1 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 3.57.06
2 Are Andresen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest
3 Simon Gerrans (Aus) U Nantes Atlantique
4 Kimmo Kananen (Fin) Team Bianchi Nordic
5 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Ringerike SK
6 Fredrik Eriksson (Swe) Upsala CK
7 Jonathan Dayus (GBr) U Nantes Atlantique
8 Klaas De Gruyter (Bel) Jartazzi-Granville
9 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team Mälarenergi
10 Reiner Honig (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 0.37
11 Stian Remme (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest
12 Morten Hegreberg (Nor) Jartazzi-Granville
13 Tarmo Raudsepp (Est) U Nantes Atlantique
14 Jens Westergren (Swe) Upsala CK
15 Trond Kristian Schweder (Nor) Baerum OCK
16 Mads Christensen (Den) Team PH
17 Jonas Holmkvist (Swe) Team Bianchi Nordic
18 Marius Nyhammer (Nor) Fana IL - Mix
19 Robert Österling (Swe) Cykelcity.Se
20 Frederik Willmann (Nor) Vestfold SK - Mix
21 Roy Hegreberg (Nor) IF Frøy - Mix
22 Petter Renäng (Swe) Team Bianchi Nordic
23 Daniel Vobora (Cze) Club Budvar Tabor 1.13
24 Jacob Moe Rasmussen (Den) Team PH 4.48
25 Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Team Mälarenergi
26 Lars Høg (Den) Danish National Team
27 Kamil Ausbuher (Cze) Club Budvar Tabor
28 Gunnar Eidsheim (Nor) Bergen CK
29 Matti Breschel (Den) Team PH 6.32
30 Håvard A. Sefland (Nor) IF Frøy - Mix 8.32
31 Jarle Fredriksen (Nor) Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite
32 Andreas Sand (Nor) Baerum OCK
33 Patrik Löfving (Swe) Cykelcity.Se
34 Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Mälarenergi
35 Ole Kristian Ringnes (Nor) Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite
36 Kent Håkon Olsen (Nor) Fana IL - Mix
37 Morten Christiansen (Nor) Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite
38 Stijn Penne (Bel) Jartazzi-Granville
39 Mattias Carlsson (Swe) Team Bianchi Nordic
40 Joachim Bøhler (Nor) Ringerike SK
41 Andreas Molandsveen (Nor) Ringerike SK
42 Michael Tronborg Kristensen (Den) Danish National Team
43 Martin Vestby (Nor) Team Bianchi Nordic
44 Ørjan Walstad (Nor) Eidsvoll SK - Mix
45 Gregory Saw (Aus) Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite
46 Kenneth Solheim (Nor) Vennesla OCK-Mix
47 Tomas Hruby (Cze) Club Budvar Tabor 14.32
48 Nicki Hjort Olsen (Den) Team PH
49 Martin Pedersen (Den) Team PH
50 Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team PH
51 Vidar Steinsbø (Nor) Bergen CK
52 Morten Knudsen (Den) Danish National Team
53 Emil Lindgren (Swe) Swedish National Team
54 Mirko Poldma (Est) Kalev Chokolate Team - Merida
55 Andrei Laptsenkov (Est) Kalev Chokolate Team - Merida
56 Stig Roar Engen (Nor) Bergen CK
57 Jon Einar Bergsland (Nor) Frikransen Mix
58 Jan Egil Strandberg (Nor) Vennesla OCK-Mix
59 Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Bert Story - Piels
60 Rickard Sjöberg (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 18.32
61 Dennis Persson (Swe) Team Mälarenergi
62 Andreas Johansson (Swe) Team Mälarenergi
63 Daniel Eriksson (Swe) Swedish National Team
64 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Swedish National Team
65 Einar Strand (Nor) KF Nor- Mix
66 Andri Lebedev (Est) Kalev Chokolate Team - Merida
67 Nils Einar Grutle (Nor) Fana IL - Mix
68 Kristian Ellertsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Vest
69 Petter Jørgensen (Nor) Vestfold SK - Mix
70 Niko Merilainen (Fin) Finnish National Team
71 Kjetil Ingvaldsen (Nor) Bergen CK
72 Bersvenn Støen (Nor) Frikransen Mix
73 Anders Hosøy (Nor) Bergen CK
74 Marcus Johansson (Swe) Cykelcity.Se
75 Henric Wilert (Swe) Cykelcity.Se
76 Mart Ojavee (Est) Kalev Chokolate Team - Merida
77 Andreas Papp (Swe) Upsala CK
78 Michael Nolin (Swe) Upsala CK
79 Jukka-Pekka Santala (Fin) Finnish National Team 22.32
80 Joachim Jordan (Nor) Bergen CK
81 Geir Bisgård (Nor) Vennesla OCK-Mix
82 Antti Tapio Träskelin (Fin) Finnish National Team
83 Oskari Kargu (Est) Kalev Chokolate Team - Merida
84 Mika Nieminen (Fin) Finnish National Team
Mountains
Climb 1
1 Morten Christiansen (Nor) Glåmdal-Nittedal Elite 3 pts
2 Frederik Penne (Bel) Jartazzi-Granville 2
3 Michael Tronborg Kristensen (Den) Danish National Team 1
Climb 2
1 Kimmo Kananen (Fin) Team Bianchi Nordic 3 pts
2 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 2
3 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Ringerike SK 1
Climb 3
1 Kimmo Kananen (Fin) Team Bianchi Nordic 3 pts
2 Simon Gerrans (Aus) U Nantes Atlantique 2
3 Fredrik Modin (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 1
Sprints
Sprint 1
1 Lucas Persson (Swe) Team Mälarenergi 3 pts
2 Jasper Lenferink (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 2
3 Andri Lebedev (Est) Kalev Chokolate Team - Merida 1
Sprint 2
1 Reiner Honig (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 3 pts
2 Jos Lucassen (Ned) Bert Story - Piels 2
3 Gabriel Rasch (Nor) Ringerike SK 1 Sluiten