1. Ian Wilkinson SIS 0:02:50.22 02:50.22
2. Dean Downing REC 0:02:52.59 @ :02.37
3. Simon Richardson PCA 0:02:53.11 @ :02.89
4. Russ Downing PIN 0:02:54.06 @ :03.84
5. Tom Barras PCA 0:02:54.83 @ :04.61
6. Freddy Johansson PIN 0:02:56.81 @ :06.59
7. Simon Gaywood PCA 0:02:57.56 @ :07.34
8. Richard Kent SIS 0:02:58.64 @ :08.42
9. Evan Oliphant PCA 0:03:00.51 @ :10.29
10. Kristian House REC 0:03:01.07 @ :10.85
11. Ryan Bonser REC 0:03:01.09 @ :10.87
12. Matt Cronshaw KIN 0:03:01.79 @ :11.57
13. Tom Diggle REC 0:03:02.09 @ :11.87
14. Dave Collins SIS 0:03:02.95 @ :12.73
15. Martin Freeman COR 0:03:03.50 @ :13.28
16. Ashley Brown SPO 0:03:03.65 @ :13.43
17. Andrew Bye SIG 0:03:03.96 @ :13.74
18. Rob Partridge REC 0:03:04.26 @ :14.04
19. James Sampson KIN 0:03:04.71 @ :14.49
20. Jonathan Tiernan-Loc MID 0:03:04.71 @ :14.49
21. Gary Hand PED 0:03:05.08 @ :14.86
22. Kit Gilham KIN 0:03:05.66 @ :15.44
23. Marcin Bialoblocki SBN 0:03:05.78 @ :15.56
24. Dale Appleby REC 0:03:06.18 @ :15.96
25. Malcolm Elliott PIN 0:03:07.02 @ :16.80
26. Lee Davis PIN 0:03:07.21 @ :16.99
27. Adam Bonser REC 0:03:07.64 @ :17.42
28. Alex Higham PCA 0:03:07.88 @ :17.66
29. Matthew Higgins COR 0:03:08.43 @ :18.21
30. Tom Last KIN 0:03:08.51 @ :18.29
31. Tom Southam HAL 0:03:08.56 @ :18.34
32. Josh James KIN 0:03:08.63 @ :18.41
33. Matt Clinton KFS 0:03:08.71 @ :18.49
34. Dieter Droger SPO 0:03:08.92 @ :18.70
35. Jack Pullar KIN 0:03:09.16 @ :18.94
36. Simon Holt REC 0:03:09.70 @ :19.48
37. Scott Macrae PED 0:03:09.93 @ :19.71
38. Ben Stockdale MJS 0:03:09.94 @ :19.72
39. Grant Bayton SBN 0:03:10.70 @ :20.48
40. Neil Coleman PCA 0:03:11.08 @ :20.86
41. James Millard PCA 0:03:11.40 @ :21.18
42. Matthew Stephens SIG 0:03:11.73 @ :21.51
43. Rob Enslin AWC 0:03:12.10 @ :21.88
44. Dean Robson AJC 0:03:12.26 @ :22.04
45. Tom Murray PIN 0:03:12.78 @ :22.56
46. Peter Williams PIN 0:03:13.75 @ :23.53
47. James Williamson SIG 0:03:14.16 @ :23.94
48. Gary Murdoch PED 0:03:14.52 @ :24.30
49. Warren Flynn IOM 0:03:14.67 @ :24.45
50. Daniel Duguid SIG 0:03:14.93 @ :24.71
51. Dave Coulson SBN 0:03:15.09 @ :24.87
52. Simon Wilson ARC 0:03:15.33 @ :25.11
53. Alex Wise SIG 0:03:15.57 @ :25.35
54. Andrew Roche IOM 0:03:15.89 @ :25.67
55. Robert Orr LAC 0:03:16.13 @ :25.91
56. Daniel Smith LAC 0:03:16.54 @ :26.32
57. Ben Luckwell SBN 0:03:16.69 @ :26.47
58. David Clarke LAC 0:03:17.11 @ :26.89
59. Marc Perry SBN 0:03:17.61 @ :27.39
60. Matthew Robinson ATC 0:03:17.85 @ :27.63
61. Philip Holwell RUT 0:03:18.35 @ :28.13
62. Mark Wordsworth COR 0:03:18.56 @ :28.34
63. Richard Hepworth WAK 0:03:18.69 @ :28.47
64. Kevin Dawson GSS 0:03:18.93 @ :28.71
65. Philip Graves BCF 0:03:19.36 @ :29.14
66. Paul Coats PED 0:03:19.56 @ :29.34
67. Richard Wilkinson SIS 0:03:19.89 @ :29.67
68. Simon Baxter MTS 0:03:20.01 @ :29.79
69. Stephen Rudkin FPM 0:03:21.95 @ :31.73
70. Stuart McManus GLA 0:03:22.03 @ :31.81
71. Kevin Barclay PED 0:03:22.53 @ :32.31
72. Leigh Cowell KUO 0:03:23.38 @ :33.16
73. Mark Lovatt PLX 0:03:23.42 @ :33.20
74. Wayne Coombs VCM 0:03:23.43 @ :33.21
75. Tom Martin COR 0:03:23.63 @ :33.41
76. Richard Cartland COR 0:03:23.91 @ :33.69
77. Matthew Kipling PIN 0:03:24.42 @ :34.20
78. Ben Price PIN 0:03:24.50 @ :34.28
79. Tom Smith AWC 0:03:24.53 @ :34.31
80. Alex Peterson AWC 0:03:24.79 @ :34.57
81. Matt Melville AWC 0:03:24.81 @ :34.59
82. Nigel Haigh SPO 0:03:25.57 @ :35.35
83. Gareth Hewitt KFS 0:03:25.71 @ :35.49
84. Graeme Hatcher IOM 0:03:26.05 @ :35.83
85. Alastair Kay YOR 0:03:26.28 @ :36.06
86. Paul Rennie DOO 0:03:27.18 @ :36.96
87. Mike Harrison SIG 0:03:27.47 @ :37.25
88. Jimmy Frogatt WIL 0:03:27.67 @ :37.45
89. Owain Lovell ASH 0:03:28.12 @ :37.90
90. Daniel Drake LAN 0:03:28.16 @ :37.94
91. Paul Standen FIT 0:03:33.06 @ :42.84
92. Andy Eagers DER 0:03:33.33 @ :43.11
93. Stephen Lloyd DEE 0:03:34.69 @ :44.47
94. Robert Dooley IOM 0:03:37.81 @ :47.59
95. James Rutherford SIS 0:03:47.39 @ :57.17
96. Mark Hammersley WIL 0:03:57.04 @ 01:06.82
DNS 11 James McCallum PCA
DNS 26 Robin Sharman SIG
DNS 30 Neil Swithenbank SIG
DNS 35 Tim Bedingfield AWC
DNS 45 Wayne Randle SPO
DNS 60 Rico Rogers LAC
DNS 69 James Dobbin ARC
DNS 70 Jon-Kris Mason ARC
DNS 79 Mark Thwaites SBN
DNS 92 Rob Pugh FPM
DNS 96 Steve Gibson PEA
DNS 99 Mike Rudling SPS
DNS 104 Gavin Evans LUT