CLASSIFICAÇÃO INDIVIDUAL DA ETAPA
Pto Dor Nome Nac Equipa hh:mm:ss Bon
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~ ~~~
1º 12 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA 4:03:53 10"
2º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 12 6"
3º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 23 4"
4º 141 GIORDANI, Leonardo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 23
5º 143 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 27
6º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 27
7º 14 BARBOSA, Candido POR BENFICA a 27
8º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA a 27
9º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 27
10º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 27
11º 51 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 27
12º 11 AZEVEDO, José POR BENFICA a 27
13º 85 LOWE, Trent AUS SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 27
14º 131 PEREZ, Aitor ESP EXTREMADURA a 27
15º 26 PINTO, Bruno A. POR BARBOT-SIPER a 27
16º 15 BENITEZ, Javier ESP BENFICA a 27
17º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 27
18º 157 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 27
19º 2 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 27
20º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 27
21º 147 SESTILI, Luigi ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 27
22º 101 DOMINGEZ, Gustavo ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 27
23º 148 SIMEONI, Filippo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 27
24º 55 SANTOS, Virgilio POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 27
25º 58 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 27
26º 121 CHUZHDA, Oleg UKR CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 27
27º 62 VITOR, Hugo M. POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 27
28º 78 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD a 27
29º 13 PLAZA, Ruben ESP BENFICA a 27
30º 118 TURGOT, Sebastien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 47
31º 106 FERNANDEZ, Delio ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 47
32º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 48
33º 23 BERNABEU, David ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 48
34º 66 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 48
35º 74 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP BARLOWORLD a 48
36º 88 PETERSON, Thomas USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 48
37º 18 PINTO, Edgar M. POR BENFICA a 48
38º 8 SOUSA, Celio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 48
39º 125 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 53
40º 128 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 53
41º 84 LAURENT, Christophe FRA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 59
42º 95 NUYENS, Nick BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 59
43º 133 RAMIREZ, Jesus ESP EXTREMADURA a 59
44º 146 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 59
45º 123 REIG, Ruben ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 59
46º 111 BERNAUDEAU, Giovanni FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 59
47º 27 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR BARBOT-SIPER a 01:03
48º 5 PINHEIRO, Luis POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 01:10
49º 93 VERBRUGGHE, Rik BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 01:10
50º 3 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 01:10
51º 112 CLAUDE, Mathieu FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 01:10
52º 21 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-SIPER a 01:10
53º 158 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 01:13
54º 73 COOKE, Baden AUS BARLOWORLD a 01:18
55º 76 HUNTER, Robert RSA BARLOWORLD a 01:18
56º 122 HERRADA, Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 01:30
57º 126 BUENDIA, Jesus ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 01:30
58º 45 GOMIS, Juan ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 01:30
59º 138 HERRERO, Sergio ESP EXTREMADURA a 01:33
60º 144 FUMAGALLI, Cristiano ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 01:36
61º 115 GENE, Yohann FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 01:41
62º 94 MONIER, Damien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 01:45
63º 33 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:50
64º 152 ESTRADA, Juan J. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:10
65º 153 GUTIERREZ, Cecilio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 02:10
66º 142 D'ANIELLO, Antonio ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 02:10
67º 7 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 02:10
68º 56 ANDRADE, Joaquim POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 02:10
69º 61 MARTA, Nuno POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 02:28
70º 1 COSME, Antonio ESP MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 02:28
71º 151 CASAS, Claudio J. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:07
72º 16 MIRANDA, Helder A. POR BENFICA a 03:27
73º 17 COSTA, Rui A. POR BENFICA a 03:27
74º 36 SOUSA, Rui POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 03:34
75º 83 FARRAR, Tyler USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 03:51
76º 91 DE WEERT, Kevin BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 03:51
77º 87 MC CARTY, Patrick USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 04:11
78º 96 DEMARET, Jean E. FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 04:24
79º 4 MORAJKO, Jacek POL MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 04:24
80º 156 VENTOSO, Fco.José ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 04:26
81º 72 CHEULA, Giampaolo ITA BARLOWORLD a 05:37
82º 71 CACCIA, Diego ITA BARLOWORLD a 05:37
83º 37 RODRIGUES., José POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 06:05
84º 105 PALEO, Alejandro ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 07:12
85º 57 CUESTA, Jose M. ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 07:59
86º 77 IMPEY, Daryl RSA BARLOWORLD a 10:56
87º 53 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 10:56
88º 75 FROOME, Christopher GBR BARLOWORLD a 10:56
89º 44 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 16:30
90º 48 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 16:30
91º 35 GUERRA, Hector ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 16:30
92º 114 GAUDIN, Damien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 16:30
93º 34 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 16:30
94º 43 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 16:30
95º 38 URTASUN, Pablo ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 23:18
96º 63 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 23:22
97º 25 PACHECO, Fco. J. ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 23:22
98º 154 OLMO, Juan ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 23:22
99º 67 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 23:22
100º 68 FERNANDES, Arlindo POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 23:22
101º 124 SERRANO, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 23:22
102º 137 MONDELO, Josu ESP EXTREMADURA a 24:20
103º 117 MARTIAS, Rony FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 24:20
104º 132 GARCIA, Jaime ESP EXTREMADURA a 24:20
105º 22 COELHO, Samuel POR BARBOT-SIPER a 24:20
106º 113 CLERC, Aurélien SUI BOUYGUES TELECOM a 24:20
3ª ETAPA
Gouveia - Penafiel
CLASSIFICAÇÃO DE MONTANHA
{ALTO CAÇADOR, 3ªCtg. Kms.: 33,80}
1º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS 5 P.
