1º 201 BELDA GARCIA, David ESP COFU 4:01:32
2º 87 AMADOR BIZKAZAKOVA, CR GLIZ d.b.
3º 51 ESTEBAN AGUERO, Ismael ESP CBAQ d.b.
4º 204 OLMO MENACHO, Antonio ESP COFU d.b.
5º 62 GARCIA GONZALEZ, Antonio ESP UNPO d.b.
6º 113 LLESUY DURAN, Josep Oriol ESP CATA d.b.
7º 223 CHACON QUESADA, Javier ESP CMAX d.b.
8º 136 MALDONADO CANO, Luis ESP FBCI d.b.
9º 61 PEIRO MARQUEÑO, Vicente ESP UNPO a 10
10º 37 FERRARI BARCELO, Fabricio URU DOMA a 1:07
11º 186 GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO, ESP FROS a 1:07
12º 191 VALLS FERRI, Rafa ESP CVAL a 1:07
13º 182 GARCIA-CASARUBIOS, Oscar ESP FROS a 1:07
14º 5 FABREGAS GRAÑON, Alex ESP CAJR a 1:16
15º 181 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, Marcos ESP FROS a 1:52
16º 194 CASANOVA VILLALONGA, ESP CVAL a 1:52
17º 177 ANIA GONZALEZ, Daniel ESP OVCO a 1:52
18º 231 NOVOA MENDEZ, Joaquín ESP AVIR a 1:52
19º 192 BALLESTA PARRA, Jose ESP CVAL a 1:52
20º 122 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, ESP SPFE a 1:52
21º 244 ROLDAN CARMONA, José Luis ESP EBIC a 1:52
22º 185 PALOU QUETGLAS, Pedro ESP FROS a 1:52
23º 225 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ, Ivan ESP CMAX a 1:52
24º 93 KNEPPERS, Paul NED TEAL a 1:52
25º 24 DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN, ESP BUUR a 1:55
26º 7 ZABALO IMAZ, Xabier ESP CAJR a 1:56
27º 121 ALFONSO CASADO, David ESP SPFE a 1:56
28º 241 CANDIL DELGADO, Miguel ESP EBIC a 1:56
29º 156 GARCIA SANCHEZ, Mario ESP VMAG a 1:59
30º 32 LANA BAQUEDANO, Guillermo ESP DOMA a 2:10
31º 71 LANDA MEANA, Mikel ESP GANA a 2:52
32º 12 LAZKANO IRIONDO, Jon ESP EIBB a 2:52
33º 36 TAMAYO MARTINEZ, Diego COL DOMA a 2:55
34º 232 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, Francisco ESP AVIR a 2:55
35º 4 GARATE BADIOLA, Jon ESP CAJR a 2:55
36º 84 IRAIZOZ BLANCO, Martín ESP GLIZ a 2:55
37º 44 GONZALEZ FERRO, Iban ESP BIOR a 2:55
38º 251 NEGUERUELA COBO, J. Luis ESP SSPI a 3:00
39º 243 CARRASCO GARCIA, Sergio ESP EBIC a 3:24
40º 53 MURGOITIO REKALDE, Egoitz ESP CBAQ a 3:49
41º 15 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Jon ESP EIBB a 4:42
42º 202 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, William COL COFU a 4:44
43º 213 PERALES MARTINEZ, Vicente ESP VIUX a 4:44
44º 183 JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victor ESP FROS a 4:59
45º 245 COMINO TEJADA, José Manuel ESP EBIC a 5:17
46º 141 CABEDO CARDA, Victor ESP GMSA a 5:17
47º 135 LARA ARJONILLA, Jose Carlos ESP FBCI a 5:17
48º 137 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo ESP FBCI a 5:17
49º 124 SUAÑA MARTIN, Alfonso ESP SPFE a 5:17
50º 73 GARCIA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP GANA a 5:17
51º 133 SANCHEZ MARTIN, Angel ESP FBCI a 5:17
52º 112 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio ESP CATA a 5:17
53º 252 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, F. ESP SSPI a 5:17
54º 72 LAVIN MARTINEZ, Ibon ESP GANA a 5:17
55º 226 GUARDIOLA TORA, Salvador ESP CMAX a 5:17
56º 47 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, ESP BIOR a 5:17
57º 34 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian ESP DOMA a 5:17
58º 132 CARRAL FERNANDEZ, Eloy ESP FBCI a 5:17
