1 Tejay Vangaderen (USA) US National Team 3.25.14 (42.24 km/h)
2 Michel Kreder (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0.12
3 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Italian National Team
4 Simon Geschke (Ger) German National Team
5 Matteo Busato (Ita) Italian National Team
6 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A
7 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team
8 Andreï Amador (CRc) Mixed Team
9 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Mixed Team
10 Silvar Kibur (Est) Estonian National Team
11 Paul Voss (Ger) German National Team
12 Chris Barton (USA) US National Team
13 Romain Zingle (Bel) Belgian National Team
14 Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
15 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Russian National Team
16 Rui Costa (Por) Portuguese National Team
17 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Belgian National Team
18 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
19 Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National Team
20 Tony Gallopin (Fra) French National Team A
21 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Ukr) Ukrainian National Team
22 Kirk Carlsen (USA) US National Team
23 Dmitry Kosyakov (Rus) Russian National Team
24 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Italian National Team
25 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) German National Team
26 Ricardo Van Der Velde (Ned) Netherlands National Team
27 Kristjan Koren (Slo) Slovenian National Team
28 Jacobus Venter (RSA) Mixed Team
29 Elias Schmah (Swi) Swiss National Team
30 Sergej Fuchs (Ger) German National Team
31 Thomas Peterson (USA) US National Team
32 Jérôme Coppel (Fra) French National Team A
33 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Portuguese National Team
34 Anthony Roux (Fra) French National Team A
35 Rein Taaramae (Est) Estonian National Team
36 Maxime Bouet (Fra) French National Team B
37 Jakob Bering (Den) Danish National Team
38 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Mixed Team
39 César Fonte (Por) Portuguese National Team
40 Stefano Borchi (Ita) Italian National Team
41 Herberts Pudans (Lat) Latvian National Team
42 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) French National Team A
43 Dominik Klemme (Ger) German National Team
44 Silver Schultz (Est) Estonian National Team
45 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Luxembourg National Team
46 Christopher Jensen (Den) Danish National Team
47 Alessandro Trotta (Ita) Italian National Team
48 Marcel Wyss (Swi) Swiss National Team
49 Chad Beyer (USA) US National Team
50 Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol) Polish National Team
51 Peter Stetina (USA) US National Team
52 Adrian Honkisz (Pol) Polish National Team 0.24
53 Blel Kadri (Fra) French National Team A 0.28
54 Remi Cusin (Fra) French National Team B
55 Klaas Sys (Bel) Belgian National Team
56 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Netherlands National Team 0.32
57 Sander Maasing (Est) Estonian National Team
58 Pavel Cieslik (Pol) Polish National Team 0.48
59 Alexey Kunshin (Rus) Russian National Team 1.08
60 Joel Dion-Poitras (Can) Canadian National Team 2.59
Sprints
Mirepoix (Lap 1) - 104.0 Km
1 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A 3 pts
2 Simon Geschke (Ger) German National Team 2
3 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
Aigues-Vives - 115.0 Km
1 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A 3 pts
2 Simon Geschke (Ger) German National Team 2
3 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
Mirepoix - 144.5 Km
1 Tejay Vangaderen (USA) US National Team 30 pts
2 Michel Kreder (Ned) Netherlands National Team 27
3 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Italian National Team 25
4 Simon Geschke (Ger) German National Team 23
5 Matteo Busato (Ita) Italian National Team 21
6 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A 19
7 Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 17
8 Andreï Amador (CRc) Mixed Team 15
9 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Mixed Team 13
10 Silvar Kibur (Est) Estonian National Team 11
11 Paul Voss (Ger) German National Team 10
12 Chris Barton (USA) US National Team 9
13 Romain Zingle (Bel) Belgian National Team 8
14 Cyrille Heymans (Lux) Luxembourg National Team 7
15 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Russian National Team 6
16 Rui Costa (Por) Portuguese National Team 5
17 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Belgian National Team 4
18 Jempy Drucker (Lux) Luxembourg National Team 3
19 Stefan Schafer (Ger) German National Team 2
20 Tony Gallopin (Fra) French National Team A 1
Mountains
Côte de Merigon - 39.5 Km
1 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A 3 pts
2 Rein Taaramae (Est) Estonian National Team 2
3 Romain Zingle (Bel) Belgian National Team 1
Côte de Pailhes - 66.5 Km
1 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A 3 pts
2 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Luxembourg National Team 2
3 Lukasz Modzelewski (Pol) Polish National Team 1
Côte de Pamiers - 75.5 Km
1 Cyril Gautier (Fra) French National Team A 3 pts
2 Simon Geschke (Ger) German National Team 2
3 Thomas Peterson (USA) US National Team 1
Teams
1 US National Team 10.16.06
2 Italian National Team 0.12
3 German National Team
4 Mixed Team
5 French National Team A
6 Luxembourg National Team
7 Portuguese National Team
8 Estonian National Team
9 Polish National Team 0.24
10 Belgian National Team 0.28
11 Netherlands National Team 0.32
12 Russian National Team 1.08