2º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR 3 P.
3º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP 2 P.
4º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR 1 P.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO PONTOS
1º 12 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA 25 P.
2º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 20 P.
3º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 16 P.
4º 141 GIORDANI, Leonardo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini 13 P.
5º 143 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini 10 P.
6º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 8 P.
7º 14 BARBOSA, Candido POR BENFICA 6 P.
8º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA 4 P.
9º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 2 P.
10º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 1 P.
CLASSIFICAÇÃO POR EQUIPAS
1º BENFICA POR 12:12:33
2º FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOVEIS POR 12:12:56
3º CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini IRL 12:12:56
4º KARPIN GALICIA ESP 12:13:20
5º SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE USA 12:13:21
6º ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR ESP 12:13:31
7º CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA ESP 12:13:52
8º BARBOT-SIPER POR 12:13:57
9º MADEINOX BOAVISTA POR 12:14:04
10º BARLOWORLD GBR 12:14:12
11º COFIDIS Credit P.Telephon FRA 12:14:15
12º PALMEIRAS Resort-TAVIRA POR 12:14:24
13º BOUYGUES TELECOM FRA 12:14:35
14º EXTREMADURA ESP 12:14:38
15º C. CICLISMO LOULÉ POR 12:15:22
16º LIBERTY SEGUROS POR 12:17:30
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nome Nac Equipa hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 12:47:21
2º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 55
3º 51 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 01:50
4º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 01:52
5º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA a 02:03
6º 11 AZEVEDO, José POR BENFICA a 02:09
7º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 02:14
8º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 02:21
9º 141 GIORDANI, Leonardo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 02:29
10º 143 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 02:31
11º 12 PETROV, Danail BUL BENFICA a 02:40
12º 85 LOWE, Trent AUS SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 03:19
13º 55 SANTOS, Virgilio POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 03:26
14º 157 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:27
15º 148 SIMEONI, Filippo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 03:29
16º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 03:34
17º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 03:40
18º 74 DUEÑAS, Moises ESP BARLOWORLD a 03:45
19º 101 DOMINGEZ, Gustavo ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 03:47
20º 2 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 03:48
21º 58 RODRIGUEZ, Gustavo ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 03:48
22º 62 VITOR, Hugo M. POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 03:58
23º 23 BERNABEU, David ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 04:02
24º 27 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR BARBOT-SIPER a 04:48
25º 122 HERRADA, Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 04:59
26º 33 RODRIGUES, Vitor POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 05:02
27º 47 LIVRAMENTO, David POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 05:29
28º 72 CHEULA, Giampaolo ITA BARLOWORLD a 08:59
29º 78 SABIDO, Hugo POR BARLOWORLD a 11:06
30º 88 PETERSON, Thomas USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 11:26
31º 76 HUNTER, Robert RSA BARLOWORLD a 12:00
32º 121 CHUZHDA, Oleg UKR CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 12:57
33º 147 SESTILI, Luigi ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 12:57
34º 18 PINTO, Edgar M. POR BENFICA a 13:18
35º 84 LAURENT, Christophe FRA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 13:29
36º 146 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz POL CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 13:56
37º 93 VERBRUGGHE, Rik BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 14:07
38º 126 BUENDIA, Jesus ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 14:27
39º 115 GENE, Yohann FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 14:38
40º 125 RODRIGUEZ, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 15:14
41º 133 RAMIREZ, Jesus ESP EXTREMADURA a 15:27
42º 21 PINHO, Carlos M. POR BARBOT-SIPER a 15:38
43º 91 DE WEERT, Kevin BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 16:20
44º 152 ESTRADA, Juan J. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 16:38
45º 4 MORAJKO, Jacek POL MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 17:15
46º 37 RODRIGUES., José POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 19:02
47º 75 FROOME, Christopher GBR BARLOWORLD a 26:31
48º 144 FUMAGALLI, Cristiano ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 27:12