59º 35 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz ESP DOMA a 5:17
60º 145 MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel ESP GMSA a 5:17
61º 11 URAIN EPELDE, Beñat ESP EIBB a 6:37
62º 67 CASTAÑO YUSTE, Raul ESP UNPO a 6:37
63º 46 MARIÑELARENA ESP BIOR a 6:37
64º 42 IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA, ESP BIOR a 6:38
65º 54 MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, ESP CBAQ a 8:39
66º 164 FOMBELLA ANTZAR, Julian ESP CAIA a 9:18
67º 41 LARREA SORALUZE, Gurutz ESP BIOR a 9:19
68º 3 OCHOA GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP CAJR a 9:19
69º 237 MORENO PEINADO, Luis A. ESP AVIR a 11:50
70º 166 MUÑOZ RETAMAL, Pablo ESP CAIA a 11:50
71º 55 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeny RUS CBAQ a 11:50
72º 82 ATXA AGUERRE, Garikoitz ESP GLIZ a 11:50
73º 1 FERNANDEZ REVIEJO, Jose ESP CAJR a 11:50
74º 52 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos ESP CBAQ a 11:50
75º 102 HERRERO LAMPEREZ, Victor ESP ADVI a 11:50
76º 165 RUIZ MARTINEZ, Javier ESP CAIA a 11:50
77º 131 BAÑOS BALLESTER, Jose ESP FBCI a 11:50
78º 142 MAS BONET, Luis ESP GMSA a 15:48
79º 174 ORTEGA ALVAREZ, Ruben ESP OVCO a 15:48
80º 207 HERNANDEZ RICO, Gabriel ESP COFU a 15:48
81º 176 LLANO MONTES, Jorge ESP OVCO a 15:48
82º 115 PRADES REVERTER, Benjamin ESP CATA a 15:48
42º 202 ARANZAZU ESCOBAR, William COL COFU a 4:44
43º 213 PERALES MARTINEZ, Vicente ESP VIUX a 4:44
44º 183 JIMENEZ GARCIA, Victor ESP FROS a 4:59
45º 245 COMINO TEJADA, José Manuel ESP EBIC a 5:17
46º 141 CABEDO CARDA, Victor ESP GMSA a 5:17
47º 135 LARA ARJONILLA, Jose Carlos ESP FBCI a 5:17
48º 137 MORA ORTIZ, Arturo ESP FBCI a 5:17
49º 124 SUAÑA MARTIN, Alfonso ESP SPFE a 5:17
50º 73 GARCIA AMBROA, Ricardo ESP GANA a 5:17
51º 133 SANCHEZ MARTIN, Angel ESP FBCI a 5:17
52º 112 MIGUEL PARRA, Antonio ESP CATA a 5:17
53º 252 CARRASCO RAMIREZ, F. ESP SSPI a 5:17
54º 72 LAVIN MARTINEZ, Ibon ESP GANA a 5:17
55º 226 GUARDIOLA TORA, Salvador ESP CMAX a 5:17
56º 47 ZABALETA LARRAÑAGA, ESP BIOR a 5:17
57º 34 CASTRO SAN JUAN, Cristian ESP DOMA a 5:17
58º 132 CARRAL FERNANDEZ, Eloy ESP FBCI a 5:17
59º 35 ARTOLA USANDIZAGA, Ugaitz ESP DOMA a 5:17
60º 145 MADRAZO RUIZ, Angel ESP GMSA a 5:17
61º 11 URAIN EPELDE, Beñat ESP EIBB a 6:37
62º 67 CASTAÑO YUSTE, Raul ESP UNPO a 6:37
63º 46 MARIÑELARENA ESP BIOR a 6:37
64º 42 IRIARTE UGARTEMENDIA, ESP BIOR a 6:38
65º 54 MENDIGUREN OKAMIKA, ESP CBAQ a 8:39
66º 164 FOMBELLA ANTZAR, Julian ESP CAIA a 9:18
67º 41 LARREA SORALUZE, Gurutz ESP BIOR a 9:19
68º 3 OCHOA GONZALEZ, Miguel ESP CAJR a 9:19
69º 237 MORENO PEINADO, Luis A. ESP AVIR a 11:50
70º 166 MUÑOZ RETAMAL, Pablo ESP CAIA a 11:50
71º 55 ZHADKEVICH, Eugeny RUS CBAQ a 11:50
72º 82 ATXA AGUERRE, Garikoitz ESP GLIZ a 11:50
73º 1 FERNANDEZ REVIEJO, Jose ESP CAJR a 11:50
74º 52 JUEZ OCHOA, Carlos ESP CBAQ a 11:50
75º 102 HERRERO LAMPEREZ, Victor ESP ADVI a 11:50
76º 165 RUIZ MARTINEZ, Javier ESP CAIA a 11:50
77º 131 BAÑOS BALLESTER, Jose ESP FBCI a 11:50
78º 142 MAS BONET, Luis ESP GMSA a 15:48
79º 174 ORTEGA ALVAREZ, Ruben ESP OVCO a 15:48
80º 207 HERNANDEZ RICO, Gabriel ESP COFU a 15:48
81º 176 LLANO MONTES, Jorge ESP OVCO a 15:48
82º 115 PRADES REVERTER, Benjamin ESP CATA a 15:48