3
35 Romas Sinicinas (Ltu) Cinelli - OPD 3
36 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 3
37 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3
38 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Kino Tachira 3
39 Jonh Nava (Ven) Kino Tachira 3
40 Freddy Herrera (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 3
41 Henry Raabe (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 3
42 Luis Masco (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3
43 Lorenzo Bernucchi (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 2
44 Federico Ramirez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 2
45 Yeferson Vargas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 2
46 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo 2
47 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 1
48 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira 1
49 Juan Dotti (Arg) Cinelli - OPD 1
50 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 1
51 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 1
52 Paul Aekkers (Ned) Team Altipower 1
Sprints classification
1 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 14 pts
2 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 13
3 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Altipower 9
4 Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 7
5 Yiovanni Torrez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 4
6 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 4
7 Alex Arseno (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 4
8 Paez Jhoan (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 4
9 Daniel Abreu (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 4
10 Angel Rivas (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3
11 Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 3
12 Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 3
13 Romas Sinicinas (Ltu) Cinelli - OPD 3
14 Freddy Herrera (Col) Coldeporte Arauca 3
15 Jonh Nava (Ven) Kino Tachira 3
16 Federico Ramirez (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 2
17 Leonardo Delgado (Ven) Fundaciclismo Trujillo 2
18 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 2
19 Oscar Luna (Ven) Kino Tachira 1
20 Maximo Rojas (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 1
21 Paul Aekkers (Ned) Team Altipower 1
22 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 1
23 Gil Cordovez (Cub) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 1
Stage points classification
1 Gil Cordovez (Cub) Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 70 pts
2 Ivan Fanelli (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 70
3 Jonathan Monsalve (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 38
4 Emiliano Donatello (Ita) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 32
5 Arthur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira 31
6 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28
7 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Altipower 25
8 Paez Jhoan (Ven) Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 20
9 Jose Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 20
10 Edwin Becerra (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 16
11 Gerardo Marquez (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 16
12 Dirk Oude Ophuis (Ned) Team Altipower 14
13 Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria del Tachira 12
14 Juan Murillo (Ven) Loteria del Tachira 12
15 Jose Aguilar (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 12
16 Edwin Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 10
17 Juan Torrez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 9
18 Andriz Hernandez (Ven) Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo 8
19 Ivan Parra (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 8
20 Williams Muñoz (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 8
21 Alirio Contreras (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 7
22 Renato Ruiz (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 7
23 Manuele Spady (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 6
24 Jose Chacon (Ven) Loteria del Tachira 5
25 Alex Arseno (Bra) Suzao Flying Horse Caloi 5
26 Jairo Salas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion Coldeportes 5
27 Wilmer Bravo (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 4
28 Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Kino Tachira 4
29 Jeyson Ulloa (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 4
30 David Soto (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 4
31 Juan Ruiz (Ven) Kino Tachira 3
32 Henry Raabe (CRc) BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 3
33 Luis Masco (Ven) Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3
34 Yiovanni Torrez (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 2
35 Lorenzo Bernucchi (Ita) Cinelli - OPD 2
36 Yeferson Vargas (Col) Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes 2
37 Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion del Zulia Bod 1
38 Juan Dotti (Arg) Cinelli - OPD 1
39 Liselfi Montoya (Ven) Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 1
Teams classification
1 Hussein Sport Gobierno de Barinas 46.32.24
2 Serramenti Diquigiovanni Androni Giocatelli 0.54
3 Loteria del Tachira
4 Cinelli OPD
5 Gobierno Bolivariano de Carabobo
6 Colombia es Pasion
7 Gobernacion del Zulia Bod
8 Sumiglow Escaladores de Merida 1.07
9 Kino Tachira
10 Suzao Flying Horse Caloi
11 Loteria de Boyaca Indeportes
12 BCR Pizza Hut Powerade 1.20
13 Fundaciclismo Trujillo 1.33
14 Alcaldia de San Cristobal Iamdere El Diamante 17.33
15 Alcaldia de Cabimas Bod 18.44
16 Coldeporte Arauca 24.26
17 Fundacion La Ceiba ha Spositto Trujillo 29.43
18 Team Altipower 34.55
19 Fundacion Joel Diaz 35.58
20 Seleccion Falcon 1.16.29