49º 14 BARBOSA, Candido POR BENFICA a 27:34
50º 15 BENITEZ, Javier ESP BENFICA a 27:40
51º 111 BERNAUDEAU, Giovanni FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 28:06
52º 5 PINHEIRO, Luis POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 28:17
53º 73 COOKE, Baden AUS BARLOWORLD a 28:19
54º 158 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 28:20
55º 3 SAMPAIO, Joaquim POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 28:44
56º 34 CARDOSO, Filipe POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 29:00
57º 94 MONIER, Damien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 29:02
58º 106 FERNANDEZ, Delio ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 29:06
59º 8 SOUSA, Celio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 29:07
60º 142 D'ANIELLO, Antonio ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini a 29:17
61º 7 SOUSA, Sergio POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 29:17
62º 13 PLAZA, Ruben ESP BENFICA a 29:32
63º 36 SOUSA, Rui POR LIBERTY SEGUROS a 29:39
64º 66 GREGORIO, Joaquim POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 29:49
65º 128 DOMINGUEZ, Sergio ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 29:58
66º 61 MARTA, Nuno POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 30:02
67º 123 REIG, Ruben ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 30:04
68º 112 CLAUDE, Mathieu FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 30:14
69º 138 HERRERO, Sergio ESP EXTREMADURA a 30:38
70º 118 TURGOT, Sebastien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 31:07
71º 56 ANDRADE, Joaquim POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 31:15
72º 153 GUTIERREZ, Cecilio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 31:15
73º 95 NUYENS, Nick BEL COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 31:19
74º 1 COSME, Antonio ESP MADEINOX BOAVISTA a 31:33
75º 151 CASAS, Claudio J. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 31:35
76º 45 GOMIS, Juan ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 31:50
77º 17 COSTA, Rui A. POR BENFICA a 31:55
78º 48 BLANCO, David ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 32:13
79º 26 PINTO, Bruno A. POR BARBOT-SIPER a 32:30
80º 16 MIRANDA, Helder A. POR BENFICA a 32:32
81º 71 CACCIA, Diego ITA BARLOWORLD a 33:11
82º 87 MC CARTY, Patrick USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 33:16
83º 96 DEMARET, Jean E. FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel a 34:44
84º 156 VENTOSO, Fco.José ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 34:46
85º 83 FARRAR, Tyler USA SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE a 35:03
86º 131 PEREZ, Aitor ESP EXTREMADURA a 36:42
87º 57 CUESTA, Jose M. ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 37:04
88º 105 PALEO, Alejandro ESP KARPIN GALICIA a 37:14
89º 53 RODRIGUEZ, Alexis ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV a 40:11
90º 68 FERNANDES, Arlindo POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 40:24
91º 35 GUERRA, Hector ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 43:37
92º 77 IMPEY, Daryl RSA BARLOWORLD a 44:18
93º 44 MARQUE, Alejandro ESP PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 46:48
94º 114 GAUDIN, Damien FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 48:38
95º 25 PACHECO, Fco. J. ESP BARBOT-SIPER a 50:19
96º 67 HERMIDA, Pedro ESP C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 51:41
97º 117 MARTIAS, Rony FRA BOUYGUES TELECOM a 51:54
98º 154 OLMO, Juan ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR a 52:00
99º 43 VASILEV, Krassimir BUL PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV a 53:02
100º 22 COELHO, Samuel POR BARBOT-SIPER a 53:25
101º 137 MONDELO, Josu ESP EXTREMADURA a 53:25
102º 63 OLIVEIRA, Alexandre POR C. CICLISMO LOULÉ a 53:42
103º 113 CLERC, Aurélien SUI BOUYGUES TELECOM a 54:40
104º 124 SERRANO, Rafael ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA a 55:25
105º 132 GARCIA, Jaime ESP EXTREMADURA a 01:02:59
106º 38 URTASUN, Pablo ESP LIBERTY SEGUROS a 01:05:04
CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL MONTANHA
GERAL MONTANHA
1º 108 VORGANOV, Eduard RUS KARPIN GALICIA 35 P.
2º 42 VITORINO, Nelson POR PALMEIRAS Resort-TAV 29 P.
3º 32 RIBEIRO, Nuno POR LIBERTY SEGUROS 24 P.
4º 51 JIMENEZ, Eladio ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 20 P.
5º 157 CARRASCO, Jose A. ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 20 P.
6º 52 MANCEBO, Francisco ESP FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 13 P.
7º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel 11 P.
8º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE 7 P.
9º 54 CARDOSO, Andre POR FERCASE-ROTA Dos MOV 6 P.
10º 158 ORTEGA, Manuel ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR 5 P.
11º 143 CARUSO, Giampaolo ITA CER.FLAMINIA-Bossini 5 P.
GERAL JUVENTUDE
1º 92 EL FARES, Julien FRA COFIDIS Credit P.Tel
2º 86 MARTIN, Daniel IRL SLIPSTREAM CHIPOTLE
3º 155 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-CAJASUR
4º 2 MACHADO, Tiago POR MADEINOX BOAVISTA
5º 122 HERRADA, Jose ESP CONTENTPOLIS-MURCIA